Resultater - Trøndercup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
2 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
3 D Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 20 3 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
4 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 12 4 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
5 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 5 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
6 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 6 1/1 30/09 17:00 8
7 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 7 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
8 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 8 1/1 30/09 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 1 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
2 D Norge 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
2 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
3 F Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 40 3 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
4 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 4 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
5 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 5 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
6 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
7 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 7 1/1 30/09 14:00 7
8 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 8 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
9 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/1 30/09 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
2 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 2 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
3 D Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 20 3 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
4 C Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 12 4 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
5 C Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 12 5 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
4 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
5 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 5 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
6 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
7 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 7 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
8 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
9 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
10 B Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
11 B Norge 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
12 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 40 1 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
2 C Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 12 2 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 1 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
2 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 2 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 6452 Dag Rune Sneeggen Trønderstrike BK 40 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
2 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
3 D Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 20 3 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
4 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 12 4 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
5 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 5 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
6 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 6 1/1 30/09 17:00 8
7 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 7 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
8 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 20 8 1/1 30/09 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 5 1 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
2 D Norge 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 20 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
2 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
3 F Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 40 3 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
4 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 12 4 1/1 30/09 14:00 1
5 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 5 1/1 30/09 14:00 6
6 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
7 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 7 1/1 30/09 14:00 7
8 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 8 1/1 30/09 19:30 3
9 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/1 30/09 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 6
2 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 2 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
3 D Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 20 3 1/1 30/09 14:00 2
4 C Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 12 4 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
5 C Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 12 5 1/1 30/09 19:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 30/09 14:00 5
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
4 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
5 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 30 5 1/1 30/09 17:00 1
6 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 30/09 17:00 4
7 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 7 1/1 30/09 17:00 3
8 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 30/09 19:30 4
9 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 30/09 14:00 3
10 B Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
11 B Norge 6124 Stig Tømmerås Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 30/09 17:00 5
12 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 30/09 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 40 1 1/1 30/09 17:00 6
2 C Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 12 2 1/1 30/09 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 12 1 1/1 30/09 17:00 7
2 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 0 2 1/1 30/09 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 6452 Dag Rune Sneeggen Trønderstrike BK 40 1 1/1 30/09 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 14:00 4