Resultater - Vepsebolet - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 1 1/4 20/03 19:00 5
2 2/4 20/03 20:15 6
3 3/4 23/03 12:00 11
4 4/4 23/03 13:15 8
2 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 5 1/4 20/03 19:00 7
6 2/4 20/03 20:15 7
7 3/4 23/03 12:00 7
8 4/4 23/03 13:15 10
3 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 9 1/4 15/03 12:00 7
10 2/4 15/03 13:15 10
11 3/4 16/03 12:00 10
12 4/4 16/03 13:15 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 6 1 1/4 15/03 12:00 9
2 2/4 15/03 13:15 12
3 3/4 16/03 12:00 12
4 4/4 16/03 13:15 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 1 1/7 16/03 12:00 6
2 2/7 16/03 13:15 10
3 3/7 20/03 19:00 4
4 4/7 20/03 20:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 10
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 7
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 5
2 B Norge 12201 Trond Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 8 1/3 23/03 10:30 10
9 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
10 3/3 23/03 13:15 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25769 Andre Isefjær Vepsa 6 1 1/7 15/03 12:00 7
2 2/7 15/03 13:15 7
3 3/7 16/03 12:00 7
4 4/7 16/03 13:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 11
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 8
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 9
2 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 8 1/3 15/03 12:00 8
9 2/3 15/03 13:15 11
10 3/3 16/03 12:00 11
3 D Norge 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 9 11 1/6 15/03 12:00 9
12 2/6 15/03 13:15 9
13 3/6 16/03 12:00 9
14 4/6 23/03 10:30 11
15 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
16 6/6 23/03 13:15 11
4 D Norge 22940 Eivind Haukom Vepsa 9 17 1/2 20/03 19:00 8
18 2/2 20/03 20:15 5
5 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 19 1/7 16/03 12:00 11
20 2/7 16/03 13:15 7
21 3/7 20/03 19:00 3
22 4/7 20/03 20:15 5
23 5/7 23/03 10:30 9
24 6/7 23/03 12:00 6
25 7/7 23/03 13:15 11
6 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 6 26 1/2 20/03 19:00 3
27 2/2 20/03 20:15 6
7 A Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 28 1/6 16/03 12:00 7
29 2/6 16/03 13:15 7
30 3/6 20/03 19:00 5
31 4/6 20/03 20:15 8
32 5/6 23/03 12:00 9
33 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
8 D Norge 25939 Jon Arild Vestgård Furuvald Vepsa 9 34 1/2 15/03 12:00 10
35 2/2 15/03 13:15 9
9 C Norge 25895 Kim Alexander Hansen Vepsa 6 36 1/5 15/03 12:00 12
37 2/5 15/03 13:15 7
38 3/5 16/03 12:00 8
39 4/5 20/03 19:00 6
40 5/5 20/03 20:15 3
10 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 41 1/5 15/03 12:00 10
42 2/5 15/03 13:15 10
43 3/5 23/03 10:30 9
44 4/5 23/03 12:00 6
45 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
11 B Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 46 1/6 15/03 12:00 8
47 2/6 15/03 13:15 11
48 3/6 16/03 12:00 8
49 4/6 16/03 13:15 10
50 5/6 23/03 12:00 10
51 6/6 23/03 13:15 9
12 B Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 52 1/6 16/03 12:00 10
53 2/6 16/03 13:15 9
54 3/6 20/03 19:00 6
55 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
56 5/6 23/03 12:00 11
57 6/6 23/03 13:15 5
13 B Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 58 1/6 15/03 12:00 11
59 2/6 15/03 13:15 8
60 3/6 16/03 12:00 12
61 4/6 16/03 13:15 6
62 5/6 23/03 10:30 12
63 6/6 23/03 13:15 10
14 C Norge 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 6 64 1/5 20/03 19:00 7
65 2/5 20/03 20:15 7
66 3/5 23/03 10:30 12
67 4/5 23/03 12:00 8
68 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
15 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 69 1/6 16/03 12:00 9
70 2/6 16/03 13:15 6
71 3/6 20/03 19:00 4
72 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
73 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
74 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
16 D Norge 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 9 75 1/4 15/03 12:00 11
76 2/4 15/03 13:15 8
77 3/4 23/03 12:00 9
78 4/4 23/03 13:15 12
