Resultater - 5`er cup nr 4 Kongsvinger - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/11 18:00 0
2 D Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 01/11 18:00 0
3 D Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 06/11 18:00 1
4 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 29/10 18:30 6
5 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 29/10 18:30 4
6 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 06/11 18:00 2
7 E Norge 26331 Hilde Furnes Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 29/10 18:30 2
8 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 06/11 18:00 3
9 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 29/10 18:30 2
10 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 06/11 18:00 1
11 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 29/10 18:30 6
12 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 29/10 18:30 1
13 D Norge 26330 Per Arne den Dulk Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 29/10 18:30 4
14 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 29/10 18:30 5
15 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 29/10 18:30 5
16 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 29/10 18:30 3
17 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 29/10 18:30 1
18 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 06/11 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 18:30 3
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 06/11 18:00 3
3 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 3 1/1 06/11 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/11 18:00 0
2 D Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 01/11 18:00 0
3 D Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 06/11 18:00 1
4 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 29/10 18:30 6
5 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 29/10 18:30 4
6 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 06/11 18:00 2
7 E Norge 26331 Hilde Furnes Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 29/10 18:30 2
8 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 06/11 18:00 3
9 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 29/10 18:30 2
10 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 06/11 18:00 1
11 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 29/10 18:30 6
12 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 29/10 18:30 1
13 D Norge 26330 Per Arne den Dulk Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 29/10 18:30 4
14 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 29/10 18:30 5
15 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 29/10 18:30 5
16 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 29/10 18:30 3
17 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 29/10 18:30 1
18 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 06/11 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 29/10 18:30 3
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 06/11 18:00 3
3 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 3 1/1 06/11 18:00 4