Resultater - Statuettstevne - Standard - 2014-03-22 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22576 Alexandra Louise Hørberg Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
2 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
3 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
4 D Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 15 4 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
5 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
6 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 6 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
7 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
8 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
9 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 9 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
10 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 10 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 11 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
12 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 12 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
13 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
14 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 14 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22576 Alexandra Louise Hørberg Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
2 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
3 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
4 D Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 15 4 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
5 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
6 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 6 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
7 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
8 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
9 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 9 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
10 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 10 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 11 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
12 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 12 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
13 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
14 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 14 1/1 22/03 11:00 7