Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 4
2 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 3
3 F Norge 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal Nygård BC 25 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 1
4 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 4 1/1 18/04 11:00 12
5 C Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 5 1/1 19/04 11:00 8
6 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 6 1/1 19/04 11:00 13
7 C Norge 23378 Bjarne Aasheim Mascot BK 10 7 1/1 19/04 11:00 5
8 A Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 8 1/1 18/04 11:00 6
9 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 19/04 11:00 12
10 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 10 1/1 18/04 11:00 7
11 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 11 1/1 19/04 11:00 3
12 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 18/04 11:00 11
13 E Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 20 13 1/1 18/04 11:00 3
14 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 14 1/1 19/04 11:00 15
15 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 15 1/1 18/04 11:00 3
16 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 16 1/1 19/04 11:00 8
17 A Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 17 1/1 18/04 11:00 7
18 A Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 18 1/1 19/04 11:00 17
19 B Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 19 1/1 19/04 11:00 18
20 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 20 1/1 19/04 11:00 17
21 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 21 1/1 19/04 11:00 2
22 D Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 22 1/1 19/04 11:00 1
23 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 23 1/1 18/04 11:00 11
24 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 24 1/1 19/04 11:00 14
25 E Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 20 25 1/1 19/04 11:00 7
26 E Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 26 1/1 18/04 11:00 4
27 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 27 1/1 19/04 11:00 16
28 B Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 28 1/1 18/04 11:00 6
29 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 29 1/1 19/04 11:00 11
30 F Norge 23264 Nina Buene Nygård BC 25 30 1/1 18/04 11:00 1
31 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 31 1/1 18/04 11:00 5
32 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 32 1/1 19/04 11:00 7
33 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 33 1/1 19/04 11:00 15
34 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 34 1/1 19/04 11:00 5
35 B Norge 22422 Ragnar Fürstenberg Bergen BC 5 35 1/1 19/04 11:00 6
36 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 36 1/1 19/04 11:00 18
37 B Norge 14190 Rolf Hjøllo Bergen BC 5 37 1/1 19/04 11:00 6
38 D Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 15 38 1/1 18/04 11:00 2
39 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 39 1/1 19/04 11:00 12
40 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 40 1/1 19/04 11:00 14
41 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 41 1/1 19/04 11:00 11
42 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 42 1/1 19/04 11:00 1
43 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 43 1/1 19/04 11:00 16
44 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 44 1/1 18/04 11:00 8
45 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 45 1/1 18/04 11:00 8
46 C Norge 14617 Tore Jansen Fyllingen BC 10 46 1/1 19/04 11:00 13
47 D Norge 26354 Tore Landmark Fyllingen BC 15 47 1/1 18/04 11:00 4
48 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 48 1/1 19/04 11:00 2
49 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 49 1/1 19/04 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 4
2 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 3
3 F Norge 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal Nygård BC 25 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 1
4 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 4 1/1 18/04 11:00 12
5 C Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 5 1/1 19/04 11:00 8
6 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 6 1/1 19/04 11:00 13
7 C Norge 23378 Bjarne Aasheim Mascot BK 10 7 1/1 19/04 11:00 5
8 A Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 8 1/1 18/04 11:00 6
9 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 19/04 11:00 12
10 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 10 1/1 18/04 11:00 7
11 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 11 1/1 19/04 11:00 3
12 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 18/04 11:00 11
13 E Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 20 13 1/1 18/04 11:00 3
14 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 14 1/1 19/04 11:00 15
15 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 15 1/1 18/04 11:00 3
16 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 16 1/1 19/04 11:00 8
17 A Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 17 1/1 18/04 11:00 7
18 A Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 18 1/1 19/04 11:00 17
19 B Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 19 1/1 19/04 11:00 18
20 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 20 1/1 19/04 11:00 17
21 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 21 1/1 19/04 11:00 2
22 D Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 22 1/1 19/04 11:00 1
23 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 23 1/1 18/04 11:00 11
24 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 24 1/1 19/04 11:00 14
25 E Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 20 25 1/1 19/04 11:00 7
26 E Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 26 1/1 18/04 11:00 4
27 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 27 1/1 19/04 11:00 16
28 B Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 28 1/1 18/04 11:00 6
29 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 29 1/1 19/04 11:00 11
30 F Norge 23264 Nina Buene Nygård BC 25 30 1/1 18/04 11:00 1
31 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 31 1/1 18/04 11:00 5
32 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 32 1/1 19/04 11:00 7
33 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 33 1/1 19/04 11:00 15
34 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 34 1/1 19/04 11:00 5
35 B Norge 22422 Ragnar Fürstenberg Bergen BC 5 35 1/1 19/04 11:00 6
36 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 36 1/1 19/04 11:00 18
37 B Norge 14190 Rolf Hjøllo Bergen BC 5 37 1/1 19/04 11:00 6
38 D Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 15 38 1/1 18/04 11:00 2
39 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 39 1/1 19/04 11:00 12
40 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 40 1/1 19/04 11:00 14
41 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 41 1/1 19/04 11:00 11
42 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 42 1/1 19/04 11:00 1
43 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 43 1/1 19/04 11:00 16
44 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 44 1/1 18/04 11:00 8
45 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 45 1/1 18/04 11:00 8
46 C Norge 14617 Tore Jansen Fyllingen BC 10 46 1/1 19/04 11:00 13
47 D Norge 26354 Tore Landmark Fyllingen BC 15 47 1/1 18/04 11:00 4
48 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 48 1/1 19/04 11:00 2
49 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 49 1/1 19/04 11:00 4