Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 21/12 11:00 4
2 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 2
3 2/2 21/12 14:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Sverige Christer Envall BK Bågen 15 1 1/1 05/01 14:00 5
2 B Sverige Hans Hedin BK Bågen 5 2 1/3 03/01 14:00 1
3 2/3 05/01 14:00 3
4 3/3 * 14/01 18:00 2
3 B Sverige Peter Henriksson BK Bågen 5 5 1/1 05/01 14:00 2
4 A Sverige Stefan Biehl BK Bågen 0 6 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
5 A Sverige Thomas Henriksson BK Bågen 0 7 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
6 A Sverige Thomas Walther BK Bågen 0 8 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/2 * 17/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 1
2 A Sverige Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 * 15/01 19:00 6
4 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 4
3 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 5 1/3 10/01 12:00 3
6 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 4
7 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anders Wåhlstedt BK Nobel 0 1 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 4
2 Sverige Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 2 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25972 Kenneth Johansson Brage BK 10 1 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 3
2 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 10 1 1/2 10/01 12:00 3
2 2/2 10/01 15:00 3
2 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 04/01 10:00 3
4 2/2 * 04/01 13:00 4
3 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 * 14/01 18:00 5
4 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 6 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 3
7 2/2 * 21/12 14:30 3
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
9 2/2 * 04/01 10:00 1
6 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 1
11 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 3
7 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 12 1/4 * 04/01 10:00 1
13 2/4 04/01 13:00 1
14 3/4 10/01 12:00 1
15 4/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
8 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 16 1/1 * 27/12 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 1 1/5 20/12 11:00 1
2 2/5 * 21/12 11:00 1
3 3/5 * 21/12 14:30 1
4 4/5 * 27/12 12:00 5
5 5/5 17/01 12:00 3
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 6 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 1
7 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 1
3 D Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 15 8 1/1 16/01 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
2 2/2 * 03/01 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 27/12 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/6 * 20/12 14:30 5
2 2/6 * 27/12 12:00 4
3 3/6 * 03/01 11:00 2
4 4/6 03/01 14:00 4
5 5/6 * 16/01 17:00 2
6 6/6 * 17/01 12:00 3
2 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 7 1/1 27/12 15:00 1
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/4 * 20/12 14:30 4
9 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 7
10 3/4 * 28/12 16:00 1
11 4/4 10/01 15:00 1
4 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/1 16/01 17:00 7
5 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 15 13 1/3 * 21/12 14:30 5
14 2/3 11/01 13:00 2
15 3/3 15/01 19:00 8
6 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 16 1/4 * 27/12 15:00 2
17 2/4 15/01 19:00 2
18 3/4 * 16/01 17:00 6
19 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 2
7 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 20 1/5 * 28/12 13:00 3
21 2/5 * 03/01 11:00 3
22 3/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
23 4/5 * 15/01 19:00 3
24 5/5 * 17/01 09:00 1
8 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/3 20/12 11:00 1
26 2/3 27/12 12:00 6
27 3/3 27/12 15:00 8
9 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 10 28 1/1 28/12 13:00 3
10 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/2 10/01 12:00 2
30 2/2 14/01 18:00 1
11 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 31 1/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
32 2/5 * 05/01 14:00 3
33 3/5 10/01 15:00 5
34 4/5 15/01 19:00 2
35 5/5 17/01 09:00 2
12 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 36 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 1
13 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 37 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 4
38 2/3 * 14/01 18:00 4
39 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 2
14 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 40 1/4 21/12 11:00 3
41 2/4 21/12 14:30 2
42 3/4 03/01 11:00 3
43 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 7
15 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 44 1/4 * 03/01 14:00 4
45 2/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
46 3/4 * 11/01 13:00 1
47 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 5
16 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 20 48 1/3 21/12 11:00 4
49 2/3 28/12 13:00 2
50 3/3 15/01 19:00 1
17 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 51 1/2 * 05/01 14:00 5
52 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 6
18 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 53 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 8
54 2/2 14/01 18:00 6
19 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 55 1/1 * 20/12 14:30 3
20 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 56 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 3
57 2/3 14/01 18:00 4
58 3/3 16/01 17:00 5
21 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 59 1/1 27/12 15:00 8
