Resultater - Pers Grand Prix - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 15 1 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
2 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 3 2 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
3 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 3 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
4 2/3 16/03 12:00 3
5 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
4 B Norge 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 13 6 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
7 2/2 16/03 12:00 3
5 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 9 8 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
9 2/3 16/03 12:00 1
10 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
6 C Norge 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 12 11 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
12 2/2 16/03 12:00 4
7 D Norge 26035 Trine Sæle Brage BK 30 13 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
14 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
2 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 2 3 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
4 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
3 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 9 5 1/3 21/03 17:00 4
6 2/3 22/03 10:00 1
7 3/3 23/03 10:00 2
4 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 11 8 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
9 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
11 2/2 22/03 13:00 4
6 E Norge 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 24 12 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
7 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 13 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
14 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
8 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 13 15 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
16 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
9 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
18 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
10 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/3 21/03 17:00 3
20 2/3 22/03 10:00 2
21 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
11 E Norge 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 17 22 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
12 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 7 23 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
24 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 11 1 1/1 22/03 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
2 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
2 D Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 22 3 1/3 11/03 18:00 1
4 2/3 15/03 11:00 0
5 3/3 22/03 17:00 2
3 D Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 16 6 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
7 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
4 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
9 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
5 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/1 16/03 15:00 1
6 F Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 40 11 1/1 11/03 18:00 1
7 B Norge 9318 Olav Helge Roe Hallingkast BK 8 12 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
8 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 7 13 1/1 22/03 17:00 3
9 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/2 11/03 18:00 4
15 2/2 21/03 17:00 3
10 B Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 0 16 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
17 2/2 16/03 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 1
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 17:00 4
2 2/2 22/03 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 1 1/1 21/03 17:00 2
2 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 2 1/1 22/03 10:00 4
3 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 3 1/3 22/03 10:00 4
4 2/3 22/03 13:00 2
5 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
4 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
7 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
5 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 8 1/2 15/03 11:00 0
9 2/2 16/03 12:00 1
6 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 10 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
11 2/2 22/03 13:00 3
7 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 12 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
13 2/2 22/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 17:00 1
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 29 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
2 2/2 22/03 17:00 2
2 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 3 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
4 2/2 22/03 17:00 1
3 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 21 5 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
6 2/2 22/03 17:00 3
4 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 11 7 1/2 21/03 17:00 2
8 2/2 22/03 10:00 3
5 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 22/03 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/2 16/03 12:00 4
2 2/2 16/03 15:00 1
2 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
4 2/2 16/03 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 15 1 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
2 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 3 2 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
3 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 3 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
4 2/3 16/03 12:00 3
5 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
4 B Norge 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 13 6 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
7 2/2 16/03 12:00 3
5 B Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 9 8 1/3 14/03 18:00 0
9 2/3 16/03 12:00 1
10 3/3 16/03 15:00 2
6 C Norge 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 12 11 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
12 2/2 16/03 12:00 4
7 D Norge 26035 Trine Sæle Brage BK 30 13 1/2 14/03 18:00 0
14 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
2 B Norge 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 2 3 1/2 22/03 13:00 4
4 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
3 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 9 5 1/3 21/03 17:00 4
6 2/3 22/03 10:00 1
7 3/3 23/03 10:00 2
4 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 11 8 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
9 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
11 2/2 22/03 13:00 4
6 E Norge 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 24 12 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
7 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 13 1/2 22/03 13:00 3
14 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
8 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 13 15 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
16 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
9 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
18 2/2 16/03 15:00 4
10 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/3 21/03 17:00 3
20 2/3 22/03 10:00 2
21 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
11 E Norge 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 17 22 1/1 22/03 13:00 2
12 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 7 23 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
24 2/2 23/03 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 11 1 1/1 22/03 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
2 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
2 D Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 22 3 1/3 11/03 18:00 1
4 2/3 15/03 11:00 0
5 3/3 22/03 17:00 2
3 D Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 16 6 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
7 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
4 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
9 2/2 15/03 11:00 0
5 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/1 16/03 15:00 1
6 F Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 40 11 1/1 11/03 18:00 1
7 B Norge 9318 Olav Helge Roe Hallingkast BK 8 12 1/1 15/03 11:00 0
8 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 7 13 1/1 22/03 17:00 3
9 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/2 11/03 18:00 4
15 2/2 21/03 17:00 3
10 B Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 0 16 1/2 11/03 18:00 2
17 2/2 16/03 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 1
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 17:00 4
2 2/2 22/03 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 1 1/1 21/03 17:00 2
2 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 2 1/1 22/03 10:00 4
3 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 3 1/3 22/03 10:00 4
4 2/3 22/03 13:00 2
5 3/3 23/03 10:00 1
4 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/2 22/03 13:00 1
7 2/2 23/03 10:00 4
5 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 8 1/2 15/03 11:00 0
9 2/2 16/03 12:00 1
6 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 10 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
11 2/2 22/03 13:00 3
7 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 12 1/2 21/03 17:00 1
13 2/2 22/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 17:00 1
2 2/2 23/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 29 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 3
2 2/2 22/03 17:00 2
2 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 3 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
4 2/2 22/03 17:00 1
3 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 21 5 1/2 22/03 10:00 2
6 2/2 22/03 17:00 3
4 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 11 7 1/2 21/03 17:00 2
8 2/2 22/03 10:00 3
5 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 22/03 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/2 16/03 12:00 4
2 2/2 16/03 15:00 1
2 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/2 16/03 12:00 2
4 2/2 16/03 15:00 3