Resultater - Roald`s Minneturnering - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
2 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 3 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
3 B Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 11 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
4 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 3 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
5 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
6 A Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
7 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
8 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 8 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
9 C Norge 3388 Olav Leivestad Cross BK 6 9 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
10 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 10 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
11 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 11 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
12 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 12 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
13 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 13 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
14 C Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 6 14 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
15 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 15 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 11 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 6 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norge 25068 Ove Karlsen Stavanger BK 9 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 17 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
2 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 3 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
3 B Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 11 3 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
4 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 3 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
5 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
6 A Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
7 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
8 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 8 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
9 C Norge 3388 Olav Leivestad Cross BK 6 9 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
10 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 10 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
11 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 11 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
12 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 12 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
13 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 13 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
14 C Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 6 14 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
15 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 15 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 11 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 6 1 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
2 D Norge 25068 Ove Karlsen Stavanger BK 9 2 1/1 18/04 11:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 17 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 0