Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
2 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 2 1/4 23/03 11:00 3
3 2/4 25/03 17:30 10
4 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
5 4/4 27/03 20:00 6
3 D Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 15 6 1/2 22/03 14:00 2
7 2/2 27/03 17:30 6
4 E Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 8 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
9 2/2 27/03 17:30 5
5 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 10 1/1 25/03 17:30 4
6 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 11 1/1 25/03 17:30 7
7 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 12 1/3 22/03 11:00 1
13 2/3 23/03 11:00 8
14 3/3 25/03 17:30 1
8 D Norge 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen Jarlsberg BK 15 15 1/2 22/03 11:00 7
16 2/2 22/03 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/4 25/03 17:30 5
3 2/4 25/03 20:00 1
4 3/4 27/03 17:30 4
5 4/4 27/03 20:00 5
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/6 22/03 11:00 7
7 2/6 22/03 14:00 1
8 3/6 23/03 11:00 4
9 4/6 23/03 14:00 4
10 5/6 27/03 17:30 4
11 6/6 27/03 20:00 1
4 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 12 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
13 2/2 27/03 20:00 3
5 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 14 1/4 22/03 11:00 5
15 2/4 22/03 14:00 5
16 3/4 27/03 17:30 1
17 4/4 27/03 20:00 8
6 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
7 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 19 1/1 25/03 17:30 1
8 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 20 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
21 2/2 25/03 20:00 3
9 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 22 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
23 2/2 27/03 20:00 7
10 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 24 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
11 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 25 1/3 23/03 11:00 9
26 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
27 3/3 25/03 17:30 4
12 D Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 15 28 1/4 22/03 11:00 3
29 2/4 22/03 14:00 2
30 3/4 27/03 17:30 5
31 4/4 27/03 20:00 5
13 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 32 1/2 23/03 11:00 6
33 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
14 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 34 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
35 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
15 B Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 5 36 1/1 25/03 17:30 9
16 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 37 1/2 25/03 17:30 2
38 2/2 25/03 20:00 1
17 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 5 39 1/1 27/03 17:30 6
18 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 40 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
19 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 41 1/1 25/03 17:30 3
20 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 42 1/2 22/03 11:00 6
43 2/2 25/03 17:30 5
21 D Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 15 44 1/1 27/03 20:00 8
22 C Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 10 45 1/3 22/03 14:00 4
46 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
47 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
23 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 48 1/2 22/03 14:00 6
49 2/2 25/03 17:30 8
24 B Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 5 50 1/2 27/03 17:30 3
51 2/2 27/03 20:00 6
25 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 52 1/2 22/03 11:00 1
53 2/2 25/03 17:30 9
26 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 54 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
27 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 55 1/2 22/03 11:00 3
56 2/2 22/03 14:00 3
28 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 57 1/3 23/03 11:00 8
58 2/3 25/03 17:30 3
59 3/3 27/03 17:30 8
29 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 60 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
61 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
30 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 62 1/2 23/03 11:00 5
63 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
31 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 64 1/3 25/03 17:30 10
65 2/3 25/03 20:00 2
66 3/3 27/03 20:00 2
32 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 67 1/1 25/03 17:30 2
33 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 68 1/1 27/03 17:30 3
34 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 69 1/1 22/03 14:00 3
35 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 70 1/1 27/03 20:00 2
36 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 71 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
72 2/3 22/03 14:00 5
73 3/3 27/03 17:30 7
37 D Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 15 74 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
38 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 75 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
39 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 76 1/7 22/03 11:00 6
77 2/7 22/03 14:00 6
78 3/7 23/03 11:00 2
79 4/7 25/03 17:30 8
80 5/7 25/03 20:00 3
81 6/7 27/03 17:30 1
82 7/7 27/03 20:00 1
40 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 83 1/4 23/03 11:00 5
84 2/4 23/03 14:00 4
85 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
86 4/4 27/03 20:00 3
41 D Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 15 87 1/3 25/03 20:00 2
88 2/3 27/03 17:30 8
89 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
42 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 90 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
91 2/3 22/03 14:00 4
92 3/3 25/03 17:30 7
43 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 93 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
44 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/2 27/03 17:30 7
