Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 14:00 18
2 D Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 17 2 1/1 14/02 11:00 13
3 C Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 6 3 1/3 13/02 17:30 14
4 2/3 15/02 11:00 18
5 3/3 15/02 14:00 15
4 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 6 1/4 12/02 17:30 13
7 2/4 14/02 11:00 12
8 3/4 15/02 11:00 14
9 4/4 15/02 14:00 12
5 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 10 1/2 12/02 17:30 17
11 2/2 13/02 17:30 15
6 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 3 12 1/2 15/02 11:00 18
13 2/2 15/02 14:00 12
7 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 14 1/2 14/02 11:00 15
15 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
8 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 16 1/4 12/02 17:30 16
17 2/4 13/02 17:30 14
18 3/4 15/02 11:00 13
19 4/4 15/02 14:00 9
9 F Norge 26349 Daniell Hauge Hansen Stord BK 15 20 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
10 F Norge 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 23 21 1/1 13/02 17:30 15
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 22 1/3 13/02 17:30 18
23 2/3 15/02 11:00 17
24 3/3 15/02 14:00 10
12 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 25 1/3 12/02 17:30 17
26 2/3 14/02 11:00 13
27 3/3 15/02 11:00 15
13 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 28 1/2 15/02 11:00 9
29 2/2 15/02 14:00 8
14 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 30 1/2 12/02 17:30 15
31 2/2 14/02 11:00 15
15 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 14 32 1/2 12/02 17:30 15
33 2/2 13/02 17:30 16
16 E Norge 26350 Kevin Andrè Boine Stord BK 12 34 1/2 15/02 11:00 11
35 2/2 15/02 14:00 16
17 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 17 36 1/1 15/02 11:00 14
18 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 3 37 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
19 B Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 3 38 1/2 15/02 11:00 16
39 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
20 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 40 1/2 13/02 17:30 17
41 2/2 15/02 14:00 14
21 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 42 1/2 14/02 11:00 14
43 2/2 15/02 14:00 10
22 B Norge 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 3 44 1/3 12/02 17:30 14
45 2/3 15/02 11:00 15
46 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
23 B Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 3 47 1/3 14/02 11:00 16
48 2/3 15/02 11:00 16
49 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
24 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 50 1/3 12/02 17:30 18
51 2/3 15/02 11:00 12
52 3/3 15/02 14:00 16
25 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 53 1/3 12/02 17:30 18
54 2/3 14/02 11:00 12
55 3/3 15/02 14:00 14
26 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 56 1/2 12/02 17:30 13
57 2/2 13/02 17:30 18
27 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 58 1/2 15/02 11:00 13
59 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
28 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 60 1/2 15/02 11:00 17
61 2/2 15/02 14:00 9
29 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 62 1/4 12/02 17:30 16
63 2/4 13/02 17:30 16
64 3/4 15/02 11:00 8
65 4/4 15/02 14:00 8
30 B Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 3 66 1/2 15/02 11:00 11
67 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
31 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 68 1/2 15/02 11:00 10
69 2/2 15/02 14:00 18
32 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 70 1/2 12/02 17:30 14
71 2/2 13/02 17:30 17
33 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 72 1/1 15/02 14:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 17
2 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 2 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
3 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 3 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 17
2 D Norge 26153 Kristian Auestad Haugesund BK 9 2 1/1 13/02 17:30 13
3 D Norge 26066 Marcus Myge Haugesund BK 9 3 1/1 13/02 17:30 12
4 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
5 D Norge 25782 Rikard Røssehaug Haugesund BK 9 5 1/1 13/02 17:30 13
6 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 6 1/1 14/02 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25981 Chayenne Berntsen Stord BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 18
2 F Norge 25759 Juni Amanda Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 13/02 17:30 12
