Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 27/03 17:30 3
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/4 22/03 11:00 5
2 2/4 22/03 14:00 5
3 3/4 27/03 17:30 1
4 4/4 27/03 20:00 8
2 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 5 1/2 23/03 11:00 6
6 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
3 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 7 1/1 25/03 17:30 4
4 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 8 1/4 23/03 11:00 5
9 2/4 23/03 14:00 4
10 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
11 4/4 27/03 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/4 25/03 17:30 5
3 2/4 25/03 20:00 1
4 3/4 27/03 17:30 4
5 4/4 27/03 20:00 5
3 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 6 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
4 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 7 1/6 22/03 11:00 7
8 2/6 22/03 14:00 1
9 3/6 23/03 11:00 4
10 4/6 23/03 14:00 4
11 5/6 27/03 17:30 4
12 6/6 27/03 20:00 1
5 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 13 1/4 23/03 11:00 3
14 2/4 25/03 17:30 10
15 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
16 4/4 27/03 20:00 6
6 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 17 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
18 2/2 25/03 20:00 3
7 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 19 1/3 23/03 11:00 9
20 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
21 3/3 25/03 17:30 4
8 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 22 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
23 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
9 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 24 1/1 25/03 17:30 3
10 C Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 10 25 1/3 22/03 14:00 4
26 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
27 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
11 E Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 28 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
29 2/2 27/03 17:30 5
12 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 30 1/3 23/03 11:00 8
31 2/3 25/03 17:30 3
32 3/3 27/03 17:30 8
13 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 33 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
34 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
14 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 35 1/2 23/03 11:00 5
36 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
15 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 37 1/3 25/03 17:30 10
38 2/3 25/03 20:00 2
39 3/3 27/03 20:00 2
16 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 40 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
17 D Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 15 41 1/3 25/03 20:00 2
42 2/3 27/03 17:30 8
43 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 27/03 17:30 7
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 27/03 17:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
2 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 2 1/1 25/03 17:30 7
3 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 3 1/2 22/03 11:00 3
4 2/2 22/03 14:00 3
4 D Norge 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen Jarlsberg BK 15 5 1/2 22/03 11:00 7
6 2/2 22/03 14:00 1
5 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
8 2/3 22/03 14:00 5
9 3/3 27/03 17:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 15 1 1/2 22/03 14:00 2
2 2/2 27/03 17:30 6
2 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 3 1/2 22/03 11:00 6
4 2/2 25/03 17:30 5
3 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 5 1/2 22/03 14:00 6
6 2/2 25/03 17:30 8
4 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 7 1/2 22/03 11:00 1
8 2/2 25/03 17:30 9
5 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 9 1/1 25/03 17:30 2
6 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 10 1/1 22/03 14:00 3
7 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 11 1/1 27/03 20:00 2
8 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 12 1/7 22/03 11:00 6
13 2/7 22/03 14:00 6
14 3/7 23/03 11:00 2
15 4/7 25/03 17:30 8
16 5/7 25/03 20:00 3
17 6/7 27/03 17:30 1
18 7/7 27/03 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 7
2 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 3 1/2 25/03 17:30 2
4 2/2 25/03 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 3
2 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
3 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/1 25/03 17:30 1
4 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 5 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
5 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 6 1/3 22/03 11:00 1
7 2/3 23/03 11:00 8
8 3/3 25/03 17:30 1
6 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 9 1/1 27/03 17:30 3
7 D Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 15 10 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
8 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
12 2/3 22/03 14:00 4
13 3/3 25/03 17:30 7
9 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 14 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 5 1 1/1 25/03 17:30 9
2 D Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 15 2 1/1 27/03 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 15 1 1/4 22/03 11:00 3
