Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard - 2015-02-15 14:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
2 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 2 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
3 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 3 2/2 15/02 14:00 8
4 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 4 4/4 15/02 14:00 8
5 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 6 5 4/4 15/02 14:00 9
6 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 6 2/2 15/02 14:00 9
7 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 7 3/3 15/02 14:00 10
8 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 8 2/2 15/02 14:00 10
9 B Norge 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 3 9 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
10 B Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 3 10 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
11 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 11 4/4 15/02 14:00 12
12 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 3 12 2/2 15/02 14:00 12
13 B Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 3 13 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
14 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 14 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
15 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 15 2/2 15/02 14:00 14
16 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 16 3/3 15/02 14:00 14
17 C Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 6 17 3/3 15/02 14:00 15
18 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 18 1/1 15/02 14:00 15
19 E Norge 26350 Kevin Andrè Boine Stord BK 12 19 2/2 15/02 14:00 16
20 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 20 3/3 15/02 14:00 16
21 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 21 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
22 B Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 3 22 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
23 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 23 1/1 15/02 14:00 18
24 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 24 2/2 15/02 14:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
2 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 2 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
3 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 3 2/2 15/02 14:00 8
4 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 4 4/4 15/02 14:00 8
5 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 6 5 4/4 15/02 14:00 9
6 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 6 2/2 15/02 14:00 9
7 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 7 3/3 15/02 14:00 10
8 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 8 2/2 15/02 14:00 10
9 B Norge 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 3 9 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
10 B Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 3 10 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
11 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 11 4/4 15/02 14:00 12
12 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 3 12 2/2 15/02 14:00 12
13 B Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 3 13 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
14 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 14 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
15 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 15 2/2 15/02 14:00 14
16 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 16 3/3 15/02 14:00 14
17 C Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 6 17 3/3 15/02 14:00 15
18 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 18 1/1 15/02 14:00 15
19 E Norge 26350 Kevin Andrè Boine Stord BK 12 19 2/2 15/02 14:00 16
20 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 20 3/3 15/02 14:00 16
21 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 21 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
22 B Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 3 22 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
23 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 23 1/1 15/02 14:00 18
24 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 24 2/2 15/02 14:00 18