Resultater - Trondheimscup 13 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 28/01 17:30 6
2 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 14 2 1/1 28/01 17:30 6
3 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 8 3 1/1 28/01 17:30 11
4 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 3 4 1/1 28/01 17:30 11
5 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 15 5 1/1 28/01 17:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 1 1/1 28/01 17:30 7
2 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 4 2 1/1 28/01 17:30 12
3 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 28/01 20:30 10
4 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 1 4 1/1 28/01 20:30 10
5 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 4 5 1/1 28/01 17:30 8
6 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 13 6 1/1 28/01 17:30 10
7 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 9 7 1/1 28/01 20:30 12
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 8 1/1 28/01 20:30 9
9 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 9 1/1 28/01 17:30 9
10 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 10 1/1 28/01 17:30 7
11 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 11 1/1 28/01 20:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 17 1 1/1 28/01 20:30 11
2 C Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 9 2 1/1 28/01 17:30 10
3 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 28/01 20:30 11
4 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 28/01 17:30 5
5 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 28/01 17:30 8
6 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 28/01 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 1 1 1/1 28/01 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 28/01 17:30 6
2 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 14 2 1/1 28/01 17:30 6
3 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 8 3 1/1 28/01 17:30 11
4 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 3 4 1/1 28/01 17:30 11
5 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 15 5 1/1 28/01 17:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 1 1/1 28/01 17:30 7
2 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 4 2 1/1 28/01 17:30 12
3 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 28/01 20:30 10
4 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 1 4 1/1 28/01 20:30 10
5 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 4 5 1/1 28/01 17:30 8
6 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 13 6 1/1 28/01 17:30 10
7 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 9 7 1/1 28/01 20:30 12
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 8 1/1 28/01 20:30 9
9 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 9 1/1 28/01 17:30 9
10 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 10 1/1 28/01 17:30 7
11 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 11 1/1 28/01 20:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 17 1 1/1 28/01 20:30 11
2 C Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 9 2 1/1 28/01 17:30 10
3 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 28/01 20:30 11
4 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 28/01 17:30 5
5 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 28/01 17:30 8
6 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 28/01 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 1 1 1/1 28/01 17:30 9