Resultater - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 13 1 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
2 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 40 2 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
3 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 4 3 1/4 16/08 12:00 7
4 2/4 17/08 12:00 10
5 3/4 22/08 17:00 9
6 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
4 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 18 1 1/5 17/08 15:00 9
2 2/5 22/08 17:00 7
3 3/5 29/08 18:00 9
4 4/5 30/08 15:00 9
5 5/5 30/08 18:00 5
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 15/08 17:00 7
7 2/2 17/08 12:00 9
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 17/08 12:00 8
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 24/08 12:00 6
10 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
5 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 11 1/3 16/08 12:00 8
12 2/3 16/08 15:00 7
13 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 0 1 1/2 16/08 12:00 6
2 2/2 16/08 15:00 4
2 D Norge 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 40 3 1/2 24/08 12:00 7
4 2/2 24/08 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 8
2 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 7 2 1/3 16/08 12:00 4
3 2/3 17/08 12:00 6
4 3/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 5 1/1 20/08 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 7 1 1/2 16/08 12:00 9
2 2/2 16/08 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 24 1 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 19 2 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
3 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 11 3 1/1 16/08 15:00 9
4 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/3 20/08 18:00 8
5 2/3 24/08 15:00 10
6 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
5 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/2 29/08 18:00 6
8 2/2 30/08 12:00 7
6 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 9 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
10 2/2 24/08 15:00 9
7 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/3 16/08 15:00 9
12 2/3 24/08 12:00 6
13 3/3 30/08 12:00 5
8 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 14 1/2 16/08 15:00 6
15 2/2 24/08 12:00 10
9 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 7 16 1/2 16/08 15:00 8
17 2/2 30/08 18:00 9
10 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 16 18 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
11 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 24 19 1/1 30/08 18:00 8
12 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 8 20 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
13 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/2 17/08 12:00 8
22 2/2 30/08 12:00 8
14 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 19 23 1/1 15/08 17:00 10
15 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/2 24/08 12:00 10
25 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
16 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 26 1/1 17/08 12:00 9
17 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 9 27 1/1 24/08 12:00 9
18 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 30/08 12:00 6
19 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/4 16/08 12:00 4
2 2/4 16/08 15:00 10
3 3/4 24/08 12:00 7
4 4/4 24/08 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 1 1/3 29/08 18:00 5
2 2/3 30/08 12:00 7
3 3/3 30/08 18:00 7
2 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 21 4 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
5 2/3 30/08 12:00 6
6 3/3 30/08 18:00 5
3 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 7 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
8 2/3 30/08 12:00 8
9 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
4 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 10 1/4 16/08 15:00 4
11 2/4 29/08 18:00 10
12 3/4 30/08 12:00 10
13 4/4 30/08 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 17 1 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
2 2/2 24/08 15:00 7
2 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 3 1/3 16/08 12:00 10
4 2/3 16/08 15:00 5
5 3/3 30/08 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 11 1 1/3 16/08 15:00 6
2 2/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 20/08 18:00 7
2 F Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 40 4 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 7 6 1/3 15/08 17:00 5
7 2/3 16/08 12:00 8
8 3/3 30/08 18:00 9
5 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 9 9 1/2 22/08 17:00 8
10 2/2 30/08 15:00 9
6 D Norge 26157 Christer Solbraa Solør BK 40 11 1/1 29/08 15:00 9
7 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 28 12 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
8 E Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 28 13 1/1 17/08 15:00 10
9 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 12 14 1/2 17/08 15:00 9
15 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
10 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 11 16 1/1 16/08 12:00 5
11 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 17 1/1 30/08 18:00 10
12 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 13 18 1/2 17/08 15:00 7
19 2/2 24/08 15:00 8
13 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 20 1/3 17/08 15:00 7
21 2/3 20/08 18:00 8
22 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
14 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 23 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
24 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
15 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 12 25 1/2 17/08 15:00 4
26 2/2 29/08 18:00 6
16 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 27 1/3 17/08 15:00 6
28 2/3 24/08 15:00 8
29 3/3 30/08 15:00 7
17 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 30 1/1 30/08 15:00 7
18 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 31 1/3 17/08 12:00 10
32 2/3 24/08 12:00 9
33 3/3 30/08 12:00 10
19 F Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 36 34 1/1 17/08 15:00 6
20 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 35 1/3 16/08 12:00 6
36 2/3 17/08 15:00 4
37 3/3 29/08 18:00 5
21 C Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 19 38 1/1 29/08 18:00 9
22 F Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 40 39 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
23 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 15 40 1/2 24/08 15:00 7
41 2/2 30/08 12:00 5
24 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 42 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
43 2/2 16/08 15:00 10
25 C Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 14 44 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
45 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
26 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 28 46 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
27 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 18 47 1/1 15/08 17:00 5
28 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 21 48 1/2 15/08 17:00 10
49 2/2 16/08 12:00 9
29 F Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 33 50 1/1 17/08 12:00 6
30 F Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 40 51 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 12 1 1/3 15/08 17:00 7
2 2/3 16/08 12:00 5
3 3/3 16/08 15:00 5
2 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
5 2/2 16/08 12:00 10
3 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 16/08 12:00 7