3 D Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 9 3 1/1 14/02 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 14:00 18
2 D Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 17 2 1/1 14/02 11:00 13
3 C Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 6 3 1/3 13/02 17:30 14
4 2/3 15/02 11:00 18
5 3/3 15/02 14:00 15
4 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 6 1/4 12/02 17:30 13
7 2/4 14/02 11:00 12
8 3/4 15/02 11:00 14
9 4/4 15/02 14:00 12
5 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 10 1/2 12/02 17:30 17
11 2/2 13/02 17:30 15
6 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 3 12 1/2 15/02 11:00 18
13 2/2 15/02 14:00 12
7 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 14 1/2 14/02 11:00 15
15 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
8 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 16 1/4 12/02 17:30 16
17 2/4 13/02 17:30 14
18 3/4 15/02 11:00 13
19 4/4 15/02 14:00 9
9 F Norge 26349 Daniell Hauge Hansen Stord BK 15 20 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
10 F Norge 25376 Else Skarholm Haugesund BK 23 21 1/1 13/02 17:30 15
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 22 1/3 13/02 17:30 18
23 2/3 15/02 11:00 17
24 3/3 15/02 14:00 10
12 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 25 1/3 12/02 17:30 17
26 2/3 14/02 11:00 13
27 3/3 15/02 11:00 15
13 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 28 1/2 15/02 11:00 9
29 2/2 15/02 14:00 8
14 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 30 1/2 12/02 17:30 15
31 2/2 14/02 11:00 15
15 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 14 32 1/2 12/02 17:30 15
33 2/2 13/02 17:30 16
16 E Norge 26350 Kevin Andrè Boine Stord BK 12 34 1/2 15/02 11:00 11
35 2/2 15/02 14:00 16
17 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 17 36 1/1 15/02 11:00 14
18 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 3 37 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
19 B Norge 20053 Martin Lampe Haugesund BK 3 38 1/2 15/02 11:00 16
39 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
20 B Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 3 40 1/2 13/02 17:30 17
41 2/2 15/02 14:00 14
21 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 42 1/2 14/02 11:00 14
43 2/2 15/02 14:00 10
22 B Norge 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 3 44 1/3 12/02 17:30 14
45 2/3 15/02 11:00 15
46 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
23 B Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 3 47 1/3 14/02 11:00 16
48 2/3 15/02 11:00 16
49 3/3 15/02 14:00 11
24 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 50 1/3 12/02 17:30 18
51 2/3 15/02 11:00 12
52 3/3 15/02 14:00 16
25 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 53 1/3 12/02 17:30 18
54 2/3 14/02 11:00 12
55 3/3 15/02 14:00 14
26 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 56 1/2 12/02 17:30 13
57 2/2 13/02 17:30 18
27 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 58 1/2 15/02 11:00 13
59 2/2 15/02 14:00 13
28 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 60 1/2 15/02 11:00 17
61 2/2 15/02 14:00 9
29 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 62 1/4 12/02 17:30 16
63 2/4 13/02 17:30 16
64 3/4 15/02 11:00 8
65 4/4 15/02 14:00 8
30 B Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 3 66 1/2 15/02 11:00 11
67 2/2 15/02 14:00 17
31 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 11 68 1/2 15/02 11:00 10
69 2/2 15/02 14:00 18
32 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 70 1/2 12/02 17:30 14
71 2/2 13/02 17:30 17
33 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 72 1/1 15/02 14:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 17
2 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 2 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
3 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 3 1/1 15/02 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 17
2 D Norge 26153 Kristian Auestad Haugesund BK 9 2 1/1 13/02 17:30 13
3 D Norge 26066 Marcus Myge Haugesund BK 9 3 1/1 13/02 17:30 12
4 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
5 D Norge 25782 Rikard Røssehaug Haugesund BK 9 5 1/1 13/02 17:30 13
6 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 6 1/1 14/02 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25981 Chayenne Berntsen Stord BK 9 1 1/1 14/02 11:00 18
2 F Norge 25759 Juni Amanda Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 13/02 17:30 12
3 D Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 9 3 1/1 14/02 11:00 18