Resultater - Glåmdal Junior Masters - Innledende

Eldre Gutt

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 B Sverige Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen 257 223 177 182 236 220 1295 215,83 48 1343
2 C 26033 Norge Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 159 201 150 183 185 202 1080 180,00 204 1284

U11

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 G 25224 Norge Marius Olsen Solør BK 113 161 130 103 103 099 709 118,17 240 949
2 F 26380 Norge Helene Eggen Bjerke Sofiemyr BK 047 082 048 052 060 064 353 58,83 240 593

U-23

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 D 26075 Norge Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 158 199 143 211 234 250 1195 199,17 138 1333
2 D 25566 Norge Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 148 202 145 168 173 147 983 163,83 198 1181

Yngre Gutt

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 D 26146 Norge Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 193 222 125 181 177 206 1104 184,00 240 1344
2 C 25760 Norge Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 160 155 214 194 192 175 1090 181,67 204 1294
3 C 25487 Norge Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 181 176 121 200 220 257 1155 192,50 138 1293
4 D 24615 Norge Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 195 117 146 131 162 211 962 160,33 204 1166
5 D 26147 Norge William Vålbekken Solør BK 112 175 175 135 156 146 899 149,83 240 1139
6 D 26281 Norge Odin Lindal Solør BK 139 117 179 138 170 150 893 148,83 240 1133

Yngre Jent

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 D 26166 Norge Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 140 171 182 145 181 133 952 158,67 240 1192
2 D 26167 Norge Nora Kjellås Solør BK 192 150 144 162 149 145 942 157,00 240 1182
3 D 25879 Norge Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 118 161 144 108 114 139 784 130,67 240 1024
4 F 26210 Norge Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 111 094 113 091 085 098 592 98,67 240 832

Eldre Gutt

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 B Sverige Samuel Mäkinen BK Bågen 257 223 177 182 236 220 1295 215,83 48 1343
2 C 26033 Norge Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 159 201 150 183 185 202 1080 180,00 204 1284

U11

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 G 25224 Norge Marius Olsen Solør BK 113 161 130 103 103 099 709 118,17 240 949
2 F 26380 Norge Helene Eggen Bjerke Sofiemyr BK 047 082 048 052 060 064 353 58,83 240 593

U-23

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 D 26075 Norge Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 158 199 143 211 234 250 1195 199,17 138 1333
2 D 25566 Norge Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 148 202 145 168 173 147 983 163,83 198 1181

Yngre Gutt

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 D 26146 Norge Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 193 222 125 181 177 206 1104 184,00 240 1344
2 C 25760 Norge Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 160 155 214 194 192 175 1090 181,67 204 1294
3 C 25487 Norge Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 181 176 121 200 220 257 1155 192,50 138 1293
4 D 24615 Norge Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 195 117 146 131 162 211 962 160,33 204 1166
5 D 26147 Norge William Vålbekken Solør BK 112 175 175 135 156 146 899 149,83 240 1139
6 D 26281 Norge Odin Lindal Solør BK 139 117 179 138 170 150 893 148,83 240 1133

Yngre Jent

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 D 26166 Norge Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 140 171 182 145 181 133 952 158,67 240 1192
2 D 26167 Norge Nora Kjellås Solør BK 192 150 144 162 149 145 942 157,00 240 1182
3 D 25879 Norge Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 118 161 144 108 114 139 784 130,67 240 1024
4 F 26210 Norge Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 111 094 113 091 085 098 592 98,67 240 832