Resultater - Ringerike Open 2015 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 10/12 17:00 14
2 2/3 * 11/12 14:00 15
3 3/3 * 12/12 19:00 9
2 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 5 4 1/4 11/12 17:00 5
5 2/4 12/12 13:00 11
6 3/4 12/12 16:00 14
7 4/4 13/12 09:00 8
3 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 5 8 1/5 * 11/12 17:00 11
9 2/5 * 11/12 20:00 14
10 3/5 * 12/12 10:00 9
11 4/5 * 12/12 13:00 11
12 5/5 * 13/12 09:00 8
4 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 5 13 1/5 * 11/12 17:00 16
14 2/5 * 11/12 20:00 13
15 3/5 * 12/12 10:00 16
16 4/5 * 12/12 13:00 5
17 5/5 * 13/12 09:00 15
5 B Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 5 18 1/5 11/12 17:00 13
19 2/5 11/12 20:00 15
20 3/5 12/12 10:00 11
21 4/5 12/12 13:00 15
22 5/5 13/12 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 15 1 1/2 28/11 11:00 10
2 2/2 28/11 14:00 15
2 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 10 3 1/2 28/11 11:00 11
4 2/2 28/11 14:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 05/12 14:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 10 1 1/4 11/12 17:00 4
2 2/4 * 12/12 10:00 11
3 3/4 * 12/12 13:00 10
4 4/4 * 13/12 09:00 11
2 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 10 5 1/2 * 12/12 13:00 13
6 2/2 * 12/12 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/12 17:00 13
2 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 5 2 1/1 * 22/11 12:00 4
3 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 3 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 11
4 2/2 05/12 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 12/12 19:00 13
2 2/2 13/12 09:00 6
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/2 * 21/11 15:00 5
4 2/2 * 05/12 14:00 10
3 D Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 15 5 1/2 11/12 14:00 13
6 2/2 11/12 17:00 8
4 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/3 * 05/12 14:00 11
8 2/3 * 11/12 14:00 12
9 3/3 * 11/12 17:00 7
5 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/3 11/12 20:00 7
11 2/3 12/12 13:00 9
12 3/3 12/12 19:00 4
6 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/5 * 21/11 15:00 3
14 2/5 * 29/11 11:00 11
15 3/5 * 29/11 14:00 15
16 4/5 12/12 16:00 8
17 5/5 12/12 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/4 * 29/11 11:00 16
2 2/4 * 29/11 14:00 16
3 3/4 11/12 14:00 16
4 4/4 11/12 17:00 5
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/3 * 29/11 11:00 12
6 2/3 * 29/11 14:00 10
7 3/3 * 12/12 13:00 14
3 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 11/12 14:00 8
9 2/3 11/12 17:00 15
10 3/3 13/12 09:00 12
4 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/6 10/12 20:00 11
12 2/6 11/12 14:00 9
13 3/6 11/12 17:00 14
14 4/6 11/12 20:00 11
15 5/6 12/12 13:00 4
16 6/6 12/12 16:00 9
5 D Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 17 1/1 29/11 11:00 11
6 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 18 1/2 * 29/11 14:00 12
19 2/2 * 11/12 20:00 9
7 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/2 * 11/12 20:00 10
21 2/2 * 12/12 13:00 8
8 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/3 12/12 16:00 7
23 2/3 12/12 19:00 5
24 3/3 * 13/12 09:00 15
9 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 25 1/1 22/11 12:00 1
10 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 26 1/1 * 10/12 17:00 9
11 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 1/2 29/11 14:00 13
28 2/2 04/12 17:00 12
12 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 29 1/4 * 29/11 11:00 15
30 2/4 * 29/11 14:00 13
31 3/4 * 11/12 20:00 10
32 4/4 * 12/12 13:00 15
13 B Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 5 33 1/2 * 28/11 11:00 16
34 2/2 * 10/12 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 11:00 16
2 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 2 1/2 29/11 11:00 15
3 2/2 29/11 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/2 * 05/12 11:00 7
