Resultater - Nordland Tournament 5 - Standard - 2014-01-18 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 1 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 2 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
3 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 5 3 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 4
4 E Norge 21264 Ruben Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 23 4 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 4
5 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 5 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
6 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 9 6 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
7 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 11 7 2/2 18/01 18:00 6
8 B Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 7 8 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 6
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 9 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
10 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 13 10 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
11 D Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 11 7/7 * 18/01 18:00 8
12 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 2 12 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 8
13 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 13 3/4 * 18/01 18:00 9
14 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 9 14 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 9
15 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 15 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 10
16 E Norge 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 16 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 1 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 2 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
3 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 5 3 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 4
4 E Norge 21264 Ruben Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 23 4 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 4
5 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 5 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
6 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 9 6 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
7 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 11 7 2/2 18/01 18:00 6
8 B Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 7 8 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 6
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 9 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
10 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 13 10 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
11 D Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 11 7/7 * 18/01 18:00 8
12 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 2 12 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 8
13 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 13 3/4 * 18/01 18:00 9
14 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 9 14 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 9
15 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 15 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 10
16 E Norge 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 16 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 10