95 2/2 27/03 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
2 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 2 1/4 23/03 11:00 3
3 2/4 25/03 17:30 10
4 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
5 4/4 27/03 20:00 6
3 D Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 15 6 1/2 22/03 14:00 2
7 2/2 27/03 17:30 6
4 E Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 8 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
9 2/2 27/03 17:30 5
5 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 10 1/1 25/03 17:30 4
6 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 11 1/1 25/03 17:30 7
7 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 12 1/3 22/03 11:00 1
13 2/3 23/03 11:00 8
14 3/3 25/03 17:30 1
8 D Norge 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen Jarlsberg BK 15 15 1/2 22/03 11:00 7
16 2/2 22/03 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/4 25/03 17:30 5
3 2/4 25/03 20:00 1
4 3/4 27/03 17:30 4
5 4/4 27/03 20:00 5
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/6 22/03 11:00 7
7 2/6 22/03 14:00 1
8 3/6 23/03 11:00 4
9 4/6 23/03 14:00 4
10 5/6 27/03 17:30 4
11 6/6 27/03 20:00 1
4 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 12 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
13 2/2 27/03 20:00 3
5 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 14 1/4 22/03 11:00 5
15 2/4 22/03 14:00 5
16 3/4 27/03 17:30 1
17 4/4 27/03 20:00 8
6 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
7 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 19 1/1 25/03 17:30 1
8 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 20 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
21 2/2 25/03 20:00 3
9 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 22 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
23 2/2 27/03 20:00 7
10 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 24 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
11 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 25 1/3 23/03 11:00 9
26 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
27 3/3 25/03 17:30 4
12 D Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 15 28 1/4 22/03 11:00 3
29 2/4 22/03 14:00 2
30 3/4 27/03 17:30 5
31 4/4 27/03 20:00 5
13 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 32 1/2 23/03 11:00 6
33 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
14 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 34 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
35 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
15 B Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 5 36 1/1 25/03 17:30 9
16 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 37 1/2 25/03 17:30 2
38 2/2 25/03 20:00 1
17 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 5 39 1/1 27/03 17:30 6
18 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 40 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
19 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 41 1/1 25/03 17:30 3
20 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 42 1/2 22/03 11:00 6
43 2/2 25/03 17:30 5
21 D Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 15 44 1/1 27/03 20:00 8
22 C Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 10 45 1/3 22/03 14:00 4
46 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
47 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
23 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 48 1/2 22/03 14:00 6
49 2/2 25/03 17:30 8
24 B Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 5 50 1/2 27/03 17:30 3
51 2/2 27/03 20:00 6
25 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 52 1/2 22/03 11:00 1
53 2/2 25/03 17:30 9
26 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 54 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
27 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 55 1/2 22/03 11:00 3
56 2/2 22/03 14:00 3
28 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 57 1/3 23/03 11:00 8
58 2/3 25/03 17:30 3
59 3/3 27/03 17:30 8
29 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 60 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
61 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
30 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 62 1/2 23/03 11:00 5
63 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
31 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 64 1/3 25/03 17:30 10
65 2/3 25/03 20:00 2
66 3/3 27/03 20:00 2
32 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 67 1/1 25/03 17:30 2
33 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 68 1/1 27/03 17:30 3
34 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 69 1/1 22/03 14:00 3
35 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 70 1/1 27/03 20:00 2
36 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 71 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
72 2/3 22/03 14:00 5
73 3/3 27/03 17:30 7
37 D Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 15 74 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
38 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 75 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
39 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 76 1/7 22/03 11:00 6
77 2/7 22/03 14:00 6
78 3/7 23/03 11:00 2
79 4/7 25/03 17:30 8
80 5/7 25/03 20:00 3
81 6/7 27/03 17:30 1
82 7/7 27/03 20:00 1
40 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 83 1/4 23/03 11:00 5
84 2/4 23/03 14:00 4
85 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
86 4/4 27/03 20:00 3
41 D Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 15 87 1/3 25/03 20:00 2
88 2/3 27/03 17:30 8
89 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
42 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 90 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
91 2/3 22/03 14:00 4
92 3/3 25/03 17:30 7
43 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 93 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
44 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/2 27/03 17:30 7
95 2/2 27/03 20:00 7