Resultater - Ringerikscup 2 - Ringerikscup 5 serier europeisk

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 2 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
3 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
4 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
5 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
6 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
7 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
8 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
9 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 9 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
2 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
4 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
6 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
7 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
8 B Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 8 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
9 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
10 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
11 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
12 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 18/09 17:30 16
13 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
14 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 14 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
15 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 15 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
16 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
17 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 17 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
18 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 18 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
19 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 19 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
20 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 20 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
21 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 21 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
22 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 22 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
23 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 23 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
24 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 24 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
25 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 25 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
26 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 26 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
27 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 27 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
28 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 28 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
29 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 29 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
30 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 30 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 1 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 2 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
3 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
4 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 9
5 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
6 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
7 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
8 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
9 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 9 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
2 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 2 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 18/09 19:30 7
4 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 8
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
6 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
7 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
8 B Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 8 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
9 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
10 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 18/09 19:30 11
11 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
12 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 18/09 17:30 16
13 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 18/09 17:30 15
14 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 14 1/1 18/09 19:30 13
15 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 15 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
16 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 16 1/1 18/09 17:30 13
17 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 17 1/1 18/09 17:30 14
18 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 18 1/1 18/09 19:30 16
19 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 19 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
20 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 20 1/1 18/09 19:30 6
21 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 21 1/1 18/09 19:30 10
22 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 22 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
23 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 23 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
24 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 24 1/1 18/09 19:30 15
25 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 25 1/1 18/09 19:30 12
26 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 26 1/1 18/09 19:30 14
27 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 27 1/1 18/09 19:30 9
28 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 28 1/1 18/09 17:30 10
29 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 29 1/1 18/09 19:30 8
30 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 30 1/1 18/09 17:30 8