Resultater - Ringerikscup 6 - Ringerikscup 6 - 5 serier europeisk

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 14
2 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 6
3 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 18/12 19:30 15
4 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 4 1/1 18/12 19:30 12
5 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 11
2 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 12
2 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 2 1/1 18/12 17:30 15
3 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 18/12 17:30 12
4 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 4 1/1 18/12 17:30 10
5 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 13
2 B Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 2 1/1 18/12 17:30 13
3 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 3 1/1 18/12 19:30 13
4 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 4 1/1 18/12 17:30 10
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 8
6 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 6 1/1 18/12 19:30 11
7 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 7 1/1 18/12 19:30 14
8 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 8 1/1 18/12 17:30 14
9 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 9 1/1 18/12 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 12
2 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 16
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 18/12 17:30 13
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 18/12 19:30 9
5 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 7
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/12 17:30 16
7 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 18/12 17:30 14
8 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 18/12 19:30 7
9 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 18/12 17:30 16
10 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 10 1/1 18/12 19:30 10
11 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 11 1/1 18/12 17:30 11
12 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 18/12 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 8
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 14
2 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 6
3 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 18/12 19:30 15
4 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 4 1/1 18/12 19:30 12
5 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 11
2 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 12
2 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 2 1/1 18/12 17:30 15
3 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 18/12 17:30 12
4 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 4 1/1 18/12 17:30 10
5 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 13
2 B Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 2 1/1 18/12 17:30 13
3 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 3 1/1 18/12 19:30 13
4 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 4 1/1 18/12 17:30 10
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 8
6 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 6 1/1 18/12 19:30 11
7 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 7 1/1 18/12 19:30 14
8 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 8 1/1 18/12 17:30 14
9 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 9 1/1 18/12 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 12
2 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 16
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 18/12 17:30 13
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 18/12 19:30 9
5 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 18/12 19:30 7
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 18/12 17:30 16
7 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 18/12 17:30 14
8 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 18/12 19:30 7
9 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 18/12 17:30 16
10 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 10 1/1 18/12 19:30 10
11 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 15 11 1/1 18/12 17:30 11
12 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 18/12 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 18/12 19:30 8
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 18/12 19:30 9