Resultater - Ringerikscup 2 - Ringerikscup 5 serier europeisk - 2014-09-18 17:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
2 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
4 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
6 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
7 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
8 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
9 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 18/09 17:30 16
10 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 10 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
11 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 11 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
12 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 12 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
14 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 14 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
15 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 15 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
16 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
17 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 17 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
2 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
4 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
6 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
7 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
8 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
9 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 18/09 17:30 16
10 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 10 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
11 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 11 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
12 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 12 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
14 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 14 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
15 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 15 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
16 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
17 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 17 1/1 18/09 17:30 8