Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 3 - Standard - 2014-11-13 17:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
2 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 2 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
4 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 4 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
5 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 5 5 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
6 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 6 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
7 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 7 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
8 D Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 15 8 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
9 E Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 20 9 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
10 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 10 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
11 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 11 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
12 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 12 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
13 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 13 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
14 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 14 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
15 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 15 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
16 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 16 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
17 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 17 2/6 13/11 17:30 0
18 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 18 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
19 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 19 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
20 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 20 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
21 C Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 10 21 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
22 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/3 13/11 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
2 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 2 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
4 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 4 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
5 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 5 5 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
6 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 6 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
7 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 7 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
8 D Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 15 8 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
9 E Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 20 9 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
10 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 10 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
11 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 11 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
12 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 12 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
13 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 13 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
14 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 14 1/2 13/11 17:30 0
15 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 15 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
16 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 16 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
17 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 17 2/6 13/11 17:30 0
18 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 18 2/2 13/11 17:30 0
19 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 19 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
20 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 20 2/3 13/11 17:30 0
21 C Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 10 21 1/1 13/11 17:30 0
22 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/3 13/11 17:30 0