2 2/2 * 05/12 14:00 6
2 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 3 1/2 * 05/12 11:00 7
4 2/2 * 05/12 14:00 8
3 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/3 * 05/12 11:00 10
6 2/3 * 05/12 14:00 5
7 3/3 13/12 09:00 16
4 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 11/12 14:00 10
5 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 9 1/2 * 05/12 11:00 9
10 2/2 * 05/12 14:00 5
6 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 11 1/1 * 28/11 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 06/12 11:00 9
2 2/2 06/12 14:00 16
2 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 5 3 1/2 * 12/12 13:00 4
4 2/2 12/12 16:00 5
3 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 5 5 1/1 04/12 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/4 * 11/12 17:00 11
2 2/4 11/12 20:00 16
3 3/4 12/12 16:00 5
4 4/4 13/12 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/2 11/12 17:00 14
2 2/2 11/12 20:00 7
2 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/1 * 13/12 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/3 * 06/12 11:00 10
2 2/3 * 06/12 14:00 14
3 3/3 * 13/12 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/1 12/12 19:00 11
2 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 2 1/1 12/12 19:00 12
3 D Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 15 3 1/1 12/12 19:00 9
4 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 4 1/1 12/12 19:00 15
5 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 5 5 1/1 12/12 19:00 10
6 E Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 20 6 1/1 12/12 19:00 6
7 D Norge 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 15 7 1/1 12/12 19:00 15
8 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 8 1/6 * 22/11 15:00 5
9 2/6 * 29/11 14:00 12
10 3/6 * 04/12 17:00 16
11 4/6 * 04/12 20:00 16
12 5/6 * 10/12 20:00 8
13 6/6 12/12 19:00 3
9 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 14 1/1 12/12 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 1 1/3 * 12/12 13:00 16
2 2/3 12/12 16:00 14
3 3/3 13/12 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/2 * 06/12 11:00 8
2 2/2 * 06/12 14:00 15
2 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 3 1/3 * 06/12 11:00 7
4 2/3 * 06/12 14:00 15
5 3/3 * 13/12 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 21/11 12:00 4
2 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 10 2 1/1 28/11 14:00 13
3 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 10 3 1/1 * 06/12 14:00 12
4 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/4 * 21/11 12:00 3
5 2/4 * 21/11 15:00 5
6 3/4 * 05/12 11:00 10
7 4/4 * 05/12 14:00 9
5 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 10 8 1/2 * 12/12 13:00 6
9 2/2 * 12/12 19:00 6
6 B Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 5 10 1/3 * 11/12 14:00 14
11 2/3 11/12 17:00 13
12 3/3 11/12 20:00 9
7 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 13 1/4 * 21/11 12:00 1
14 2/4 * 21/11 15:00 1
15 3/4 * 05/12 11:00 8
16 4/4 * 05/12 14:00 7
8 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 * 11/12 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/3 28/11 11:00 12
2 2/3 04/12 20:00 11
3 3/3 10/12 17:00 10
2 D Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 4 1/5 * 22/11 15:00 4
5 2/5 * 10/12 17:00 9
6 3/5 10/12 20:00 13
7 4/5 12/12 16:00 15
8 5/5 * 12/12 19:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 * 21/11 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 1 1/3 12/12 10:00 10
2 2/3 12/12 13:00 14
3 3/3 13/12 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/2 11/12 14:00 16
2 2/2 11/12 17:00 9
2 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 3 1/2 11/12 14:00 10
4 2/2 12/12 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/4 29/11 14:00 11
2 2/4 * 06/12 14:00 11
3 3/4 * 12/12 19:00 5
4 4/4 * 13/12 09:00 7
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 5 1/2 * 06/12 11:00 6
