Resultater - Statuettstevne - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
2 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 10 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
3 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
4 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 23/03 11:00 8
5 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 5 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
6 C Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 23/03 11:00 11
7 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
2 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A LIT Vilius Sukonas Klaipedos 0 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
3 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
4 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
2 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
2 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
2 F Norge 22576 Alexandra Louise Hørberg Vestkanten BC 25 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
3 F Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 3 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
4 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 4 1/1 23/03 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
2 D Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 15 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
2 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 10 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 15 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
3 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
4 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 23/03 11:00 8
5 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 5 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
6 C Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 23/03 11:00 11
7 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
2 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A LIT Vilius Sukonas Klaipedos 0 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 23/03 11:00 5
3 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
4 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 23/03 11:00 10
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 22/03 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
2 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
2 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 25 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
2 F Norge 22576 Alexandra Louise Hørberg Vestkanten BC 25 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 1
3 F Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 3 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
4 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 4 1/1 23/03 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 20 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
2 D Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 15 2 1/1 22/03 11:00 2