Resultater - Ringerikscup 9 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 06/03 19:00 8
2 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 06/03 17:00 16
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 06/03 19:00 9
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
6 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 06/03 19:00 13
7 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 7 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
8 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 8 1/1 06/03 19:00 8
9 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 9 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 06/03 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 06/03 19:00 15
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 2 1/1 06/03 19:00 15
3 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
4 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
5 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 5 1/1 06/03 17:00 16
6 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 06/03 19:00 16
7 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
8 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 8 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
9 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 06/03 19:00 11
10 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 10 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
11 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 11 1/1 06/03 19:00 12
12 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 12 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
13 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 13 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
14 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 14 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
15 E Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 20 15 1/1 06/03 19:00 11
16 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 16 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
17 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 17 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
18 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 18 1/1 06/03 19:00 12
19 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 19 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
20 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 20 1/1 06/03 19:00 16
21 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 21 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
22 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 22 1/1 06/03 19:00 7
23 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 23 1/1 06/03 19:00 10
24 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 24 1/1 06/03 19:00 14
25 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 25 1/1 06/03 19:00 7
26 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 26 1/1 06/03 19:00 10
27 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 27 1/1 06/03 19:00 14
28 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 28 1/1 06/03 19:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 06/03 19:00 8
2 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 06/03 17:00 16
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 06/03 19:00 9
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
6 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 06/03 19:00 13
7 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 7 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
8 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 8 1/1 06/03 19:00 8
9 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 9 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 06/03 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 06/03 19:00 15
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 2 1/1 06/03 19:00 15
3 C Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 06/03 17:00 13
4 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
5 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 5 1/1 06/03 17:00 16
6 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 06/03 19:00 16
7 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 06/03 17:00 9
8 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 8 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
9 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 06/03 19:00 11
10 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 10 1/1 06/03 17:00 10
11 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 11 1/1 06/03 19:00 12
12 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 12 1/1 06/03 17:00 15
13 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 13 1/1 06/03 17:00 12
14 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 14 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
15 E Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 20 15 1/1 06/03 19:00 11
16 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 16 1/1 06/03 17:00 11
17 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 17 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
18 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 18 1/1 06/03 19:00 12
19 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 19 1/1 06/03 17:00 14
20 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 20 1/1 06/03 19:00 16
21 B Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 21 1/1 06/03 17:00 8
22 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 22 1/1 06/03 19:00 7
23 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 23 1/1 06/03 19:00 10
24 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 24 1/1 06/03 19:00 14
25 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 25 1/1 06/03 19:00 7
26 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 26 1/1 06/03 19:00 10
27 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 27 1/1 06/03 19:00 14
28 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 28 1/1 06/03 19:00 13