7 2/2 16/08 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 13 1 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
2 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 40 2 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
3 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 4 3 1/4 16/08 12:00 7
4 2/4 17/08 12:00 10
5 3/4 22/08 17:00 9
6 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
4 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 18 1 1/5 17/08 15:00 9
2 2/5 22/08 17:00 7
3 3/5 29/08 18:00 9
4 4/5 30/08 15:00 9
5 5/5 30/08 18:00 5
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 15/08 17:00 7
7 2/2 17/08 12:00 9
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 17/08 12:00 8
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 24/08 12:00 6
10 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
5 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 11 1/3 16/08 12:00 8
12 2/3 16/08 15:00 7
13 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 0 1 1/2 16/08 12:00 6
2 2/2 16/08 15:00 4
2 D Norge 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 40 3 1/2 24/08 12:00 7
4 2/2 24/08 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 1 1/1 29/08 18:00 8
2 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 7 2 1/3 16/08 12:00 4
3 2/3 17/08 12:00 6
4 3/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 5 1/1 20/08 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 7 1 1/2 16/08 12:00 9
2 2/2 16/08 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 24 1 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 19 2 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
3 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 11 3 1/1 16/08 15:00 9
4 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/3 20/08 18:00 8
5 2/3 24/08 15:00 10
6 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
5 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/2 29/08 18:00 6
8 2/2 30/08 12:00 7
6 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 9 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
10 2/2 24/08 15:00 9
7 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/3 16/08 15:00 9
12 2/3 24/08 12:00 6
13 3/3 30/08 12:00 5
8 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 14 1/2 16/08 15:00 6
15 2/2 24/08 12:00 10
9 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 7 16 1/2 16/08 15:00 8
17 2/2 30/08 18:00 9
10 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 16 18 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
11 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 24 19 1/1 30/08 18:00 8
12 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 8 20 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
13 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/2 17/08 12:00 8
22 2/2 30/08 12:00 8
14 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 19 23 1/1 15/08 17:00 10
15 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/2 24/08 12:00 10
25 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
16 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 26 1/1 17/08 12:00 9
17 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 9 27 1/1 24/08 12:00 9
18 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 30/08 12:00 6
19 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/4 16/08 12:00 4
2 2/4 16/08 15:00 10
3 3/4 24/08 12:00 7
4 4/4 24/08 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 1 1/3 29/08 18:00 5
2 2/3 30/08 12:00 7
3 3/3 30/08 18:00 7
2 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 21 4 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
5 2/3 30/08 12:00 6
6 3/3 30/08 18:00 5
3 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 7 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
8 2/3 30/08 12:00 8
9 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
4 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 10 1/4 16/08 15:00 4
11 2/4 29/08 18:00 10
12 3/4 30/08 12:00 10
13 4/4 30/08 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 17 1 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
2 2/2 24/08 15:00 7
2 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 3 1/3 16/08 12:00 10
4 2/3 16/08 15:00 5
5 3/3 30/08 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 11 1 1/3 16/08 15:00 6
2 2/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 20/08 18:00 7
2 F Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 40 4 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 7 6 1/3 15/08 17:00 5
7 2/3 16/08 12:00 8
8 3/3 30/08 18:00 9
5 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 9 9 1/2 22/08 17:00 8
10 2/2 30/08 15:00 9
6 D Norge 26157 Christer Solbraa Solør BK 40 11 1/1 29/08 15:00 9
7 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 28 12 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
8 E Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 28 13 1/1 17/08 15:00 10
9 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 12 14 1/2 17/08 15:00 9
15 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
10 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 11 16 1/1 16/08 12:00 5
11 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 17 1/1 30/08 18:00 10
12 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 13 18 1/2 17/08 15:00 7
19 2/2 24/08 15:00 8
13 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 20 1/3 17/08 15:00 7
21 2/3 20/08 18:00 8
22 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
14 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 23 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
24 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
15 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 12 25 1/2 17/08 15:00 4
26 2/2 29/08 18:00 6
16 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 27 1/3 17/08 15:00 6
28 2/3 24/08 15:00 8
29 3/3 30/08 15:00 7
17 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 30 1/1 30/08 15:00 7
18 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 31 1/3 17/08 12:00 10
32 2/3 24/08 12:00 9
33 3/3 30/08 12:00 10
19 F Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 36 34 1/1 17/08 15:00 6
20 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 35 1/3 16/08 12:00 6
36 2/3 17/08 15:00 4
37 3/3 29/08 18:00 5
21 C Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 19 38 1/1 29/08 18:00 9
22 F Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 40 39 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
23 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 15 40 1/2 24/08 15:00 7
41 2/2 30/08 12:00 5
24 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 42 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
43 2/2 16/08 15:00 10
25 C Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 14 44 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
45 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
26 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 28 46 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
27 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 18 47 1/1 15/08 17:00 5
28 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 21 48 1/2 15/08 17:00 10
49 2/2 16/08 12:00 9
29 F Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 33 50 1/1 17/08 12:00 6
30 F Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 40 51 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 12 1 1/3 15/08 17:00 7
2 2/3 16/08 12:00 5
3 3/3 16/08 15:00 5
2 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
5 2/2 16/08 12:00 10
3 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 16/08 12:00 7
7 2/2 16/08 15:00 8