Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Innledende/Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 11 1 1/2 05/11 16:00 3
2 2/2 06/11 13:30 3
2 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 14 3 1/2 28/10 16:00 1
4 2/2 29/10 16:00 2
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 5 1/2 30/10 13:30 3
6 2/2 01/11 11:00 1
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 9 7 1/2 28/10 16:00 1
8 2/2 07/11 11:00 6
5 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 15 9 1/2 30/10 13:30 2
10 2/2 01/11 11:00 2
6 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 11 1/1 28/10 16:00 5
7 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 29/10 16:00 5
8 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 2 13 1/4 05/11 16:00 4
14 2/4 06/11 13:30 1
15 3/4 07/11 11:00 7
16 4/4 07/11 16:00 1
9 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 13 17 1/1 28/10 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/3 29/10 16:00 1
2 2/3 30/10 13:30 1
3 3/3 05/11 16:00 1
2 C Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 9 4 1/2 30/10 13:30 3
5 2/2 04/11 16:00 2
3 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 3 6 1/4 05/11 16:00 5
7 2/4 06/11 13:30 1
8 3/4 07/11 11:00 2
9 4/4 07/11 16:00 2
4 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 4 10 1/5 28/10 16:00 5
11 2/5 29/10 16:00 4
12 3/5 04/11 16:00 1
13 4/5 05/11 16:00 5
14 5/5 07/11 11:00 3
5 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 8 15 1/2 07/11 11:00 8
16 2/2 07/11 16:00 3
6 A Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/1 07/11 11:00 4
7 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 15 18 1/1 29/10 16:00 2
8 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 14 19 1/3 28/10 16:00 3
20 2/3 04/11 16:00 3
21 3/3 07/11 11:00 7
9 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 14 22 1/1 06/11 13:30 4
10 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 23 1/2 30/10 13:30 4
24 2/2 01/11 11:00 1
11 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 13 25 1/2 28/10 16:00 4
26 2/2 06/11 13:30 2
12 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 27 1/3 30/10 13:30 1
28 2/3 06/11 13:30 4
29 3/3 07/11 11:00 1
13 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 15 30 1/4 29/10 16:00 3
31 2/4 30/10 13:30 2
32 3/4 05/11 16:00 3
33 4/4 07/11 11:00 4
14 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 4 34 1/2 28/10 16:00 3
35 2/2 04/11 16:00 1
15 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 15 36 1/2 05/11 16:00 2
37 2/2 07/11 11:00 6
16 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 9 38 1/1 07/11 11:00 1
17 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 2 39 1/2 07/11 11:00 3
40 2/2 07/11 16:00 4
18 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 41 1/1 29/10 16:00 1
19 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 6 42 1/2 28/10 16:00 2
43 2/2 04/11 16:00 2
20 C Norge 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 12 44 1/1 28/10 16:00 4
21 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 11 45 1/1 06/11 13:30 2
22 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 11 46 1/3 29/10 16:00 4
47 2/3 30/10 13:30 4
48 3/3 07/11 16:00 2
23 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 49 1/2 05/11 16:00 2
50 2/2 07/11 11:00 5
24 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 9 51 1/4 29/10 16:00 3
52 2/4 01/11 11:00 2
53 3/4 05/11 16:00 4
54 4/4 07/11 16:00 3
25 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 55 1/3 05/11 16:00 1
56 2/3 06/11 13:30 3
57 3/3 07/11 16:00 4
26 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 12 58 1/2 07/11 11:00 2
59 2/2 07/11 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 11 1 1/2 05/11 16:00 3
2 2/2 06/11 13:30 3
2 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 14 3 1/2 28/10 16:00 1
4 2/2 29/10 16:00 2
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 5 1/2 30/10 13:30 3
6 2/2 01/11 11:00 1
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 9 7 1/2 28/10 16:00 1
8 2/2 07/11 11:00 6
5 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 15 9 1/2 30/10 13:30 2
10 2/2 01/11 11:00 2
6 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 11 1/1 28/10 16:00 5
7 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 29/10 16:00 5
8 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 2 13 1/4 05/11 16:00 4
14 2/4 06/11 13:30 1
15 3/4 07/11 11:00 7
16 4/4 07/11 16:00 1
9 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 13 17 1/1 28/10 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/3 29/10 16:00 1
2 2/3 30/10 13:30 1
3 3/3 05/11 16:00 1
2 C Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 9 4 1/2 30/10 13:30 3
5 2/2 04/11 16:00 2
3 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 3 6 1/4 05/11 16:00 5
7 2/4 06/11 13:30 1
8 3/4 07/11 11:00 2
9 4/4 07/11 16:00 2
4 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 4 10 1/5 28/10 16:00 5
11 2/5 29/10 16:00 4
12 3/5 04/11 16:00 1
13 4/5 05/11 16:00 5
14 5/5 07/11 11:00 3
5 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 8 15 1/2 07/11 11:00 8
16 2/2 07/11 16:00 3
6 A Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/1 07/11 11:00 4
7 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 15 18 1/1 29/10 16:00 2
8 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 14 19 1/3 28/10 16:00 3
20 2/3 04/11 16:00 3
21 3/3 07/11 11:00 7
9 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 14 22 1/1 06/11 13:30 4
10 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 23 1/2 30/10 13:30 4
24 2/2 01/11 11:00 1
11 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 13 25 1/2 28/10 16:00 4
26 2/2 06/11 13:30 2
12 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 27 1/3 30/10 13:30 1
28 2/3 06/11 13:30 4
29 3/3 07/11 11:00 1
13 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 15 30 1/4 29/10 16:00 3
31 2/4 30/10 13:30 2
32 3/4 05/11 16:00 3
33 4/4 07/11 11:00 4
14 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 4 34 1/2 28/10 16:00 3
35 2/2 04/11 16:00 1
15 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 15 36 1/2 05/11 16:00 2
37 2/2 07/11 11:00 6
16 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 9 38 1/1 07/11 11:00 1
17 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 2 39 1/2 07/11 11:00 3
40 2/2 07/11 16:00 4
18 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 41 1/1 29/10 16:00 1
19 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 6 42 1/2 28/10 16:00 2
43 2/2 04/11 16:00 2
20 C Norge 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 12 44 1/1 28/10 16:00 4
21 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 11 45 1/1 06/11 13:30 2
22 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 11 46 1/3 29/10 16:00 4
47 2/3 30/10 13:30 4
48 3/3 07/11 16:00 2
23 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 49 1/2 05/11 16:00 2
50 2/2 07/11 11:00 5
24 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 9 51 1/4 29/10 16:00 3
52 2/4 01/11 11:00 2
53 3/4 05/11 16:00 4
54 4/4 07/11 16:00 3
25 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 2 55 1/3 05/11 16:00 1
56 2/3 06/11 13:30 3
57 3/3 07/11 16:00 4
26 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 12 58 1/2 07/11 11:00 2
59 2/2 07/11 16:00 1