Resultater - Ringerikscup 1 - Ringerikscup 5 serier europeisk - 2014-08-21 17:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 21/08 17:30 7
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 2 1/1 21/08 17:30 7
3 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 21/08 17:30 8
4 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 4 1/1 21/08 17:30 8
5 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 5 1/1 21/08 17:30 9
6 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 21/08 17:30 9
7 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 7 1/1 21/08 17:30 10
8 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 21/08 17:30 10
9 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 21/08 17:30 11
10 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 21/08 17:30 11
11 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 11 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
12 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
13 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 21/08 17:30 13
14 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 14 1/1 21/08 17:30 13
15 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 15 1/1 21/08 17:30 14
16 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 16 1/1 21/08 17:30 14
17 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 17 1/1 21/08 17:30 15
18 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 18 1/1 21/08 17:30 15
19 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 15 19 1/1 21/08 17:30 16
20 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 20 1/1 21/08 17:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 21/08 17:30 7
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 2 1/1 21/08 17:30 7
3 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 21/08 17:30 8
4 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 4 1/1 21/08 17:30 8
5 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 5 1/1 21/08 17:30 9
6 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 21/08 17:30 9
7 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 7 1/1 21/08 17:30 10
8 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 21/08 17:30 10
9 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 21/08 17:30 11
10 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 21/08 17:30 11
11 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 11 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
12 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 21/08 17:30 12
13 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 21/08 17:30 13
14 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 14 1/1 21/08 17:30 13
15 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 15 1/1 21/08 17:30 14
16 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 16 1/1 21/08 17:30 14
17 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 17 1/1 21/08 17:30 15
18 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 18 1/1 21/08 17:30 15
19 D Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 15 19 1/1 21/08 17:30 16
20 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 20 1/1 21/08 17:30 16