Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 15 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 2
2 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 20 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 3
2 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 3
3 B Norge 22422 Ragnar Fürstenberg Bergen BC 5 3 1/1 19/04 11:00 6
4 B Norge 14190 Rolf Hjøllo Bergen BC 5 4 1/1 19/04 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 3
2 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 13
3 A Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 6
4 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 19/04 11:00 3
5 A Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 18/04 11:00 7
6 D Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 6 1/1 19/04 11:00 1
7 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 18/04 11:00 11
8 E Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 20 8 1/1 18/04 11:00 4
9 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 9 1/1 18/04 11:00 5
10 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 19/04 11:00 5
11 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 19/04 11:00 1
12 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 12 1/1 19/04 11:00 16
13 C Norge 14617 Tore Jansen Fyllingen BC 10 13 1/1 19/04 11:00 13
14 D Norge 26354 Tore Landmark Fyllingen BC 15 14 1/1 18/04 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 15
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 7
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 19/04 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23378 Bjarne Aasheim Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 5
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 11
3 B Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 19/04 11:00 18
4 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 19/04 11:00 14
5 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 19/04 11:00 18
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 19/04 11:00 14
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 18/04 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 14283 Anne Christine Bringedal Nygård BC 25 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 1
2 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 12
3 F Norge 23264 Nina Buene Nygård BC 25 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 1
4 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 4 1/1 19/04 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 10 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 8
2 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 2
2 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21545 Alexander Skeide Larsen Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 4
2 E Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 20 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 7
3 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 3 1/1 19/04 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 19/04 11:00 12
2 A Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 19/04 11:00 17
3 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 19/04 11:00 17
4 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 19/04 11:00 16
5 B Norge 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 5 1/1 18/04 11:00 6
6 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 6 1/1 19/04 11:00 11
7 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 19/04 11:00 11