6 2/2 * 06/12 14:00 14
3 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 5 7 1/3 22/11 15:00 7
8 2/3 * 05/12 11:00 8
9 3/3 12/12 19:00 11
4 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 10 1/7 22/11 12:00 5
11 2/7 22/11 15:00 6
12 3/7 29/11 14:00 15
13 4/7 05/12 14:00 10
14 5/7 10/12 20:00 16
15 6/7 11/12 20:00 13
16 7/7 12/12 16:00 16
5 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 17 1/6 * 21/11 15:00 3
18 2/6 * 29/11 11:00 13
19 3/6 * 06/12 11:00 9
20 4/6 * 10/12 17:00 15
21 5/6 * 11/12 17:00 6
22 6/6 12/12 16:00 6
6 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 23 1/2 * 04/12 20:00 14
24 2/2 * 10/12 20:00 14
7 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 25 1/8 28/11 11:00 15
26 2/8 29/11 11:00 14
27 3/8 29/11 14:00 9
28 4/8 04/12 17:00 16
29 5/8 04/12 20:00 14
30 6/8 10/12 20:00 14
31 7/8 11/12 14:00 14
32 8/8 11/12 17:00 8
8 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 33 1/9 22/11 12:00 2
34 2/9 22/11 15:00 8
35 3/9 28/11 11:00 14
36 4/9 28/11 14:00 15
37 5/9 29/11 14:00 16
38 6/9 04/12 17:00 12
39 7/9 06/12 14:00 12
40 8/9 10/12 17:00 12
41 9/9 11/12 14:00 8
9 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 42 1/3 * 22/11 12:00 2
43 2/3 * 05/12 14:00 11
44 3/3 * 12/12 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 11/12 14:00 15
2 2/2 11/12 17:00 12
2 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 5 3 1/1 10/12 20:00 16
3 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 10/12 20:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen Ringerike BK 25 1 1/3 28/11 14:00 14
2 2/3 10/12 17:00 10
3 3/3 12/12 10:00 16
2 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 4 1/5 * 05/12 14:00 6
5 2/5 * 06/12 14:00 13
6 3/5 11/12 14:00 11
7 4/5 11/12 17:00 6
8 5/5 12/12 19:00 12
3 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 * 22/11 15:00 5
4 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 10 1/6 * 21/11 15:00 2
11 2/6 * 22/11 15:00 3
12 3/6 * 05/12 11:00 9
13 4/6 * 05/12 14:00 12
14 5/6 11/12 17:00 9
15 6/6 11/12 20:00 8
5 B Norge 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 5 16 1/1 11/12 20:00 11
6 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 17 1/7 * 21/11 15:00 1
18 2/7 28/11 14:00 16
19 3/7 * 10/12 17:00 11
20 4/7 10/12 20:00 10
21 5/7 11/12 20:00 15
22 6/7 12/12 10:00 14
23 7/7 12/12 13:00 16
7 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 24 1/1 28/11 11:00 10
8 G Norge 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 0 25 1/1 28/11 11:00 12
9 E Norge 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 20 26 1/2 21/11 15:00 2
27 2/2 10/12 20:00 11
10 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 28 1/4 * 29/11 14:00 9
29 2/4 * 06/12 14:00 13
30 3/4 * 10/12 17:00 16
31 4/4 * 12/12 19:00 16
11 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 32 1/2 10/12 20:00 15
33 2/2 * 12/12 13:00 12
12 D Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 15 34 1/1 22/11 12:00 3
13 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 35 1/5 04/12 20:00 12
36 2/5 * 10/12 20:00 12
37 3/5 * 11/12 17:00 3
38 4/5 11/12 20:00 14
39 5/5 * 13/12 09:00 13
14 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 40 1/2 * 04/12 17:00 14
41 2/2 * 04/12 20:00 16
15 D Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 15 42 1/1 28/11 11:00 16
16 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 43 1/1 28/11 11:00 11
17 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 44 1/2 * 21/11 12:00 2
45 2/2 10/12 20:00 7
18 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 46 1/5 29/11 14:00 14
47 2/5 04/12 20:00 15
48 3/5 10/12 20:00 15
49 4/5 12/12 13:00 9
50 5/5 13/12 09:00 5
19 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 51 1/1 * 22/11 15:00 7
20 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 52 1/2 04/12 20:00 13
53 2/2 10/12 17:00 12
