Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 3
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/6 * 20/12 14:30 5
4 2/6 * 27/12 12:00 4
5 3/6 * 03/01 11:00 2
6 4/6 03/01 14:00 4
7 5/6 * 16/01 17:00 2
8 6/6 * 17/01 12:00 3
3 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 9 1/1 27/12 15:00 1
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 10 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
11 2/2 10/01 15:00 2
5 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/4 * 20/12 14:30 4
13 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 7
14 3/4 * 28/12 16:00 1
15 4/4 10/01 15:00 1
6 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 15 16 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 1
7 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 17 1/2 17/01 09:00 5
18 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
8 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 19 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 3
20 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 5
21 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 7
22 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 1
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 23 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 4
24 2/3 * 14/01 18:00 4
25 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 2
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/4 21/12 11:00 3
27 2/4 21/12 14:30 2
28 3/4 03/01 11:00 3
29 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 7
11 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 30 1/1 * 20/12 14:30 3
12 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 31 1/1 27/12 12:00 3
13 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 32 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 3
14 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 33 1/1 27/12 15:00 8
15 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 15 34 1/1 28/12 13:00 2
16 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 35 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 1
17 C Norge 20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre Glåmdal BK 10 36 1/2 20/12 14:30 4
37 2/2 * 10/01 15:00 3
18 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 38 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
39 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
19 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 40 1/1 17/01 15:00 3
20 C Norge 26121 Sara Ericsson Solør BK 10 41 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 2
21 D Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 42 1/2 10/01 12:00 4
43 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 3
22 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 44 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 7
45 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 10 1 1/8 28/12 16:00 3
2 2/8 * 03/01 11:00 4
3 3/8 * 03/01 14:00 1
4 4/8 04/01 13:00 3
5 5/8 * 15/01 19:00 4
6 6/8 * 16/01 17:00 4
7 7/8 * 17/01 12:00 8
8 8/8 * 17/01 15:00 2
2 A Sverige Anders Wåhlstedt BK Nobel 0 9 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 4
3 C Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 10 10 1/2 10/01 12:00 3
11 2/2 10/01 15:00 3
4 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 15 12 1/3 * 21/12 14:30 5
13 2/3 11/01 13:00 2
14 3/3 15/01 19:00 8
5 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/4 * 27/12 15:00 2
16 2/4 15/01 19:00 2
17 3/4 * 16/01 17:00 6
18 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 2
6 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 19 1/5 * 28/12 13:00 3
20 2/5 * 03/01 11:00 3
21 3/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
22 4/5 * 15/01 19:00 3
23 5/5 * 17/01 09:00 1
7 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/3 20/12 11:00 1
25 2/3 27/12 12:00 6
26 3/3 27/12 15:00 8
8 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 27 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 8
28 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 1
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 29 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
30 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
10 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 10 31 1/1 28/12 13:00 3
11 D Sverige Christer Envall BK Bågen 15 32 1/1 05/01 14:00 5
12 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 33 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 7
34 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
13 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 10 35 1/2 10/01 12:00 2
36 2/2 14/01 18:00 1
14 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 37 1/5 20/12 11:00 1
38 2/5 * 21/12 11:00 1
39 3/5 * 21/12 14:30 1
40 4/5 * 27/12 12:00 5
41 5/5 17/01 12:00 3
15 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 42 1/2 * 04/01 10:00 3
43 2/2 * 04/01 13:00 4
16 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 5 44 1/1 * 14/01 18:00 5
17 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 45 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 3
46 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
18 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 47 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
48 2/3 * 27/12 15:00 1
49 3/3 17/01 12:00 1
19 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 50 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
51 2/5 10/01 15:00 5
52 3/5 15/01 19:00 7
53 4/5 17/01 09:00 6
54 5/5 17/01 12:00 6
20 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 55 1/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
56 2/5 * 05/01 14:00 3
57 3/5 10/01 15:00 5
58 4/5 15/01 19:00 2
59 5/5 17/01 09:00 2
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 1
22 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 61 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 1
23 B Sverige Hans Hedin BK Bågen 5 62 1/3 03/01 14:00 1
63 2/3 05/01 14:00 3
64 3/3 * 14/01 18:00 2
24 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 65 1/4 * 03/01 14:00 4
66 2/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
67 3/4 * 11/01 13:00 1
68 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 5
25 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 20 69 1/3 21/12 11:00 4
70 2/3 28/12 13:00 2
71 3/3 15/01 19:00 1
26 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 72 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 1
73 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 6
74 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 2
75 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 4
27 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 76 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 1
