Resultater - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 11 1 1/3 16/08 15:00 6
2 2/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 20/08 18:00 7
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
3 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 9 5 1/2 22/08 17:00 8
6 2/2 30/08 15:00 9
4 D Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 18 7 1/5 17/08 15:00 9
8 2/5 22/08 17:00 7
9 3/5 29/08 18:00 9
10 4/5 30/08 15:00 9
11 5/5 30/08 18:00 5
5 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 11 12 1/1 16/08 15:00 9
6 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 13 1/3 20/08 18:00 8
14 2/3 24/08 15:00 10
15 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
7 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 29/08 18:00 6
17 2/2 30/08 12:00 7
8 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 18 1/4 16/08 12:00 4
19 2/4 16/08 15:00 10
20 3/4 24/08 12:00 7
21 4/4 24/08 15:00 9
9 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 7 22 1/3 16/08 12:00 4
23 2/3 17/08 12:00 6
24 3/3 17/08 15:00 5
10 E Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 28 25 1/1 17/08 15:00 10
11 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
27 2/2 24/08 15:00 9
12 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/3 16/08 15:00 9
29 2/3 24/08 12:00 6
30 3/3 30/08 12:00 5
13 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 13 31 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
14 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 11 32 1/1 16/08 12:00 5
15 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 13 33 1/2 17/08 15:00 7
34 2/2 24/08 15:00 8
16 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 16 35 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
17 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 36 1/3 17/08 15:00 7
37 2/3 20/08 18:00 8
38 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
18 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 39 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
40 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
19 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 12 41 1/2 17/08 15:00 4
42 2/2 29/08 18:00 6
20 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 43 1/3 17/08 15:00 6
44 2/3 24/08 15:00 8
45 3/3 30/08 15:00 7
21 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 46 1/1 30/08 15:00 7
22 C Norge 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 0 47 1/2 16/08 12:00 6
48 2/2 16/08 15:00 4
23 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 49 1/3 17/08 12:00 10
50 2/3 24/08 12:00 9
51 3/3 30/08 12:00 10
24 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 52 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
53 2/2 16/08 12:00 10
25 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 54 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
55 2/3 30/08 12:00 8
56 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
26 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 8 57 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
27 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 58 1/3 16/08 12:00 6
59 2/3 17/08 15:00 4
60 3/3 29/08 18:00 5
28 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 61 1/2 17/08 12:00 8
62 2/2 30/08 12:00 8
29 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 63 1/2 15/08 17:00 7
64 2/2 17/08 12:00 9
30 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 4 65 1/4 16/08 12:00 7
66 2/4 17/08 12:00 10
67 3/4 22/08 17:00 9
68 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
31 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 69 1/4 16/08 15:00 4
70 2/4 29/08 18:00 10
71 3/4 30/08 12:00 10
72 4/4 30/08 18:00 7
32 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 15 73 1/2 24/08 15:00 7
74 2/2 30/08 12:00 5
33 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 75 1/2 16/08 12:00 7
76 2/2 16/08 15:00 8
34 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 77 1/1 17/08 12:00 8
35 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 78 1/1 20/08 18:00 7
36 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 79 1/2 24/08 12:00 10
80 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
37 C Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 14 81 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
82 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
38 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 83 1/1 17/08 12:00 9
39 D Norge 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 40 84 1/2 24/08 12:00 7
85 2/2 24/08 15:00 10
40 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 9 86 1/1 24/08 12:00 9
41 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 87 1/1 22/08 17:00 7
42 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 88 1/3 16/08 12:00 10
89 2/3 16/08 15:00 5
90 3/3 30/08 18:00 8
43 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 91 1/2 24/08 12:00 6
92 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
44 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 18 93 1/1 15/08 17:00 5
45 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/1 30/08 12:00 6
46 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 95 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
47 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 96 1/3 16/08 12:00 8
97 2/3 16/08 15:00 7
98 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 24 1 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 7 2 1/3 15/08 17:00 5
3 2/3 16/08 12:00 8
4 3/3 30/08 18:00 9
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 19 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
4 D Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 6 1/1 29/08 18:00 8
5 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 12 7 1/3 15/08 17:00 7
8 2/3 16/08 12:00 5
9 3/3 16/08 15:00 5
6 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 10 1/3 29/08 18:00 5
11 2/3 30/08 12:00 7
12 3/3 30/08 18:00 7
7 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 12 13 1/2 17/08 15:00 9
14 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
8 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 21 15 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
16 2/3 30/08 12:00 6
17 3/3 30/08 18:00 5
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 18 1/2 16/08 15:00 6
19 2/2 24/08 12:00 10
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 7 20 1/2 16/08 15:00 8
21 2/2 30/08 18:00 9
11 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 22 1/1 30/08 18:00 10
12 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 24 23 1/1 30/08 18:00 8
13 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 7 24 1/2 16/08 12:00 9
25 2/2 16/08 15:00 7
14 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 17 26 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
27 2/2 24/08 15:00 7
15 C Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 19 28 1/1 29/08 18:00 9
16 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 19 29 1/1 15/08 17:00 10
17 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 30 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
31 2/2 16/08 15:00 10
18 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 21 32 1/2 15/08 17:00 10
33 2/2 16/08 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 40 1 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
2 D Norge 26157 Christer Solbraa Solør BK 40 2 1/1 29/08 15:00 9
3 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 28 3 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
4 F Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 36 4 1/1 17/08 15:00 6
5 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 40 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
6 F Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 40 6 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
7 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 28 7 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
8 F Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 33 8 1/1 17/08 12:00 6
