Resultater - Ringerikscup 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 09/01 19:00 11
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 09/01 19:00 14
3 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 09/01 19:00 12
4 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 09/01 19:00 12
5 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/1 09/01 19:00 15
6 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 6 1/1 09/01 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 09/01 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 09/01 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 1 1/1 09/01 17:00 12
2 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 2 1/1 09/01 17:00 16
3 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 09/01 17:00 7
4 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 4 1/1 09/01 19:00 16
5 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 09/01 17:00 16
6 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 6 1/1 09/01 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 09/01 17:00 12
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 09/01 17:00 14
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 09/01 17:00 9
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 09/01 17:00 13
5 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 5 1/1 09/01 17:00 8
6 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 6 1/1 09/01 17:00 10
7 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 7 1/1 09/01 19:00 8
8 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 8 1/1 09/01 17:00 11
9 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 9 1/1 09/01 19:00 10
10 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 10 1/1 09/01 17:00 7
11 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 11 1/1 09/01 19:00 15
12 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 12 1/1 09/01 19:00 7
13 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 13 1/1 09/01 19:00 14
14 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 14 1/1 09/01 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 09/01 17:00 9
2 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 09/01 17:00 15
3 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 09/01 19:00 10
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 09/01 19:00 9
5 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 09/01 17:00 14
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 09/01 17:00 8
7 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 09/01 19:00 7
8 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 8 1/1 09/01 17:00 10
9 D Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 15 9 1/1 09/01 19:00 16
10 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 10 1/1 09/01 19:00 13
11 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 11 1/1 09/01 17:00 15
12 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 09/01 19:00 13