Resultater - Statuettstevne - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
2 F Norge 22576 Alexandra Louise Hørberg Vestkanten BC 25 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
3 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
4 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 4 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
5 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
6 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
7 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
8 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 9 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
10 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 10 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 11 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
12 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 23/03 11:00 8
13 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 13 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
14 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 14 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
15 F Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 15 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
16 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 16 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
17 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 17 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
18 D Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 15 18 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
19 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 19 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
20 B Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Askøy BK 5 20 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
21 C Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 21 1/1 23/03 11:00 11
22 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 5 22 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
23 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 23 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
24 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 24 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 25 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
26 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 10 26 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
27 B Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 27 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
28 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 28 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
29 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 29 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
30 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 30 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
31 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 31 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
32 A LIT Vilius Sukonas Klaipedos 0 32 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
33 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 33 1/1 23/03 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
2 F Norge 22576 Alexandra Louise Hørberg Vestkanten BC 25 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
3 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
4 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 4 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
5 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
6 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
7 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
8 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 9 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
10 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 10 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 11 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
12 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 23/03 11:00 8
13 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 13 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
14 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 14 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
15 F Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 15 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
16 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 16 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
17 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 17 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
18 D Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 15 18 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
19 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 19 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
20 B Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Askøy BK 5 20 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
21 C Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 21 1/1 23/03 11:00 11
22 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 5 22 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
23 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 23 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
24 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 24 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 25 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
26 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 10 26 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
27 B Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 27 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
28 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 28 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
29 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 29 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
30 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 30 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
31 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 31 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
32 A LIT Vilius Sukonas Klaipedos 0 32 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
33 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 33 1/1 23/03 11:00 8