9 F Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 40 9 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 11 1 1/3 16/08 15:00 6
2 2/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 20/08 18:00 7
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
3 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 9 5 1/2 22/08 17:00 8
6 2/2 30/08 15:00 9
4 D Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 18 7 1/5 17/08 15:00 9
8 2/5 22/08 17:00 7
9 3/5 29/08 18:00 9
10 4/5 30/08 15:00 9
11 5/5 30/08 18:00 5
5 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 11 12 1/1 16/08 15:00 9
6 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 13 1/3 20/08 18:00 8
14 2/3 24/08 15:00 10
15 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
7 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 29/08 18:00 6
17 2/2 30/08 12:00 7
8 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 18 1/4 16/08 12:00 4
19 2/4 16/08 15:00 10
20 3/4 24/08 12:00 7
21 4/4 24/08 15:00 9
9 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 7 22 1/3 16/08 12:00 4
23 2/3 17/08 12:00 6
24 3/3 17/08 15:00 5
10 E Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 28 25 1/1 17/08 15:00 10
11 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
27 2/2 24/08 15:00 9
12 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/3 16/08 15:00 9
29 2/3 24/08 12:00 6
30 3/3 30/08 12:00 5
13 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 13 31 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
14 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 11 32 1/1 16/08 12:00 5
15 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 13 33 1/2 17/08 15:00 7
34 2/2 24/08 15:00 8
16 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 16 35 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
17 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 36 1/3 17/08 15:00 7
37 2/3 20/08 18:00 8
38 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
18 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 39 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
40 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
19 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 12 41 1/2 17/08 15:00 4
42 2/2 29/08 18:00 6
20 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 43 1/3 17/08 15:00 6
44 2/3 24/08 15:00 8
45 3/3 30/08 15:00 7
21 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 46 1/1 30/08 15:00 7
22 C Norge 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 0 47 1/2 16/08 12:00 6
48 2/2 16/08 15:00 4
23 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 49 1/3 17/08 12:00 10
50 2/3 24/08 12:00 9
51 3/3 30/08 12:00 10
24 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 52 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
53 2/2 16/08 12:00 10
25 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 54 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
55 2/3 30/08 12:00 8
56 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
26 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 8 57 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
27 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 58 1/3 16/08 12:00 6
59 2/3 17/08 15:00 4
60 3/3 29/08 18:00 5
28 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 61 1/2 17/08 12:00 8
62 2/2 30/08 12:00 8
29 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 63 1/2 15/08 17:00 7
64 2/2 17/08 12:00 9
30 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 4 65 1/4 16/08 12:00 7
66 2/4 17/08 12:00 10
67 3/4 22/08 17:00 9
68 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
31 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 69 1/4 16/08 15:00 4
70 2/4 29/08 18:00 10
71 3/4 30/08 12:00 10
72 4/4 30/08 18:00 7
32 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 15 73 1/2 24/08 15:00 7
74 2/2 30/08 12:00 5
33 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 75 1/2 16/08 12:00 7
76 2/2 16/08 15:00 8
34 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 77 1/1 17/08 12:00 8
35 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 78 1/1 20/08 18:00 7
36 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 79 1/2 24/08 12:00 10
80 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
37 C Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 14 81 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
82 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
38 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 83 1/1 17/08 12:00 9
39 D Norge 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 40 84 1/2 24/08 12:00 7
85 2/2 24/08 15:00 10
40 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 9 86 1/1 24/08 12:00 9
41 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 87 1/1 22/08 17:00 7
42 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 88 1/3 16/08 12:00 10
89 2/3 16/08 15:00 5
90 3/3 30/08 18:00 8
43 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 91 1/2 24/08 12:00 6
92 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
44 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 18 93 1/1 15/08 17:00 5
45 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/1 30/08 12:00 6
46 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 95 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
47 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 96 1/3 16/08 12:00 8
97 2/3 16/08 15:00 7
98 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 24 1 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 7 2 1/3 15/08 17:00 5
3 2/3 16/08 12:00 8
4 3/3 30/08 18:00 9
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 19 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
4 D Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 6 1/1 29/08 18:00 8
5 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 12 7 1/3 15/08 17:00 7
8 2/3 16/08 12:00 5
9 3/3 16/08 15:00 5
6 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 10 1/3 29/08 18:00 5
11 2/3 30/08 12:00 7
12 3/3 30/08 18:00 7
7 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 12 13 1/2 17/08 15:00 9
14 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
8 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 21 15 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
16 2/3 30/08 12:00 6
17 3/3 30/08 18:00 5
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 18 1/2 16/08 15:00 6
19 2/2 24/08 12:00 10
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 7 20 1/2 16/08 15:00 8
21 2/2 30/08 18:00 9
11 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 22 1/1 30/08 18:00 10
12 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 24 23 1/1 30/08 18:00 8
13 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 7 24 1/2 16/08 12:00 9
25 2/2 16/08 15:00 7
14 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 17 26 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
27 2/2 24/08 15:00 7
15 C Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 19 28 1/1 29/08 18:00 9
16 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 19 29 1/1 15/08 17:00 10
17 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 30 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
31 2/2 16/08 15:00 10
18 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 21 32 1/2 15/08 17:00 10
33 2/2 16/08 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 40 1 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
2 D Norge 26157 Christer Solbraa Solør BK 40 2 1/1 29/08 15:00 9
3 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 28 3 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
4 F Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 36 4 1/1 17/08 15:00 6
5 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 40 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
6 F Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 40 6 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
7 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 28 7 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
8 F Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 33 8 1/1 17/08 12:00 6
9 F Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 40 9 1/1 17/08 12:00 7