Resultater - Ringerikscup 9 - Standard - 2014-03-06 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 1 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
2 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 2 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
3 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
4 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
5 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
6 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 6 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
7 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
8 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 8 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
9 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 9 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
10 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 10 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
11 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
12 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 12 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
13 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 13 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
14 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 14 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
15 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
16 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 16 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
17 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 17 1/1 06/03 17:00 16
18 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 18 1/1 06/03 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 1 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
2 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 2 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
3 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
4 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
5 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
6 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 6 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
7 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
8 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 8 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
9 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 9 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
10 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 10 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
11 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
12 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 12 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
13 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 13 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
14 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 14 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
15 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
16 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 16 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
17 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 17 1/1 06/03 17:00 16
18 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 18 1/1 06/03 17:00 16