22 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/5 * 21/12 14:30 4
61 2/5 04/01 13:00 4
62 3/5 * 11/01 13:00 3
63 4/5 14/01 18:00 3
64 5/5 17/01 15:00 6
23 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 15 65 1/1 28/12 13:00 2
24 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 66 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 3
25 C Norge 20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre Glåmdal BK 10 67 1/2 20/12 14:30 4
68 2/2 * 10/01 15:00 3
26 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 69 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 4
27 D Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 15 70 1/2 20/12 14:30 2
71 2/2 10/01 15:00 4
28 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 72 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 5
73 2/2 14/01 18:00 5
29 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 10 74 1/2 27/12 15:00 6
75 2/2 * 28/12 16:00 3
30 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 76 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
77 2/2 27/12 15:00 3
31 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 78 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 1
79 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 5
32 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 15 80 1/3 20/12 14:30 3
81 2/3 27/12 12:00 2
82 3/3 27/12 15:00 5
33 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 83 1/5 * 20/12 11:00 3
84 2/5 * 21/12 14:30 2
85 3/5 * 27/12 12:00 7
86 4/5 * 03/01 11:00 2
87 5/5 16/01 17:00 5
34 D Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 88 1/2 10/01 12:00 4
89 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 3
35 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 5 90 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
36 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 91 1/3 * 28/12 13:00 1
92 2/3 * 28/12 16:00 1
93 3/3 14/01 18:00 2
37 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/3 27/12 15:00 4
95 2/3 14/01 18:00 3
96 3/3 15/01 19:00 6
38 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 97 1/3 * 21/12 11:00 2
98 2/3 * 03/01 11:00 4
99 3/3 * 11/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 3
2 2/2 20/12 14:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 1
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 2 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 7
3 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
3 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 1
4 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 5 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
6 2/2 20/12 14:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 7
2 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 3
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
2 2/3 * 27/12 15:00 1
3 3/3 17/01 12:00 1
2 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
5 2/5 10/01 15:00 5
6 3/5 15/01 19:00 7
7 4/5 17/01 09:00 6
8 5/5 17/01 12:00 6
3 A Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 9 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 7
4 B Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 5 10 1/3 10/01 12:00 2
11 2/3 10/01 15:00 8
12 3/3 17/01 09:00 4
5 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 13 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
14 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 10 1 1/8 28/12 16:00 3
2 2/8 * 03/01 11:00 4
3 3/8 * 03/01 14:00 1
4 4/8 04/01 13:00 3
5 5/8 * 15/01 19:00 4
6 6/8 * 16/01 17:00 4
7 7/8 * 17/01 12:00 8
8 8/8 * 17/01 15:00 2
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 9 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
10 2/2 10/01 15:00 2
3 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 11 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 3
12 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 5
13 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 7
14 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 1
4 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 1
5 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 16 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 1
17 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 6
18 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 2
19 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 4
6 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 20 1/3 * 27/12 15:00 2
21 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 1
22 3/3 17/01 09:00 3
7 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 5 23 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
24 2/2 15/01 19:00 5
8 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 25 1/5 * 27/12 12:00 2
26 2/5 27/12 15:00 4
27 3/5 * 05/01 14:00 1
28 4/5 16/01 17:00 1
29 5/5 17/01 09:00 6
9 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 10 30 1/1 * 03/01 14:00 3
10 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 31 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
32 2/3 * 03/01 14:00 5
33 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 8
11 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 10 34 1/1 * 04/01 10:00 3
12 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 35 1/1 17/01 15:00 3
13 C Norge 26121 Sara Ericsson Solør BK 10 36 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 2
14 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 5 37 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
15 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 10 38 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/2 17/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
4 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
3 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/3 * 03/01 14:00 3