21 F Norge 26405 Stine Færber Ringerike BK 25 54 1/1 22/11 12:00 1
22 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 55 1/5 21/11 15:00 4
56 2/5 11/12 14:00 7
57 3/5 * 11/12 17:00 16
58 4/5 12/12 13:00 5
59 5/5 12/12 16:00 13
23 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 10 60 1/5 * 22/11 12:00 3
61 2/5 * 22/11 15:00 6
62 3/5 * 04/12 17:00 11
63 4/5 * 04/12 20:00 12
64 5/5 06/12 11:00 10
24 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 65 1/4 21/11 12:00 1
66 2/4 28/11 11:00 13
67 3/4 05/12 14:00 8
68 4/4 12/12 10:00 12
25 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 69 1/5 22/11 15:00 3
70 2/5 04/12 17:00 13
71 3/5 10/12 20:00 8
72 4/5 12/12 13:00 7
73 5/5 12/12 16:00 9
26 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 74 1/5 21/11 15:00 6
75 2/5 28/11 11:00 9
76 3/5 29/11 11:00 12
77 4/5 11/12 20:00 12
78 5/5 12/12 16:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/1 * 28/11 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 29/11 11:00 14
2 2/2 29/11 14:00 11
2 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/2 * 29/11 11:00 13
4 2/2 29/11 14:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 05/12 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10745 Romulo Santos Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 06/12 14:00 16
2 E Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 20 2 1/1 06/12 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 * 21/11 12:00 3
2 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 2 1/2 28/11 11:00 15
3 2/2 12/12 10:00 13
3 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 4 1/5 * 11/12 17:00 10
5 2/5 11/12 20:00 16
6 3/5 12/12 13:00 8
7 4/5 12/12 16:00 8
8 5/5 13/12 09:00 5
4 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 9 1/1 04/12 17:00 14
5 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 5 10 1/2 * 10/12 17:00 13
11 2/2 * 11/12 14:00 13
6 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 5 12 1/2 * 12/12 13:00 6
13 2/2 12/12 16:00 10
7 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 14 1/2 * 21/11 15:00 6
15 2/2 10/12 20:00 9
8 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 16 1/3 * 12/12 13:00 10
17 2/3 12/12 16:00 7
18 3/3 * 13/12 09:00 16
9 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 19 1/2 12/12 16:00 12
20 2/2 12/12 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 1 1/3 * 10/12 17:00 11
2 2/3 * 11/12 17:00 4
3 3/3 12/12 16:00 13
2 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 4 1/3 * 10/12 17:00 15
5 2/3 * 11/12 17:00 3
6 3/3 12/12 16:00 12
3 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 1/2 11/12 20:00 8
8 2/2 12/12 13:00 12
4 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 9 1/1 * 11/12 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/12 17:00 16
2 2/2 * 10/12 20:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/12 11:00 8
2 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/2 * 06/12 11:00 5
3 2/2 * 10/12 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/4 12/12 10:00 9
2 2/4 12/12 16:00 10
3 3/4 12/12 19:00 14
4 4/4 13/12 09:00 11
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/4 12/12 10:00 12
6 2/4 12/12 13:00 3
7 3/4 12/12 16:00 11
8 4/4 13/12 09:00 9
3 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 9 1/5 * 11/12 17:00 15
10 2/5 * 12/12 13:00 13
11 3/5 12/12 16:00 6
12 4/5 * 12/12 19:00 13
13 5/5 * 13/12 09:00 12
4 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 14 1/5 * 11/12 17:00 10
15 2/5 11/12 20:00 12
16 3/5 12/12 13:00 3
17 4/5 12/12 16:00 16
18 5/5 * 13/12 09:00 10
5 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 19 1/3 * 11/12 17:00 12
20 2/3 * 12/12 10:00 15
21 3/3 12/12 16:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 1 1/1 28/11 14:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/2 06/12 11:00 6
2 2/2 11/12 14:00 12
2 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/1 21/11 15:00 4