Resultater - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 3 1 1/4 * 02/12 18:00 7
2 2/4 * 03/12 18:00 5
3 3/4 05/12 17:00 4
4 4/4 05/12 20:00 6
2 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 4 5 1/4 02/12 18:00 9
6 2/4 03/12 18:00 8
7 3/4 04/12 18:00 5
8 4/4 05/12 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 6 1 1/3 06/12 09:30 4
2 2/3 * 06/12 12:30 3
3 3/3 06/12 15:30 10
2 E Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 22 4 1/3 06/12 09:30 2
5 2/3 06/12 15:30 9
6 3/3 06/12 18:30 2
3 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 7 1/3 06/12 09:30 5
8 2/3 06/12 15:30 6
9 3/3 06/12 18:30 9
4 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 10 1/2 * 06/12 15:30 10
11 2/2 * 06/12 18:30 9
5 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 12 1/3 * 06/12 09:30 3
13 2/3 * 06/12 15:30 7
14 3/3 * 06/12 18:30 6
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 2 15 1/3 02/12 18:00 3
16 2/3 03/12 18:00 6
17 3/3 04/12 18:00 7
7 C Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 18 1/2 * 06/12 09:30 6
19 2/2 * 06/12 15:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 8 1 1/4 02/12 18:00 10
2 2/4 03/12 18:00 8
3 3/4 05/12 17:00 3
4 4/4 05/12 20:00 7
2 B Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 17 5 1/2 * 02/12 18:00 7
6 2/2 * 04/12 18:00 7
3 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 6 7 1/3 05/12 20:00 6
8 2/3 06/12 09:30 6
9 3/3 06/12 15:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25999 Benny Bakkemo Fauske BK 30 1 1/2 04/12 18:00 8
2 2/2 06/12 12:30 4
2 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 26 3 1/2 02/12 18:00 5
4 2/2 04/12 18:00 4
3 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 13 5 1/1 * 02/12 18:00 6
4 C Norge 25876 Øivind Bringslimark Fauske BK 30 6 1/2 02/12 18:00 5
7 2/2 05/12 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25666 Børge Brattbakk Mosjøen 30 1 1/2 06/12 09:30 7
2 2/2 06/12 15:30 3
2 C Norge 25131 Kim-Jørgen S Sætern Mosjøen 0 3 1/2 06/12 09:30 8
4 2/2 06/12 15:30 5
3 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 30 5 1/2 06/12 09:30 2
6 2/2 06/12 15:30 8
4 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 6 7 1/3 06/12 09:30 4
8 2/3 06/12 12:30 5
9 3/3 06/12 18:30 5
5 C Norge 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 22 10 1/1 06/12 12:30 6
6 D Norge 26240 William Fredrik Olson Mosjøen 30 11 1/2 06/12 09:30 7
12 2/2 06/12 15:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 16 1 1/4 * 02/12 18:00 6
2 2/4 * 03/12 18:00 7
3 3/4 * 05/12 17:00 6
4 4/4 06/12 18:30 8
2 C Norge 26248 Finn Hansen Polar Team BK 15 5 1/2 02/12 18:00 3
6 2/2 03/12 18:00 5
3 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 7 1/4 02/12 18:00 2
8 2/4 * 03/12 18:00 4
9 3/4 * 04/12 18:00 9
10 4/4 * 06/12 18:30 7
4 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 28 11 1/2 05/12 20:00 5
12 2/2 06/12 12:30 4
5 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 13 1/6 02/12 18:00 4
14 2/6 03/12 18:00 9
15 3/6 04/12 18:00 9
16 4/6 05/12 17:00 3
17 5/6 05/12 20:00 8
18 6/6 06/12 15:30 3
6 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 19 1/7 02/12 18:00 8
20 2/7 03/12 18:00 7
21 3/7 04/12 18:00 4
22 4/7 05/12 20:00 4
23 5/7 06/12 09:30 9
24 6/7 06/12 15:30 9
25 7/7 06/12 18:30 10
7 D Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 27 26 1/1 * 04/12 18:00 6
8 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 30 27 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 4
28 2/2 04/12 18:00 6
9 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 15 29 1/5 02/12 18:00 2
30 2/5 03/12 18:00 6
31 3/5 04/12 18:00 8
