Resultater - Trøndercup 12 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 5 1 1/1 25/11 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 25/11 14:00 5
2 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 12 2 1/1 25/11 17:30 8
3 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 3 1/1 25/11 17:30 7
4 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 4 1/1 25/11 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 1 1/1 25/11 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 25/11 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 40 1 1/1 25/11 17:30 4
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 2 1/1 25/11 17:30 3
3 D Norge 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 3 1/1 25/11 20:00 4
4 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 25/11 20:00 1
5 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 5 1/1 25/11 17:30 1
6 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 6 1/1 25/11 17:30 6
7 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 7 1/1 25/11 14:00 4
8 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 8 1/1 25/11 20:00 3
9 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 9 1/1 25/11 14:00 3
10 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 10 1/1 25/11 14:00 5
11 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 11 1/1 25/11 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 1 1/1 25/11 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 12 1 1/1 25/11 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 25/11 14:00 4
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 25/11 14:00 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 25/11 17:30 7
4 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 4 1/1 25/11 20:00 1
5 D Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 20 5 1/1 25/11 17:30 3
6 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 25/11 17:30 2
7 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 25/11 17:30 6
8 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 25/11 17:30 5
9 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 25/11 20:00 5
10 C Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 12 10 1/1 25/11 14:00 2
11 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 25/11 17:30 2
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 25/11 14:00 6
13 C Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 12 13 1/1 25/11 17:30 1
14 E Norge 6825 Reidar Aas Trondheim BK 30 14 1/1 25/11 20:00 4
15 B Norge 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 25/11 17:30 5