Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Innledende/Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/3 29/10 16:00 1
2 2/3 30/10 13:30 1
3 3/3 05/11 16:00 1
2 C Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 9 4 1/2 30/10 13:30 3
5 2/2 04/11 16:00 2
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 11 6 1/2 05/11 16:00 3
7 2/2 06/11 13:30 3
4 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 14 8 1/2 28/10 16:00 1
9 2/2 29/10 16:00 2
5 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 3 10 1/4 05/11 16:00 5
11 2/4 06/11 13:30 1
12 3/4 07/11 11:00 2
13 4/4 07/11 16:00 2
6 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 4 14 1/5 28/10 16:00 5
15 2/5 29/10 16:00 4
16 3/5 04/11 16:00 1
17 4/5 05/11 16:00 5
18 5/5 07/11 11:00 3
7 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 8 19 1/2 07/11 11:00 8
20 2/2 07/11 16:00 3
8 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 21 1/2 30/10 13:30 3
22 2/2 01/11 11:00 1
9 A Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 10 23 1/1 07/11 11:00 4
10 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 9 24 1/2 28/10 16:00 1
25 2/2 07/11 11:00 6
11 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 15 26 1/2 30/10 13:30 2
27 2/2 01/11 11:00 2
12 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 15 28 1/1 29/10 16:00 2
13 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 14 29 1/3 28/10 16:00 3
30 2/3 04/11 16:00 3
31 3/3 07/11 11:00 7
14 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 14 32 1/1 06/11 13:30 4
15 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 33 1/1 28/10 16:00 5
16 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 34 1/2 30/10 13:30 4
35 2/2 01/11 11:00 1
17 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 13 36 1/2 28/10 16:00 4
37 2/2 06/11 13:30 2
18 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 38 1/1 29/10 16:00 5
19 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 39 1/3 30/10 13:30 1
40 2/3 06/11 13:30 4
41 3/3 07/11 11:00 1
20 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 15 42 1/4 29/10 16:00 3
43 2/4 30/10 13:30 2
44 3/4 05/11 16:00 3
45 4/4 07/11 11:00 4
21 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 4 46 1/2 28/10 16:00 3
47 2/2 04/11 16:00 1
22 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 15 48 1/2 05/11 16:00 2
49 2/2 07/11 11:00 6
23 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 9 50 1/1 07/11 11:00 1
24 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 2 51 1/4 05/11 16:00 4
52 2/4 06/11 13:30 1
53 3/4 07/11 11:00 7
54 4/4 07/11 16:00 1
25 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 2 55 1/2 07/11 11:00 3
56 2/2 07/11 16:00 4
26 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 57 1/1 29/10 16:00 1
27 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 6 58 1/2 28/10 16:00 2
59 2/2 04/11 16:00 2
28 C Norge 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 12 60 1/1 28/10 16:00 4
29 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 11 61 1/1 06/11 13:30 2
30 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 11 62 1/3 29/10 16:00 4
63 2/3 30/10 13:30 4
64 3/3 07/11 16:00 2
31 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 65 1/2 05/11 16:00 2
66 2/2 07/11 11:00 5
32 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 9 67 1/4 29/10 16:00 3
68 2/4 01/11 11:00 2
69 3/4 05/11 16:00 4
70 4/4 07/11 16:00 3
33 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 71 1/3 05/11 16:00 1
72 2/3 06/11 13:30 3
73 3/3 07/11 16:00 4
34 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 12 74 1/2 07/11 11:00 2
75 2/2 07/11 16:00 1
35 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 13 76 1/1 28/10 16:00 2