6 2/3 * 17/01 12:00 7
7 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 4
4 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 8 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 7
9 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 1 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 21/12 11:00 4
2 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 2
3 2/2 21/12 14:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Sverige Christer Envall BK Bågen 15 1 1/1 05/01 14:00 5
2 B Sverige Hans Hedin BK Bågen 5 2 1/3 03/01 14:00 1
3 2/3 05/01 14:00 3
4 3/3 * 14/01 18:00 2
3 B Sverige Peter Henriksson BK Bågen 5 5 1/1 05/01 14:00 2
4 A Sverige Stefan Biehl BK Bågen 0 6 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
5 A Sverige Thomas Henriksson BK Bågen 0 7 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
6 A Sverige Thomas Walther BK Bågen 0 8 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/2 * 17/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 1
2 A Sverige Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 * 15/01 19:00 6
4 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 4
3 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 5 1/3 10/01 12:00 3
6 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 4
7 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anders Wåhlstedt BK Nobel 0 1 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 4
2 Sverige Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 2 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25972 Kenneth Johansson Brage BK 10 1 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 3
2 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 10 1 1/2 10/01 12:00 3
2 2/2 10/01 15:00 3
2 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 04/01 10:00 3
4 2/2 * 04/01 13:00 4
3 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 * 14/01 18:00 5
4 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 6 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 3
7 2/2 * 21/12 14:30 3
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
9 2/2 * 04/01 10:00 1
6 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 1
11 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 3
7 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 12 1/4 * 04/01 10:00 1
13 2/4 04/01 13:00 1
14 3/4 10/01 12:00 1
15 4/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
8 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 16 1/1 * 27/12 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 1 1/5 20/12 11:00 1
2 2/5 * 21/12 11:00 1
3 3/5 * 21/12 14:30 1
4 4/5 * 27/12 12:00 5
5 5/5 17/01 12:00 3
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 6 1/2 * 21/12 11:00 1
7 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 1
3 D Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 15 8 1/1 16/01 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 03/01 11:00 1
2 2/2 * 03/01 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 27/12 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/6 * 20/12 14:30 5
2 2/6 * 27/12 12:00 4
3 3/6 * 03/01 11:00 2
4 4/6 03/01 14:00 4
5 5/6 * 16/01 17:00 2
6 6/6 * 17/01 12:00 3
2 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 15 7 1/1 27/12 15:00 1
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/4 * 20/12 14:30 4
9 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 7
10 3/4 * 28/12 16:00 1
11 4/4 10/01 15:00 1
4 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/1 16/01 17:00 7
5 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 15 13 1/3 * 21/12 14:30 5
14 2/3 11/01 13:00 2
15 3/3 15/01 19:00 8
6 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 16 1/4 * 27/12 15:00 2
17 2/4 15/01 19:00 2
18 3/4 * 16/01 17:00 6
19 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 2
7 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 20 1/5 * 28/12 13:00 3
21 2/5 * 03/01 11:00 3
22 3/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
23 4/5 * 15/01 19:00 3
24 5/5 * 17/01 09:00 1
8 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/3 20/12 11:00 1
26 2/3 27/12 12:00 6
27 3/3 27/12 15:00 8
9 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 10 28 1/1 28/12 13:00 3
10 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/2 10/01 12:00 2
30 2/2 14/01 18:00 1
11 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 31 1/5 * 04/01 13:00 2
32 2/5 * 05/01 14:00 3
33 3/5 10/01 15:00 5
34 4/5 15/01 19:00 2
35 5/5 17/01 09:00 2
12 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 36 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 1
13 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 37 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 4
38 2/3 * 14/01 18:00 4
39 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 2
14 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 40 1/4 21/12 11:00 3
41 2/4 21/12 14:30 2
42 3/4 03/01 11:00 3
43 4/4 * 17/01 09:00 7
15 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 44 1/4 * 03/01 14:00 4
45 2/4 * 10/01 15:00 6
46 3/4 * 11/01 13:00 1
47 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 5
16 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 20 48 1/3 21/12 11:00 4
49 2/3 28/12 13:00 2
50 3/3 15/01 19:00 1
17 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 51 1/2 * 05/01 14:00 5
52 2/2 * 14/01 18:00 6
18 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 53 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 8
54 2/2 14/01 18:00 6
19 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 20 55 1/1 * 20/12 14:30 3
20 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 56 1/3 * 11/01 13:00 3
57 2/3 14/01 18:00 4
58 3/3 16/01 17:00 5
21 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 59 1/1 27/12 15:00 8