2 2/4 22/03 14:00 2
3 3/4 27/03 17:30 5
4 4/4 27/03 20:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 10 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 27/03 17:30 3
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/4 22/03 11:00 5
2 2/4 22/03 14:00 5
3 3/4 27/03 17:30 1
4 4/4 27/03 20:00 8
2 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 5 1/2 23/03 11:00 6
6 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
3 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 7 1/1 25/03 17:30 4
4 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 8 1/4 23/03 11:00 5
9 2/4 23/03 14:00 4
10 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
11 4/4 27/03 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 11:00 2
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/4 25/03 17:30 5
3 2/4 25/03 20:00 1
4 3/4 27/03 17:30 4
5 4/4 27/03 20:00 5
3 D Norge 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 6 1/1 23/03 11:00 3
4 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 7 1/6 22/03 11:00 7
8 2/6 22/03 14:00 1
9 3/6 23/03 11:00 4
10 4/6 23/03 14:00 4
11 5/6 27/03 17:30 4
12 6/6 27/03 20:00 1
5 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 13 1/4 23/03 11:00 3
14 2/4 25/03 17:30 10
15 3/4 27/03 17:30 2
16 4/4 27/03 20:00 6
6 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 17 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
18 2/2 25/03 20:00 3
7 C Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 19 1/3 23/03 11:00 9
20 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
21 3/3 25/03 17:30 4
8 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 22 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
23 2/2 23/03 14:00 1
9 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 24 1/1 25/03 17:30 3
10 C Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 10 25 1/3 22/03 14:00 4
26 2/3 23/03 14:00 2
27 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
11 E Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 20 28 1/2 25/03 17:30 6
29 2/2 27/03 17:30 5
12 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 30 1/3 23/03 11:00 8
31 2/3 25/03 17:30 3
32 3/3 27/03 17:30 8
13 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 33 1/2 23/03 11:00 7
34 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
14 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 35 1/2 23/03 11:00 5
36 2/2 23/03 14:00 3
15 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 37 1/3 25/03 17:30 10
38 2/3 25/03 20:00 2
39 3/3 27/03 20:00 2
16 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 40 1/1 23/03 11:00 6
17 D Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 15 41 1/3 25/03 20:00 2
42 2/3 27/03 17:30 8
43 3/3 27/03 20:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 27/03 17:30 7
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 27/03 17:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
2 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 2 1/1 25/03 17:30 7
3 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 3 1/2 22/03 11:00 3
4 2/2 22/03 14:00 3
4 D Norge 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen Jarlsberg BK 15 5 1/2 22/03 11:00 7
6 2/2 22/03 14:00 1
5 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
8 2/3 22/03 14:00 5
9 3/3 27/03 17:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 15 1 1/2 22/03 14:00 2
2 2/2 27/03 17:30 6
2 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 3 1/2 22/03 11:00 6
4 2/2 25/03 17:30 5
3 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 5 1/2 22/03 14:00 6
6 2/2 25/03 17:30 8
4 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 7 1/2 22/03 11:00 1
8 2/2 25/03 17:30 9
5 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 9 1/1 25/03 17:30 2
6 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 10 1/1 22/03 14:00 3
7 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 11 1/1 27/03 20:00 2
8 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 12 1/7 22/03 11:00 6
13 2/7 22/03 14:00 6
14 3/7 23/03 11:00 2
15 4/7 25/03 17:30 8
16 5/7 25/03 20:00 3
17 6/7 27/03 17:30 1
18 7/7 27/03 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 7
2 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 3 1/2 25/03 17:30 2
4 2/2 25/03 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 23/03 14:00 5
2 2/2 27/03 20:00 3
2 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/1 22/03 11:00 5
3 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/1 25/03 17:30 1
4 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 5 1/1 23/03 11:00 4
5 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 6 1/3 22/03 11:00 1
7 2/3 23/03 11:00 8
8 3/3 25/03 17:30 1
6 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 9 1/1 27/03 17:30 3
7 D Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 15 10 1/1 22/03 11:00 4
8 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/3 22/03 11:00 2
12 2/3 22/03 14:00 4
13 3/3 25/03 17:30 7
9 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 14 1/1 23/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 5 1 1/1 25/03 17:30 9
2 D Norge 22266 Knut Erik Dahl Varna BK 15 2 1/1 27/03 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23207 Jim Tore Oshaug Jakobsen Vågan BK 15 1 1/4 22/03 11:00 3
2 2/4 22/03 14:00 2
3 3/4 27/03 17:30 5
4 4/4 27/03 20:00 5