Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 3 - Standard - 2014-11-11 20:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
2 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 2 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 3 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
4 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 4 2/3 11/11 20:00 0
5 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 5 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
6 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 6 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
7 B Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 5 7 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
8 E Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 20 8 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
9 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 9 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
10 E Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 10 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
11 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
12 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 12 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
13 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 13 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
14 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 14 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
15 C Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 10 15 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
16 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 16 1/6 11/11 20:00 0
17 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 17 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
18 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 18 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
19 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 19 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
2 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 2 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 3 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
4 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 4 2/3 11/11 20:00 0
5 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 5 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
6 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 6 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
7 B Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 5 7 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
8 E Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 20 8 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
9 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 9 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
10 E Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 10 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
11 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/2 11/11 20:00 0
12 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 12 1/3 11/11 20:00 0
13 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 13 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
14 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 14 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
15 C Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 10 15 1/1 11/11 20:00 0
16 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 16 1/6 11/11 20:00 0
17 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 17 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
18 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 18 2/2 11/11 20:00 0
19 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 19 1/3 11/11 20:00 0