Resultater - Trøndercup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
2 F Norge 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 40 2 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
3 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 3 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
4 A Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 4 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
5 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
6 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
7 C Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 12 7 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
8 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
9 F Norge 6452 Dag Rune Sneeggen Trønderstrike BK 40 9 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
10 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 10 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
11 D Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 20 11 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
12 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 12 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
13 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 13 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
14 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
15 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 15 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
16 D Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 20 16 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
17 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 17 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
18 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
19 D Norge 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 19 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
20 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 20 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
21 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 12 21 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
22 C Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 12 22 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
23 C Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 12 23 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
24 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 24 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
25 F Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 40 25 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
26 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 26 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
27 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 27 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
28 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 28 1/1 30/09 17:00 8
29 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
30 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 30 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
31 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 31 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
32 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 5 32 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
33 B Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 33 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
34 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 34 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
35 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 35 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
36 B Norge 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 36 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
37 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 37 1/1 30/09 14:00 4
38 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 38 1/1 30/09 14:00 7
39 C Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 12 39 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
40 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 40 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
41 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
42 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 42 1/1 30/09 14:00 4
43 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 43 1/1 30/09 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
2 F Norge 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 40 2 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
3 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 3 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
4 A Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 4 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
5 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
6 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
7 C Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 12 7 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
8 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
9 F Norge 6452 Dag Rune Sneeggen Trønderstrike BK 40 9 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
10 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 10 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
11 D Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 20 11 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
12 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 12 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
13 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 13 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
14 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
15 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 15 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
16 D Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 20 16 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
17 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 17 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
18 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
19 D Norge 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 19 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
20 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 20 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
21 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 12 21 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
22 C Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 12 22 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
23 C Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 12 23 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
24 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 24 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
25 F Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 40 25 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
26 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 26 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
27 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 27 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
28 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 28 1/1 30/09 17:00 8
29 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
30 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 30 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
31 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 31 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
32 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 5 32 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
33 B Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 33 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
34 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 34 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
35 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 35 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
36 B Norge 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 36 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
37 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 37 1/1 30/09 14:00 4
38 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 38 1/1 30/09 14:00 7
39 C Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 12 39 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
40 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 40 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
41 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
42 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 42 1/1 30/09 14:00 4
43 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 43 1/1 30/09 19:30 8