77 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 1
28 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 78 1/3 * 27/12 15:00 2
79 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 1
80 3/3 17/01 09:00 3
29 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 5 81 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
82 2/2 15/01 19:00 5
30 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 83 1/2 * 05/01 14:00 5
84 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 6
31 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 85 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 8
86 2/2 14/01 18:00 6
32 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 87 1/5 * 27/12 12:00 2
88 2/5 27/12 15:00 4
89 3/5 * 05/01 14:00 1
90 4/5 16/01 17:00 1
91 5/5 17/01 09:00 6
33 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 5 92 1/3 * 03/01 14:00 3
93 2/3 * 17/01 12:00 7
94 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 4
34 D Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 15 95 1/1 16/01 17:00 3
35 C Norge 25972 Kenneth Johansson Brage BK 10 96 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 3
97 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 1
36 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 98 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 3
99 2/3 14/01 18:00 4
100 3/3 16/01 17:00 5
37 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 101 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
102 2/3 * 03/01 14:00 5
103 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 8
38 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 104 1/5 * 21/12 14:30 4
105 2/5 04/01 13:00 4
106 3/5 * 11/01 13:00 3
107 4/5 14/01 18:00 3
108 5/5 17/01 15:00 6
39 A Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 109 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 7
40 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 110 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 3
41 B Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 5 111 1/3 10/01 12:00 2
112 2/3 10/01 15:00 8
113 3/3 17/01 09:00 4
42 A Sverige Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 114 1/2 * 15/01 19:00 6
115 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 4
43 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 116 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 3
117 2/2 * 21/12 14:30 3
44 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 118 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 3
119 2/2 20/12 14:30 1
45 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 120 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 2
121 2/2 21/12 14:30 4
46 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 10 122 1/1 * 04/01 10:00 3
47 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 123 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
124 2/2 20/12 14:30 2
48 B Sverige Peter Henriksson BK Bågen 5 125 1/1 05/01 14:00 2
49 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 126 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
127 2/2 * 04/01 10:00 1
50 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 128 1/3 10/01 12:00 3
129 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 4
130 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 5
51 A Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 131 1/2 * 17/01 09:00 5
132 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
52 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 133 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
134 2/2 * 03/01 14:00 5
53 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 135 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 4
54 A Sverige Stefan Biehl BK Bågen 0 136 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
55 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 5 137 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
56 Sverige Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 138 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 2
57 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 139 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 5
140 2/2 14/01 18:00 5
58 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 10 141 1/2 27/12 15:00 6
142 2/2 * 28/12 16:00 3
59 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 143 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
144 2/2 27/12 15:00 3
60 A Sverige Thomas Henriksson BK Bågen 0 145 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
61 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 146 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 1
147 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 5
62 A Sverige Thomas Walther BK Bågen 0 148 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 1
63 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 15 149 1/3 20/12 14:30 3
150 2/3 27/12 12:00 2
151 3/3 27/12 15:00 5
64 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 152 1/5 * 20/12 11:00 3
153 2/5 * 21/12 14:30 2
154 3/5 * 27/12 12:00 7
155 4/5 * 03/01 11:00 2
156 5/5 16/01 17:00 5
65 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 157 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 1
158 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 3
66 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 159 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
160 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 6
67 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 161 1/4 * 04/01 10:00 1
162 2/4 04/01 13:00 1
163 3/4 10/01 12:00 1
164 4/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
68 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 165 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 7
166 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 5
69 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 5 167 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
70 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 168 1/3 * 28/12 13:00 1
169 2/3 * 28/12 16:00 1
170 3/3 14/01 18:00 2
71 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 171 1/1 * 27/12 12:00 6
72 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 172 1/3 27/12 15:00 4
173 2/3 14/01 18:00 3
174 3/3 15/01 19:00 6
73 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 175 1/3 * 21/12 11:00 2
176 2/3 * 03/01 11:00 4
177 3/3 * 11/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 16/01 17:00 7
2 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/01 14:00 3
3 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 21/12 11:00 4
4 D Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 15 4 1/2 20/12 14:30 2
5 2/2 10/01 15:00 4
5 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 10 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 3
