Resultater - Ringerikscup 2 - Ringerikscup 5 serier europeisk

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
2 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
4 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
6 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
7 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
8 B Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 8 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
9 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 9 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
10 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 10 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
11 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 11 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
12 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
13 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
14 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
15 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
16 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
17 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 18/09 17:30 16
18 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 18 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
19 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 19 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
20 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 20 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
21 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 21 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
22 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 22 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
23 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 23 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
24 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 24 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
25 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 25 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
26 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 26 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
27 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 27 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
28 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 28 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
29 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 29 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
30 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 30 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
31 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 31 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
32 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 32 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
33 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 33 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
34 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 34 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
35 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 35 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
36 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 36 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
37 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 37 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
38 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 38 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
39 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 39 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
2 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
4 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
6 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
7 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
8 B Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 8 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
9 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 9 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
10 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 10 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
11 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 11 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
12 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
13 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
14 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
15 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
16 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
17 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 18/09 17:30 16
18 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 18 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
19 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 19 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
20 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 20 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
21 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 21 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
22 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 22 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
23 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 23 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
24 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 24 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
25 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 25 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
26 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 26 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
27 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 27 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
28 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 28 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
29 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 29 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
30 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 30 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
31 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 31 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
32 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 32 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
33 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 33 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
34 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 34 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
35 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 35 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
36 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 36 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
37 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 37 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
38 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 38 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
39 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 39 1/1 18/09 17:30 8