Resultater - Ringerikscup 8 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 06/02 19:00 8
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 06/02 19:00 6
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 06/02 19:00 12
4 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 4 1/1 06/02 19:00 9
5 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 5 1/1 06/02 19:00 14
6 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 06/02 17:00 16
7 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 06/02 17:00 12
8 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 06/02 19:00 6
9 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 9 1/1 06/02 17:00 11
10 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 10 1/1 06/02 17:00 13
11 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 11 1/1 06/02 19:00 15
12 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 12 1/1 06/02 17:00 9
13 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 13 1/1 06/02 19:00 16
14 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 06/02 17:00 7
15 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 06/02 17:00 14
16 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 16 1/1 06/02 17:00 7
17 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 17 1/1 06/02 19:00 11
18 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 18 1/1 06/02 17:00 8
19 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 20 19 1/1 06/02 17:00 8
20 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 20 1/1 06/02 17:00 10
21 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 21 1/1 06/02 17:00 10
22 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 22 1/1 06/02 17:00 11
23 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 23 1/1 06/02 17:00 15
24 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 24 1/1 06/02 19:00 9
25 E Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 20 25 1/1 06/02 17:00 16
26 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 26 1/1 06/02 19:00 8
27 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 27 1/1 06/02 19:00 11
28 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 28 1/1 06/02 19:00 13
29 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 29 1/1 06/02 17:00 14
30 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 30 1/1 06/02 17:00 9
31 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 31 1/1 06/02 17:00 12
32 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 32 1/1 06/02 19:00 13
33 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 33 1/1 06/02 19:00 10
34 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 34 1/1 06/02 19:00 16
35 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 35 1/1 06/02 19:00 14
36 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 36 1/1 06/02 19:00 7
37 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 37 1/1 06/02 17:00 15
38 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 38 1/1 06/02 19:00 12
39 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 39 1/1 06/02 19:00 15
40 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 40 1/1 06/02 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 06/02 19:00 8
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 06/02 19:00 6
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 06/02 19:00 12
4 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 4 1/1 06/02 19:00 9
5 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 5 1/1 06/02 19:00 14
6 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 06/02 17:00 16
7 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 06/02 17:00 12
8 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 06/02 19:00 6
9 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 9 1/1 06/02 17:00 11
10 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 10 1/1 06/02 17:00 13
11 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 11 1/1 06/02 19:00 15
12 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 12 1/1 06/02 17:00 9
13 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 13 1/1 06/02 19:00 16
14 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 06/02 17:00 7
15 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 06/02 17:00 14
16 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 16 1/1 06/02 17:00 7
17 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 17 1/1 06/02 19:00 11
18 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 18 1/1 06/02 17:00 8
19 E Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 20 19 1/1 06/02 17:00 8
20 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 20 1/1 06/02 17:00 10
21 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 21 1/1 06/02 17:00 10
22 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 22 1/1 06/02 17:00 11
23 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 23 1/1 06/02 17:00 15
24 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 24 1/1 06/02 19:00 9
25 E Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 20 25 1/1 06/02 17:00 16
26 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 26 1/1 06/02 19:00 8
27 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 27 1/1 06/02 19:00 11
28 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 28 1/1 06/02 19:00 13
29 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 29 1/1 06/02 17:00 14
30 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 30 1/1 06/02 17:00 9
31 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 31 1/1 06/02 17:00 12
32 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 32 1/1 06/02 19:00 13
33 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 33 1/1 06/02 19:00 10
34 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 34 1/1 06/02 19:00 16
35 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 35 1/1 06/02 19:00 14
36 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 36 1/1 06/02 19:00 7
37 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 37 1/1 06/02 17:00 15
38 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 38 1/1 06/02 19:00 12
39 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 39 1/1 06/02 19:00 15
40 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 40 1/1 06/02 19:00 7