Resultater - Stanghjørnet Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
2 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 3 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
4 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 9 1 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
2 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 3 2 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 9 1 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
2 2/3 20/03 14:30 0
3 3/3 21/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 1 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
2 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
3 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 6 1 1/5 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/5 15/03 10:00 0
3 3/5 21/03 10:00 0
4 4/5 22/03 10:00 0
5 5/5 22/03 13:00 0
2 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 3 6 1/5 14/03 10:00 0
7 2/5 15/03 10:00 0
8 3/5 21/03 10:00 0
9 4/5 22/03 10:00 0
10 5/5 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 6 1 1/1 22/03 10:00 0
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
3 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/1 22/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 13:00 3
2 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 17/03 19:00 3
4 2/2 18/03 19:00 0
3 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 3 5 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
4 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 3 6 1/1 14/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
2 D Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 9 2 1/3 15/03 10:00 0
3 2/3 21/03 10:00 0
4 3/3 21/03 13:00 8
3 D Norge 25730 Henrik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 9 5 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
4 C Norge 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 6 6 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
5 D Norge 24461 Kjell Sandve Gokstad BK 9 7 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
6 C Norge 25891 Mohammad Jafari Gokstad BK 6 8 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
7 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 3 9 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
8 B Norge 16162 Simen Lehmann Gokstad BK 3 10 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 9 1 1/1 17/03 19:00 5
2 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Grenland BK 9 2 1/1 17/03 19:00 5
3 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 3 3 1/1 17/03 19:00 2
4 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 12 4 1/1 17/03 19:00 6
5 F Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 15 5 1/1 17/03 19:00 6
6 F Norge 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 15 6 1/1 17/03 19:00 7
7 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 7 1/1 17/03 19:00 2
8 F Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 15 8 1/1 17/03 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/1 18/03 19:00 0
2 C Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 6 2 1/2 17/03 19:00 8
3 2/2 21/03 13:00 7
3 C Norge 21906 Magnar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 6 4 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
4 D Norge 26087 Marthe Breivik Jarlsberg BK 9 5 1/1 17/03 19:00 8
5 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 3 6 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
6 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 3 7 1/3 15/03 10:00 0
8 2/3 22/03 10:00 0
9 3/3 22/03 13:00 0
7 E Norge 25249 Therese Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 12 10 1/1 18/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 3 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 19/03 19:00 0
3 3/3 21/03 13:00 4
2 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 4 1/5 18/03 19:00 0
5 2/5 19/03 19:00 0
6 3/5 20/03 14:30 0
7 4/5 21/03 10:00 0
8 5/5 21/03 13:00 4
3 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 6 9 1/1 21/03 13:00 5
4 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 3 10 1/2 18/03 19:00 0
11 2/2 21/03 13:00 8
5 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 6 12 1/2 19/03 19:00 0
13 2/2 21/03 10:00 0
6 C Norge 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 6 14 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
15 2/3 19/03 19:00 0
16 3/3 21/03 13:00 6
7 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 17 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
18 2/2 15/03 10:00 0
8 C Norge 22826 Kent Ove Aass Larvik BK 6 19 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
9 E Norge 25606 Lars Dolven Larvik BK 12 20 1/1 14/03 10:00 0
10 D Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 9 21 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
22 2/3 21/03 13:00 5
23 3/3 22/03 10:00 0
11 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 6 24 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
25 2/3 19/03 19:00 0
26 3/3 21/03 13:00 7
12 D Norge 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 9 27 1/1 18/03 19:00 0
13 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 28 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
14 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 3 29 1/4 17/03 19:00 4
30 2/4 19/03 19:00 0
31 3/4 20/03 14:30 0
32 4/4 21/03 10:00 0
15 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 3 33 1/3 15/03 10:00 0
34 2/3 17/03 19:00 4
35 3/3 19/03 19:00 0
16 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 3 36 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
37 2/3 15/03 10:00 0
38 3/3 20/03 14:30 0
17 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 39 1/4 18/03 19:00 0
40 2/4 19/03 19:00 0
41 3/4 21/03 10:00 0
42 4/4 22/03 10:00 0
18 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 43 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
44 2/3 20/03 14:30 0
45 3/3 21/03 10:00 0
19 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 9 46 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 3 1 1/2 21/03 13:00 6
2 2/2 22/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 22/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
2 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 6 3 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
4 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
3 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 17/03 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 3 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 14:30 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 3 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 15/03 10:00 0
3 3/3 18/03 19:00 0
