Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 5 1 1/1 10/03 17:30
2 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 20 2 1/2 12/03 17:30
3 2/2 14/03 11:00
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 12/03 20:00
4 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 5 1/2 10/03 17:30
6 2/2 15/03 14:00
5 E Norge 23008 Else Karin Holstangen Sarpsborg BK 20 7 1/2 10/03 17:30
8 2/2 15/03 11:00
6 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 9 1/2 12/03 17:30
10 2/2 12/03 20:00
7 D Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 15 11 1/2 15/03 11:00
12 2/2 15/03 14:00
8 D Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 15 13 1/1 12/03 17:30
9 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 14 1/2 10/03 17:30
15 2/2 14/03 14:00
10 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 16 1/1 10/03 17:30
11 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 17 1/2 14/03 11:00
18 2/2 15/03 11:00
12 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 5 19 1/2 15/03 11:00
20 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 12/03 20:00
2 2/3 14/03 11:00
3 3/3 15/03 11:00
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 4 1/2 12/03 17:30
5 2/2 15/03 14:00
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/4 10/03 17:30
7 2/4 12/03 17:30
8 3/4 12/03 20:00
9 4/4 15/03 14:00
4 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 10 1/3 12/03 20:00
11 2/3 14/03 11:00
12 3/3 14/03 14:00
5 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 13 1/2 12/03 20:00
14 2/2 14/03 11:00
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 15 1/2 14/03 11:00
16 2/2 14/03 14:00
7 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 5 17 1/1 10/03 17:30
8 D Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 18 1/2 10/03 17:30
19 2/2 15/03 11:00
9 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 20 1/1 14/03 14:00
10 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 21 1/3 12/03 17:30
22 2/3 14/03 11:00
23 3/3 15/03 14:00
11 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 24 1/2 14/03 11:00
25 2/2 14/03 14:00
12 D Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 15 26 1/2 12/03 17:30
27 2/2 15/03 14:00
13 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 28 1/2 14/03 11:00
29 2/2 14/03 14:00
14 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 30 1/1 15/03 11:00
15 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 31 1/3 14/03 14:00
32 2/3 15/03 11:00
33 3/3 15/03 14:00
16 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 34 1/2 10/03 17:30
35 2/2 15/03 14:00
17 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 5 36 1/1 12/03 17:30
18 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 37 1/3 10/03 17:30
38 2/3 12/03 17:30
39 3/3 15/03 11:00
19 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 40 1/2 14/03 11:00
41 2/2 15/03 11:00
20 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 42 1/1 14/03 11:00
21 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 5 43 1/2 14/03 14:00
44 2/2 15/03 14:00
22 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 45 1/2 12/03 17:30
46 2/2 12/03 20:00
23 B Norge 21246 Neal Karlsen Staines Jarlsberg BK 5 47 1/2 14/03 11:00
48 2/2 14/03 14:00
24 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 49 1/2 14/03 11:00
50 2/2 14/03 14:00
25 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 51 1/1 12/03 17:30
26 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 52 1/2 10/03 17:30
53 2/2 15/03 11:00
27 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 54 1/2 15/03 11:00
55 2/2 15/03 14:00
28 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 56 1/2 15/03 11:00
57 2/2 15/03 14:00
29 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 58 1/3 10/03 17:30
59 2/3 14/03 14:00
60 3/3 15/03 11:00
30 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 61 1/2 15/03 11:00
62 2/2 15/03 14:00
31 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 63 1/1 12/03 20:00
32 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 64 1/2 12/03 17:30
65 2/2 15/03 11:00
33 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 66 1/1 14/03 11:00
34 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 67 1/2 10/03 17:30
68 2/2 14/03 14:00
35 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 69 1/1 14/03 11:00
36 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 70 1/1 12/03 17:30
37 B Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 71 1/1 12/03 20:00
38 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 72 1/1 12/03 20:00
39 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 5 73 1/1 14/03 14:00
40 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 74 1/1 12/03 20:00
41 A Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 0 75 1/3 12/03 17:30
76 2/3 12/03 20:00
77 3/3 15/03 14:00
42 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 78 1/3 10/03 17:30
79 2/3 15/03 11:00
80 3/3 15/03 14:00
43 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 81 1/2 10/03 17:30
82 2/2 15/03 14:00
44 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 83 1/2 14/03 11:00
84 2/2 14/03 14:00
45 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 85 1/2 15/03 11:00
86 2/2 15/03 14:00
46 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 87 1/2 12/03 17:30
88 2/2 12/03 20:00
47 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 89 1/1 12/03 17:30
48 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 90 1/4 12/03 17:30
91 2/4 14/03 11:00
92 3/4 14/03 14:00
93 4/4 15/03 14:00
49 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/2 12/03 17:30
95 2/2 12/03 20:00
50 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 96 1/2 14/03 11:00