32 4/5 05/12 20:00 4
33 5/5 06/12 18:30 6
10 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 34 1/4 * 02/12 18:00 8
35 2/4 04/12 18:00 5
36 3/4 * 05/12 20:00 5
37 4/4 * 06/12 09:30 9
11 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 33 38 1/1 02/12 18:00 4
12 B Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 13 39 1/2 02/12 18:00 9
40 2/2 03/12 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 05/12 17:00 7
2 2/2 06/12 12:30 8
2 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 19 3 1/3 05/12 17:00 7
4 2/3 05/12 20:00 9
5 3/3 06/12 12:30 8
3 D Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 35 6 1/2 06/12 12:30 6
7 2/2 06/12 18:30 8
4 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 2 8 1/1 * 05/12 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25608 Ann-Iren Ruderaas Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/4 05/12 17:00 6
2 2/4 06/12 09:30 10
3 3/4 06/12 12:30 7
4 4/4 06/12 18:30 7
2 D Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 20 5 1/2 05/12 17:00 4
6 2/2 06/12 12:30 9
3 D Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 30 7 1/2 06/12 09:30 8
8 2/2 06/12 15:30 2
4 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 9 1/3 * 05/12 20:00 8
10 2/3 06/12 09:30 10
11 3/3 * 06/12 15:30 7
5 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 13 12 1/3 * 05/12 20:00 7
13 2/3 * 06/12 09:30 5
14 3/3 * 06/12 15:30 8
6 E Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 17 15 1/5 05/12 17:00 8
16 2/5 06/12 09:30 3
17 3/5 06/12 12:30 7
18 4/5 06/12 15:30 6
19 5/5 06/12 18:30 5
7 E Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 30 20 1/3 05/12 17:00 8
21 2/3 06/12 12:30 9
22 3/3 * 06/12 18:30 10
8 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 7 23 1/3 * 06/12 12:30 3
24 2/3 * 06/12 15:30 2
25 3/3 06/12 18:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 3 1 1/4 * 02/12 18:00 7
2 2/4 * 03/12 18:00 5
3 3/4 05/12 17:00 4
4 4/4 05/12 20:00 6
2 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 4 5 1/4 02/12 18:00 9
6 2/4 03/12 18:00 8
7 3/4 04/12 18:00 5
8 4/4 05/12 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 6 1 1/3 06/12 09:30 4
2 2/3 * 06/12 12:30 3
3 3/3 06/12 15:30 10
2 E Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 22 4 1/3 06/12 09:30 2
5 2/3 06/12 15:30 9
6 3/3 06/12 18:30 2
3 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 7 1/3 06/12 09:30 5
8 2/3 06/12 15:30 6
9 3/3 06/12 18:30 9
4 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 10 1/2 * 06/12 15:30 10
11 2/2 * 06/12 18:30 9
5 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 21 12 1/3 * 06/12 09:30 3
13 2/3 * 06/12 15:30 7
14 3/3 * 06/12 18:30 6
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 2 15 1/3 02/12 18:00 3
16 2/3 03/12 18:00 6
17 3/3 04/12 18:00 7
7 C Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 15 18 1/2 * 06/12 09:30 6
19 2/2 * 06/12 15:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 8 1 1/4 02/12 18:00 10
2 2/4 03/12 18:00 8
3 3/4 05/12 17:00 3
4 4/4 05/12 20:00 7
2 B Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 17 5 1/2 * 02/12 18:00 7
6 2/2 * 04/12 18:00 7
3 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 6 7 1/3 05/12 20:00 6
8 2/3 06/12 09:30 6
9 3/3 06/12 15:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25999 Benny Bakkemo Fauske BK 30 1 1/2 04/12 18:00 8
2 2/2 06/12 12:30 4
2 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 26 3 1/2 02/12 18:00 5
4 2/2 04/12 18:00 4
3 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 13 5 1/1 * 02/12 18:00 6
4 C Norge 25876 Øivind Bringslimark Fauske BK 30 6 1/2 02/12 18:00 5