2 C Norge 21362 Monita Lillelien Solli BK 6 4 1/1 14/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 9 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
2 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 3 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
4 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 9 1 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
2 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 3 2 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 9 1 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
2 2/3 20/03 14:30 0
3 3/3 21/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 15 1 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
2 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
3 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 6 1 1/5 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/5 15/03 10:00 0
3 3/5 21/03 10:00 0
4 4/5 22/03 10:00 0
5 5/5 22/03 13:00 0
2 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 3 6 1/5 14/03 10:00 0
7 2/5 15/03 10:00 0
8 3/5 21/03 10:00 0
9 4/5 22/03 10:00 0
10 5/5 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 6 1 1/1 22/03 10:00 0
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
3 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/1 22/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 13:00 3
2 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 17/03 19:00 3
4 2/2 18/03 19:00 0
3 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 3 5 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
4 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 3 6 1/1 14/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
2 D Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 9 2 1/3 15/03 10:00 0
3 2/3 21/03 10:00 0
4 3/3 21/03 13:00 8
3 D Norge 25730 Henrik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 9 5 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
4 C Norge 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 6 6 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
5 D Norge 24461 Kjell Sandve Gokstad BK 9 7 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
6 C Norge 25891 Mohammad Jafari Gokstad BK 6 8 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
7 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 3 9 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
8 B Norge 16162 Simen Lehmann Gokstad BK 3 10 1/1 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 9 1 1/1 17/03 19:00 5
2 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Grenland BK 9 2 1/1 17/03 19:00 5
3 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 3 3 1/1 17/03 19:00 2
4 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 12 4 1/1 17/03 19:00 6
5 F Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 15 5 1/1 17/03 19:00 6
6 F Norge 26278 Morteza Amiri Grenland BK 15 6 1/1 17/03 19:00 7
7 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 7 1/1 17/03 19:00 2
8 F Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 15 8 1/1 17/03 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/1 18/03 19:00 0
2 C Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 6 2 1/2 17/03 19:00 8
3 2/2 21/03 13:00 7
3 C Norge 21906 Magnar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 6 4 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
4 D Norge 26087 Marthe Breivik Jarlsberg BK 9 5 1/1 17/03 19:00 8
5 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 3 6 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
6 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 3 7 1/3 15/03 10:00 0
8 2/3 22/03 10:00 0
9 3/3 22/03 13:00 0
7 E Norge 25249 Therese Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 12 10 1/1 18/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 3 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 19/03 19:00 0
3 3/3 21/03 13:00 4
2 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 4 1/5 18/03 19:00 0
5 2/5 19/03 19:00 0
6 3/5 20/03 14:30 0
7 4/5 21/03 10:00 0
8 5/5 21/03 13:00 4
3 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 6 9 1/1 21/03 13:00 5
4 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 3 10 1/2 18/03 19:00 0
11 2/2 21/03 13:00 8
5 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 6 12 1/2 19/03 19:00 0
13 2/2 21/03 10:00 0
6 C Norge 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 6 14 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
15 2/3 19/03 19:00 0
16 3/3 21/03 13:00 6
7 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 17 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
18 2/2 15/03 10:00 0
8 C Norge 22826 Kent Ove Aass Larvik BK 6 19 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
9 E Norge 25606 Lars Dolven Larvik BK 12 20 1/1 14/03 10:00 0
10 D Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 9 21 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
22 2/3 21/03 13:00 5
23 3/3 22/03 10:00 0
11 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 6 24 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
25 2/3 19/03 19:00 0
26 3/3 21/03 13:00 7
12 D Norge 26076 Preben Olsen Larvik BK 9 27 1/1 18/03 19:00 0
13 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 28 1/1 15/03 10:00 0
14 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 3 29 1/4 17/03 19:00 4
30 2/4 19/03 19:00 0
31 3/4 20/03 14:30 0
32 4/4 21/03 10:00 0
15 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 3 33 1/3 15/03 10:00 0
34 2/3 17/03 19:00 4
35 3/3 19/03 19:00 0
16 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 3 36 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
37 2/3 15/03 10:00 0
38 3/3 20/03 14:30 0
17 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 39 1/4 18/03 19:00 0
40 2/4 19/03 19:00 0
41 3/4 21/03 10:00 0
42 4/4 22/03 10:00 0
18 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 3 43 1/3 18/03 19:00 0
44 2/3 20/03 14:30 0
45 3/3 21/03 10:00 0
19 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 9 46 1/1 19/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 3 1 1/2 21/03 13:00 6
2 2/2 22/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 22/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
2 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 6 3 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
4 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
3 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 17/03 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 3 1 1/2 22/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 14:30 0
2 2/2 22/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 3 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 15/03 10:00 0
3 3/3 18/03 19:00 0
2 C Norge 21362 Monita Lillelien Solli BK 6 4 1/1 14/03 10:00 0