17 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 79 1/4 16/03 12:00 6
80 2/4 16/03 13:15 11
81 3/4 20/03 19:00 8
82 4/4 20/03 20:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 1 1/4 20/03 19:00 5
2 2/4 20/03 20:15 6
3 3/4 23/03 12:00 11
4 4/4 23/03 13:15 8
2 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 5 1/4 20/03 19:00 7
6 2/4 20/03 20:15 7
7 3/4 23/03 12:00 7
8 4/4 23/03 13:15 10
3 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 9 1/4 15/03 12:00 7
10 2/4 15/03 13:15 10
11 3/4 16/03 12:00 10
12 4/4 16/03 13:15 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12261 Jørn Rune Hagen Sørlands-Strike BK 6 1 1/4 15/03 12:00 9
2 2/4 15/03 13:15 12
3 3/4 16/03 12:00 12
4 4/4 16/03 13:15 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 1 1/7 16/03 12:00 6
2 2/7 16/03 13:15 10
3 3/7 20/03 19:00 4
4 4/7 20/03 20:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 10
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 7
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 5
2 B Norge 12201 Trond Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 8 1/3 23/03 10:30 10
9 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
10 3/3 23/03 13:15 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25769 Andre Isefjær Vepsa 6 1 1/7 15/03 12:00 7
2 2/7 15/03 13:15 7
3 3/7 16/03 12:00 7
4 4/7 16/03 13:15 8
5 5/7 23/03 10:30 11
6 6/7 23/03 12:00 8
7 7/7 23/03 13:15 9
2 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 8 1/3 15/03 12:00 8
9 2/3 15/03 13:15 11
10 3/3 16/03 12:00 11
3 D Norge 25770 Christoffer Janoz Isefjær Vepsa 9 11 1/6 15/03 12:00 9
12 2/6 15/03 13:15 9
13 3/6 16/03 12:00 9
14 4/6 23/03 10:30 11
15 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
16 6/6 23/03 13:15 11
4 D Norge 22940 Eivind Haukom Vepsa 9 17 1/2 20/03 19:00 8
18 2/2 20/03 20:15 5
5 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 19 1/7 16/03 12:00 11
20 2/7 16/03 13:15 7
21 3/7 20/03 19:00 3
22 4/7 20/03 20:15 5
23 5/7 23/03 10:30 9
24 6/7 23/03 12:00 6
25 7/7 23/03 13:15 11
6 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 6 26 1/2 20/03 19:00 3
27 2/2 20/03 20:15 6
7 A Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 28 1/6 16/03 12:00 7
29 2/6 16/03 13:15 7
30 3/6 20/03 19:00 5
31 4/6 20/03 20:15 8
32 5/6 23/03 12:00 9
33 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
8 D Norge 25939 Jon Arild Vestgård Furuvald Vepsa 9 34 1/2 15/03 12:00 10
35 2/2 15/03 13:15 9
9 C Norge 25895 Kim Alexander Hansen Vepsa 6 36 1/5 15/03 12:00 12
37 2/5 15/03 13:15 7
38 3/5 16/03 12:00 8
39 4/5 20/03 19:00 6
40 5/5 20/03 20:15 3
10 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 41 1/5 15/03 12:00 10
42 2/5 15/03 13:15 10
43 3/5 23/03 10:30 9
44 4/5 23/03 12:00 6
45 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
11 B Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 46 1/6 15/03 12:00 8
47 2/6 15/03 13:15 11
48 3/6 16/03 12:00 8
49 4/6 16/03 13:15 10
50 5/6 23/03 12:00 10
51 6/6 23/03 13:15 9
12 B Norge 12082 Leif Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 52 1/6 16/03 12:00 10
53 2/6 16/03 13:15 9
54 3/6 20/03 19:00 6
55 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
56 5/6 23/03 12:00 11
57 6/6 23/03 13:15 5
13 B Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 3 58 1/6 15/03 12:00 11
59 2/6 15/03 13:15 8
60 3/6 16/03 12:00 12
61 4/6 16/03 13:15 6
62 5/6 23/03 10:30 12
63 6/6 23/03 13:15 10
14 C Norge 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 6 64 1/5 20/03 19:00 7
65 2/5 20/03 20:15 7
66 3/5 23/03 10:30 12
67 4/5 23/03 12:00 8
68 5/5 23/03 13:15 7
15 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 69 1/6 16/03 12:00 9
70 2/6 16/03 13:15 6
71 3/6 20/03 19:00 4
72 4/6 20/03 20:15 4
73 5/6 23/03 12:00 5
74 6/6 23/03 13:15 6
16 D Norge 12283 Tom Erling Isefjær Vepsa 9 75 1/4 15/03 12:00 11
76 2/4 15/03 13:15 8
77 3/4 23/03 12:00 9
78 4/4 23/03 13:15 12
17 B Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa 3 79 1/4 16/03 12:00 6
80 2/4 16/03 13:15 11
81 3/4 20/03 19:00 8
82 4/4 20/03 20:15 3