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/6 * 20/12 14:30 5
4 2/6 * 27/12 12:00 4
5 3/6 * 03/01 11:00 2
6 4/6 03/01 14:00 4
7 5/6 * 16/01 17:00 2
8 6/6 * 17/01 12:00 3
3 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 9 1/1 27/12 15:00 1
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 10 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
11 2/2 10/01 15:00 2
5 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/4 * 20/12 14:30 4
13 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 7
14 3/4 * 28/12 16:00 1
15 4/4 10/01 15:00 1
6 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 15 16 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 1
7 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 17 1/2 17/01 09:00 5
18 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
8 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 19 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 3
20 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 5
21 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 7
22 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 1
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 23 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 4
24 2/3 * 14/01 18:00 4
25 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 2
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/4 21/12 11:00 3
27 2/4 21/12 14:30 2
28 3/4 03/01 11:00 3
29 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 7
11 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 30 1/1 * 20/12 14:30 3
12 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 31 1/1 27/12 12:00 3
13 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 32 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 3
14 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 33 1/1 27/12 15:00 8
15 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 15 34 1/1 28/12 13:00 2
16 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 35 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 1
17 C Norge 20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre Glåmdal BK 10 36 1/2 20/12 14:30 4
37 2/2 * 10/01 15:00 3
18 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 38 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
39 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
19 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 40 1/1 17/01 15:00 3
20 C Norge 26121 Sara Ericsson Solør BK 10 41 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 2
21 D Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 42 1/2 10/01 12:00 4
43 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 3
22 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 44 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 7
45 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 10 1 1/8 28/12 16:00 3
2 2/8 * 03/01 11:00 4
3 3/8 * 03/01 14:00 1
4 4/8 04/01 13:00 3
5 5/8 * 15/01 19:00 4
6 6/8 * 16/01 17:00 4
7 7/8 * 17/01 12:00 8
8 8/8 * 17/01 15:00 2
2 A Sverige Anders Wåhlstedt BK Nobel 0 9 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 4
3 C Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 10 10 1/2 10/01 12:00 3
11 2/2 10/01 15:00 3
4 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 15 12 1/3 * 21/12 14:30 5
13 2/3 11/01 13:00 2
14 3/3 15/01 19:00 8
5 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/4 * 27/12 15:00 2
16 2/4 15/01 19:00 2
17 3/4 * 16/01 17:00 6
18 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 2
6 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 19 1/5 * 28/12 13:00 3
20 2/5 * 03/01 11:00 3
21 3/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
22 4/5 * 15/01 19:00 3
23 5/5 * 17/01 09:00 1
7 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/3 20/12 11:00 1
25 2/3 27/12 12:00 6
26 3/3 27/12 15:00 8
8 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 27 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 8
28 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 1
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 29 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
30 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
10 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 10 31 1/1 28/12 13:00 3
11 D Sverige Christer Envall BK Bågen 15 32 1/1 05/01 14:00 5
12 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 33 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 7
34 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
13 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 10 35 1/2 10/01 12:00 2
36 2/2 14/01 18:00 1
14 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 37 1/5 20/12 11:00 1
38 2/5 * 21/12 11:00 1
39 3/5 * 21/12 14:30 1
40 4/5 * 27/12 12:00 5
41 5/5 17/01 12:00 3
15 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 42 1/2 * 04/01 10:00 3
43 2/2 * 04/01 13:00 4
16 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 5 44 1/1 * 14/01 18:00 5
17 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 45 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 3
46 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
18 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 47 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
48 2/3 * 27/12 15:00 1
49 3/3 17/01 12:00 1
19 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 50 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
51 2/5 10/01 15:00 5
52 3/5 15/01 19:00 7
53 4/5 17/01 09:00 6
54 5/5 17/01 12:00 6
20 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 55 1/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
56 2/5 * 05/01 14:00 3
57 3/5 10/01 15:00 5
58 4/5 15/01 19:00 2
59 5/5 17/01 09:00 2
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 1
22 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 61 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 1
23 B Sverige Hans Hedin BK Bågen 5 62 1/3 03/01 14:00 1
63 2/3 05/01 14:00 3
64 3/3 * 14/01 18:00 2
24 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 65 1/4 * 03/01 14:00 4
66 2/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
67 3/4 * 11/01 13:00 1
68 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 5
25 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 20 69 1/3 21/12 11:00 4
70 2/3 28/12 13:00 2
71 3/3 15/01 19:00 1
26 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 72 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 1
73 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 6
74 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 2
75 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 4
27 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 76 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 1
77 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 1
