Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Standard - 2014-12-27 15:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 1 1/1 27/12 15:00 1
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 2/3 * 27/12 15:00 1
3 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/4 * 27/12 15:00 2
4 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 4 1/3 * 27/12 15:00 2
5 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 5 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 3
6 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 6 2/2 27/12 15:00 3
7 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 7 2/5 27/12 15:00 4
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/3 27/12 15:00 4
9 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 9 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 5
10 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 15 10 3/3 27/12 15:00 5
11 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 11 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 6
12 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/2 27/12 15:00 6
13 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 13 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 7
14 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 14 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
15 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 15 3/3 27/12 15:00 8
16 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 16 1/1 27/12 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 1 1/1 27/12 15:00 1
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 2/3 * 27/12 15:00 1
3 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/4 * 27/12 15:00 2
4 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 4 1/3 * 27/12 15:00 2
5 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 5 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 3
6 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 6 2/2 27/12 15:00 3
7 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 7 2/5 27/12 15:00 4
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/3 27/12 15:00 4
9 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 9 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 5
10 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 15 10 3/3 27/12 15:00 5
11 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 11 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 6
12 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/2 27/12 15:00 6
13 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 13 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 7
14 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 14 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
15 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 15 3/3 27/12 15:00 8
16 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 16 1/1 27/12 15:00 8