7 2/2 05/12 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25666 Børge Brattbakk Mosjøen 30 1 1/2 06/12 09:30 7
2 2/2 06/12 15:30 3
2 C Norge 25131 Kim-Jørgen S Sætern Mosjøen 0 3 1/2 06/12 09:30 8
4 2/2 06/12 15:30 5
3 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 30 5 1/2 06/12 09:30 2
6 2/2 06/12 15:30 8
4 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 6 7 1/3 06/12 09:30 4
8 2/3 06/12 12:30 5
9 3/3 06/12 18:30 5
5 C Norge 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 22 10 1/1 06/12 12:30 6
6 D Norge 26240 William Fredrik Olson Mosjøen 30 11 1/2 06/12 09:30 7
12 2/2 06/12 15:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 16 1 1/4 * 02/12 18:00 6
2 2/4 * 03/12 18:00 7
3 3/4 * 05/12 17:00 6
4 4/4 06/12 18:30 8
2 C Norge 26248 Finn Hansen Polar Team BK 15 5 1/2 02/12 18:00 3
6 2/2 03/12 18:00 5
3 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 7 1/4 02/12 18:00 2
8 2/4 * 03/12 18:00 4
9 3/4 * 04/12 18:00 9
10 4/4 * 06/12 18:30 7
4 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 28 11 1/2 05/12 20:00 5
12 2/2 06/12 12:30 4
5 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 13 1/6 02/12 18:00 4
14 2/6 03/12 18:00 9
15 3/6 04/12 18:00 9
16 4/6 05/12 17:00 3
17 5/6 05/12 20:00 8
18 6/6 06/12 15:30 3
6 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 19 1/7 02/12 18:00 8
20 2/7 03/12 18:00 7
21 3/7 04/12 18:00 4
22 4/7 05/12 20:00 4
23 5/7 06/12 09:30 9
24 6/7 06/12 15:30 9
25 7/7 06/12 18:30 10
7 D Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 27 26 1/1 * 04/12 18:00 6
8 D Norge 25921 Stefan Skindlo Polar Team BK 30 27 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 4
28 2/2 04/12 18:00 6
9 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 15 29 1/5 02/12 18:00 2
30 2/5 03/12 18:00 6
31 3/5 04/12 18:00 8
32 4/5 05/12 20:00 4
33 5/5 06/12 18:30 6
10 A Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 34 1/4 * 02/12 18:00 8
35 2/4 04/12 18:00 5
36 3/4 * 05/12 20:00 5
37 4/4 * 06/12 09:30 9
11 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 33 38 1/1 02/12 18:00 4
12 B Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 13 39 1/2 02/12 18:00 9
40 2/2 03/12 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 05/12 17:00 7
2 2/2 06/12 12:30 8
2 C Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 19 3 1/3 05/12 17:00 7
4 2/3 05/12 20:00 9
5 3/3 06/12 12:30 8
3 D Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 35 6 1/2 06/12 12:30 6
7 2/2 06/12 18:30 8
4 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 2 8 1/1 * 05/12 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25608 Ann-Iren Ruderaas Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/4 05/12 17:00 6
2 2/4 06/12 09:30 10
3 3/4 06/12 12:30 7
4 4/4 06/12 18:30 7
2 D Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 20 5 1/2 05/12 17:00 4
6 2/2 06/12 12:30 9
3 D Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 30 7 1/2 06/12 09:30 8
8 2/2 06/12 15:30 2
4 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 9 1/3 * 05/12 20:00 8
10 2/3 06/12 09:30 10
11 3/3 * 06/12 15:30 7
5 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 13 12 1/3 * 05/12 20:00 7
13 2/3 * 06/12 09:30 5
14 3/3 * 06/12 15:30 8
6 E Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 17 15 1/5 05/12 17:00 8
16 2/5 06/12 09:30 3
17 3/5 06/12 12:30 7
18 4/5 06/12 15:30 6
19 5/5 06/12 18:30 5
7 E Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 30 20 1/3 05/12 17:00 8
21 2/3 06/12 12:30 9
22 3/3 * 06/12 18:30 10
8 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 7 23 1/3 * 06/12 12:30 3
24 2/3 * 06/12 15:30 2
25 3/3 06/12 18:30 2