28 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 78 1/3 * 27/12 15:00 2
79 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 1
80 3/3 17/01 09:00 3
29 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 5 81 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
82 2/2 15/01 19:00 5
30 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 83 1/2 * 05/01 14:00 5
84 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 6
31 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 85 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 8
86 2/2 14/01 18:00 6
32 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 87 1/5 * 27/12 12:00 2
88 2/5 27/12 15:00 4
89 3/5 * 05/01 14:00 1
90 4/5 16/01 17:00 1
91 5/5 17/01 09:00 6
33 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 5 92 1/3 * 03/01 14:00 3
93 2/3 * 17/01 12:00 7
94 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 4
34 D Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 15 95 1/1 16/01 17:00 3
35 C Norge 25972 Kenneth Johansson Brage BK 10 96 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 3
97 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 1
36 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 98 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 3
99 2/3 14/01 18:00 4
100 3/3 16/01 17:00 5
37 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 101 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
102 2/3 * 03/01 14:00 5
103 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 8
38 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 104 1/5 * 21/12 14:30 4
105 2/5 04/01 13:00 4
106 3/5 * 11/01 13:00 3
107 4/5 14/01 18:00 3
108 5/5 17/01 15:00 6
39 A Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 109 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 7
40 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 110 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 3
41 B Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 5 111 1/3 10/01 12:00 2
112 2/3 10/01 15:00 8
113 3/3 17/01 09:00 4
42 A Sverige Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 114 1/2 * 15/01 19:00 6
115 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 4
43 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 116 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 3
117 2/2 * 21/12 14:30 3
44 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 118 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 3
119 2/2 20/12 14:30 1
45 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 120 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 2
121 2/2 21/12 14:30 4
46 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 10 122 1/1 * 04/01 10:00 3
47 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 123 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
124 2/2 20/12 14:30 2
48 B Sverige Peter Henriksson BK Bågen 5 125 1/1 05/01 14:00 2
49 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 126 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
127 2/2 * 04/01 10:00 1
50 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 128 1/3 10/01 12:00 3
129 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 4
130 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 5
51 A Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 131 1/2 * 17/01 09:00 5
132 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
52 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 133 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
134 2/2 * 03/01 14:00 5
53 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 135 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 4
54 A Sverige Stefan Biehl BK Bågen 0 136 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
55 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 5 137 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
56 Sverige Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 138 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 2
57 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 139 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 5
140 2/2 14/01 18:00 5
58 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 10 141 1/2 27/12 15:00 6
142 2/2 * 28/12 16:00 3
59 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 143 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
144 2/2 27/12 15:00 3
60 A Sverige Thomas Henriksson BK Bågen 0 145 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
61 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 146 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 1
147 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 5
62 A Sverige Thomas Walther BK Bågen 0 148 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 1
63 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 15 149 1/3 20/12 14:30 3
150 2/3 27/12 12:00 2
151 3/3 27/12 15:00 5
64 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 152 1/5 * 20/12 11:00 3
153 2/5 * 21/12 14:30 2
154 3/5 * 27/12 12:00 7
155 4/5 * 03/01 11:00 2
156 5/5 16/01 17:00 5
65 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 157 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 1
158 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 3
66 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 159 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
160 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 6
67 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 161 1/4 * 04/01 10:00 1
162 2/4 04/01 13:00 1
163 3/4 10/01 12:00 1
164 4/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
68 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 165 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 7
166 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 5
69 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 5 167 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
70 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 168 1/3 * 28/12 13:00 1
169 2/3 * 28/12 16:00 1
170 3/3 14/01 18:00 2
71 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 171 1/1 * 27/12 12:00 6
72 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 172 1/3 27/12 15:00 4
173 2/3 14/01 18:00 3
174 3/3 15/01 19:00 6
73 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 175 1/3 * 21/12 11:00 2
176 2/3 * 03/01 11:00 4
177 3/3 * 11/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 16/01 17:00 7
2 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/01 14:00 3
3 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 21/12 11:00 4
4 D Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 15 4 1/2 20/12 14:30 2
5 2/2 10/01 15:00 4
5 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 10 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 4