97 2/2 14/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 5 1 1/1 10/03 17:30
2 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 20 2 1/2 12/03 17:30
3 2/2 14/03 11:00
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 12/03 20:00
4 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 5 1/2 10/03 17:30
6 2/2 15/03 14:00
5 E Norge 23008 Else Karin Holstangen Sarpsborg BK 20 7 1/2 10/03 17:30
8 2/2 15/03 11:00
6 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 9 1/2 12/03 17:30
10 2/2 12/03 20:00
7 D Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 15 11 1/2 15/03 11:00
12 2/2 15/03 14:00
8 D Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 15 13 1/1 12/03 17:30
9 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 14 1/2 10/03 17:30
15 2/2 14/03 14:00
10 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 16 1/1 10/03 17:30
11 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 17 1/2 14/03 11:00
18 2/2 15/03 11:00
12 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 5 19 1/2 15/03 11:00
20 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 12/03 20:00
2 2/3 14/03 11:00
3 3/3 15/03 11:00
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 4 1/2 12/03 17:30
5 2/2 15/03 14:00
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/4 10/03 17:30
7 2/4 12/03 17:30
8 3/4 12/03 20:00
9 4/4 15/03 14:00
4 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 10 1/3 12/03 20:00
11 2/3 14/03 11:00
12 3/3 14/03 14:00
5 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 13 1/2 12/03 20:00
14 2/2 14/03 11:00
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 15 1/2 14/03 11:00
16 2/2 14/03 14:00
7 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 5 17 1/1 10/03 17:30
8 D Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 18 1/2 10/03 17:30
19 2/2 15/03 11:00
9 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 20 1/1 14/03 14:00
10 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 21 1/3 12/03 17:30
22 2/3 14/03 11:00
23 3/3 15/03 14:00
11 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 24 1/2 14/03 11:00
25 2/2 14/03 14:00
12 D Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 15 26 1/2 12/03 17:30
27 2/2 15/03 14:00
13 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 28 1/2 14/03 11:00
29 2/2 14/03 14:00
14 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 30 1/1 15/03 11:00
15 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 31 1/3 14/03 14:00
32 2/3 15/03 11:00
33 3/3 15/03 14:00
16 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 34 1/2 10/03 17:30
35 2/2 15/03 14:00
17 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 5 36 1/1 12/03 17:30
18 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 37 1/3 10/03 17:30
38 2/3 12/03 17:30
39 3/3 15/03 11:00
19 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 40 1/2 14/03 11:00
41 2/2 15/03 11:00
20 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 42 1/1 14/03 11:00
21 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 5 43 1/2 14/03 14:00
44 2/2 15/03 14:00
22 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 45 1/2 12/03 17:30
46 2/2 12/03 20:00
23 B Norge 21246 Neal Karlsen Staines Jarlsberg BK 5 47 1/2 14/03 11:00
48 2/2 14/03 14:00
24 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 49 1/2 14/03 11:00
50 2/2 14/03 14:00
25 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 51 1/1 12/03 17:30
26 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 52 1/2 10/03 17:30
53 2/2 15/03 11:00
27 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 54 1/2 15/03 11:00
55 2/2 15/03 14:00
28 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 56 1/2 15/03 11:00
57 2/2 15/03 14:00
29 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 58 1/3 10/03 17:30
59 2/3 14/03 14:00
60 3/3 15/03 11:00
30 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 61 1/2 15/03 11:00
62 2/2 15/03 14:00
31 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 63 1/1 12/03 20:00
32 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 64 1/2 12/03 17:30
65 2/2 15/03 11:00
33 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 66 1/1 14/03 11:00
34 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 67 1/2 10/03 17:30
68 2/2 14/03 14:00
35 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 69 1/1 14/03 11:00
36 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 70 1/1 12/03 17:30
37 B Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 71 1/1 12/03 20:00
38 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 72 1/1 12/03 20:00
39 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 5 73 1/1 14/03 14:00
40 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 74 1/1 12/03 20:00
41 A Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 0 75 1/3 12/03 17:30
76 2/3 12/03 20:00
77 3/3 15/03 14:00
42 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 78 1/3 10/03 17:30
79 2/3 15/03 11:00
80 3/3 15/03 14:00
43 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 81 1/2 10/03 17:30
82 2/2 15/03 14:00
44 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 83 1/2 14/03 11:00
84 2/2 14/03 14:00
45 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 85 1/2 15/03 11:00
86 2/2 15/03 14:00
46 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 87 1/2 12/03 17:30
88 2/2 12/03 20:00
47 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 89 1/1 12/03 17:30
48 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 90 1/4 12/03 17:30
91 2/4 14/03 11:00
92 3/4 14/03 14:00
93 4/4 15/03 14:00
49 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 94 1/2 12/03 17:30
95 2/2 12/03 20:00
50 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 96 1/2 14/03 11:00
97 2/2 14/03 14:00