Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
2 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
2 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
2 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
2 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 19
2 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
3 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
2 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
2 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
2 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
2 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 23
2 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 19
2 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
3 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
2 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 19