22 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 60 1/5 * 21/12 14:30 4
61 2/5 04/01 13:00 4
62 3/5 * 11/01 13:00 3
63 4/5 14/01 18:00 3
64 5/5 17/01 15:00 6
23 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 15 65 1/1 28/12 13:00 2
24 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 66 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 3
25 C Norge 20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre Glåmdal BK 10 67 1/2 20/12 14:30 4
68 2/2 * 10/01 15:00 3
26 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 69 1/1 * 11/01 13:00 4
27 D Norge 25726 Silje Nordby-Thommesen Glåmdal BK 15 70 1/2 20/12 14:30 2
71 2/2 10/01 15:00 4
28 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 72 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 5
73 2/2 14/01 18:00 5
29 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 10 74 1/2 27/12 15:00 6
75 2/2 * 28/12 16:00 3
30 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 76 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
77 2/2 27/12 15:00 3
31 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 78 1/2 * 20/12 14:30 1
79 2/2 * 27/12 12:00 5
32 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 15 80 1/3 20/12 14:30 3
81 2/3 27/12 12:00 2
82 3/3 27/12 15:00 5
33 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 83 1/5 * 20/12 11:00 3
84 2/5 * 21/12 14:30 2
85 3/5 * 27/12 12:00 7
86 4/5 * 03/01 11:00 2
87 5/5 16/01 17:00 5
34 D Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 15 88 1/2 10/01 12:00 4
89 2/2 * 17/01 09:00 3
35 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 5 90 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 6
36 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 91 1/3 * 28/12 13:00 1
92 2/3 * 28/12 16:00 1
93 3/3 14/01 18:00 2
37 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/3 27/12 15:00 4
95 2/3 14/01 18:00 3
96 3/3 15/01 19:00 6
38 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 97 1/3 * 21/12 11:00 2
98 2/3 * 03/01 11:00 4
99 3/3 * 11/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 3
2 2/2 20/12 14:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 * 16/01 17:00 1
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 2 1/2 * 10/01 15:00 7
3 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
3 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 * 04/01 13:00 1
4 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 5 1/2 * 20/12 11:00 5
6 2/2 20/12 14:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 7
2 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 3
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
2 2/3 * 27/12 15:00 1
3 3/3 17/01 12:00 1
2 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
5 2/5 10/01 15:00 5
6 3/5 15/01 19:00 7
7 4/5 17/01 09:00 6
8 5/5 17/01 12:00 6
3 A Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 9 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 7
4 B Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 5 10 1/3 10/01 12:00 2
11 2/3 10/01 15:00 8
12 3/3 17/01 09:00 4
5 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 13 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 1
14 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 10 1 1/8 28/12 16:00 3
2 2/8 * 03/01 11:00 4
3 3/8 * 03/01 14:00 1
4 4/8 04/01 13:00 3
5 5/8 * 15/01 19:00 4
6 6/8 * 16/01 17:00 4
7 7/8 * 17/01 12:00 8
8 8/8 * 17/01 15:00 2
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 9 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
10 2/2 10/01 15:00 2
3 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 11 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 3
12 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 5
13 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 7
14 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 1
4 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 * 15/01 19:00 1
5 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 16 1/4 * 21/12 14:30 1
17 2/4 * 27/12 15:00 6
18 3/4 * 10/01 15:00 2
19 4/4 * 17/01 15:00 4
6 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 20 1/3 * 27/12 15:00 2
21 2/3 * 10/01 15:00 1
22 3/3 17/01 09:00 3
7 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 5 23 1/2 * 03/01 14:00 2
24 2/2 15/01 19:00 5
8 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 25 1/5 * 27/12 12:00 2
26 2/5 27/12 15:00 4
27 3/5 * 05/01 14:00 1
28 4/5 16/01 17:00 1
29 5/5 17/01 09:00 6
9 C Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 10 30 1/1 * 03/01 14:00 3
10 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 31 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
32 2/3 * 03/01 14:00 5
33 3/3 * 15/01 19:00 8
11 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 10 34 1/1 * 04/01 10:00 3
12 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 35 1/1 17/01 15:00 3
13 C Norge 26121 Sara Ericsson Solør BK 10 36 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 2
14 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 5 37 1/1 * 05/01 14:00 4
15 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 10 38 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/2 17/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 17/01 12:00 4
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
4 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
3 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/3 * 03/01 14:00 3
6 2/3 * 17/01 12:00 7
7 3/3 * 17/01 15:00 4
4 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 8 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 7
9 2/2 * 17/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 1 1/2 * 17/01 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 17/01 15:00 6