Resultater - Tirsdags cupen 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 13 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 25
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 5 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 15
3 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 13 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 23
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 28/10 20:20 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 16
2 C Norge 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen Oslo BK 10 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 15
3 B Norge 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 5 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 24
4 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 28/10 20:20 20
5 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 28/10 20:20 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 13
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26093 Adi Mehta Solli BK 15 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 18
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 14
3 A Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 21
4 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 4 1/1 28/10 20:20 17
5 A Norge 16023 Tom Ingholm Strike BK 0 5 1/1 28/10 20:20 21
6 B Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 5 6 1/1 28/10 20:20 14
7 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 7 1/1 28/10 20:20 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 19
2 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 26
3 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 13 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 25
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 5 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 15
3 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 13 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 23
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 28/10 20:20 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 16
2 C Norge 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen Oslo BK 10 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 15
3 B Norge 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 5 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 24
4 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 28/10 20:20 20
5 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 28/10 20:20 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 13
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26093 Adi Mehta Solli BK 15 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 18
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 14
3 A Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 21
4 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 4 1/1 28/10 20:20 17
5 A Norge 16023 Tom Ingholm Strike BK 0 5 1/1 28/10 20:20 21
6 B Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 5 6 1/1 28/10 20:20 14
7 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 7 1/1 28/10 20:20 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 1 1/1 28/10 20:20 19
2 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 2 1/1 28/10 20:20 26
3 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/1 28/10 20:20 20