Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 12/03 20:00
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 10/03 17:30
3 2/2 15/03 14:00
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 14/03 11:00
4 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 14/03 11:00
6 2/2 14/03 14:00
5 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 15/03 11:00
8 2/2 15/03 14:00
6 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 9 1/1 12/03 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 20 1 1/2 12/03 17:30
2 2/2 14/03 11:00
2 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 3 1/3 12/03 20:00
4 2/3 14/03 11:00
5 3/3 14/03 14:00
3 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 6 1/2 14/03 11:00
7 2/2 14/03 14:00
4 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 8 1/2 10/03 17:30
9 2/2 14/03 14:00
5 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 10 1/1 14/03 11:00
6 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 11 1/3 10/03 17:30
12 2/3 15/03 11:00
13 3/3 15/03 14:00
7 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 14 1/4 12/03 17:30
15 2/4 14/03 11:00
16 3/4 14/03 14:00
17 4/4 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 12/03 20:00
2 2/3 14/03 11:00
3 3/3 15/03 11:00
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 4 1/2 12/03 17:30
5 2/2 15/03 14:00
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/4 10/03 17:30
7 2/4 12/03 17:30
8 3/4 12/03 20:00
9 4/4 15/03 14:00
4 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 10 1/2 10/03 17:30
11 2/2 15/03 14:00
5 D Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 12 1/2 10/03 17:30
13 2/2 15/03 11:00
6 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 14 1/3 12/03 17:30
15 2/3 14/03 11:00
16 3/3 15/03 14:00
7 D Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 15 17 1/2 12/03 17:30
18 2/2 15/03 14:00
8 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 19 1/1 15/03 11:00
9 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 20 1/3 10/03 17:30
21 2/3 12/03 17:30
22 3/3 15/03 11:00
10 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 5 23 1/2 14/03 14:00
24 2/2 15/03 14:00
11 D Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 15 25 1/1 12/03 17:30
12 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 26 1/3 10/03 17:30
27 2/3 14/03 14:00
28 3/3 15/03 11:00
13 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 29 1/1 12/03 20:00
14 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 30 1/2 12/03 17:30
31 2/2 15/03 11:00
15 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 32 1/2 10/03 17:30
33 2/2 14/03 14:00
16 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 34 1/1 12/03 20:00
17 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 35 1/2 10/03 17:30
36 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 15/03 11:00
2 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 12/03 17:30
2 2/2 12/03 20:00
2 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/2 14/03 11:00
4 2/2 14/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 10/03 17:30
2 B Norge 21246 Neal Karlsen Staines Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 14/03 11:00
3 2/2 14/03 14:00
3 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/1 14/03 14:00
4 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/2 14/03 11:00
6 2/2 14/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 10/03 17:30
2 2/2 15/03 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 15 1 1/2 15/03 11:00
2 2/2 15/03 14:00
2 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 3 1/2 15/03 11:00
4 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 1 1/2 12/03 17:30
2 2/2 12/03 20:00
2 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 5 3 1/1 12/03 17:30
3 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 4 1/2 14/03 11:00
5 2/2 15/03 11:00
4 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 6 1/2 12/03 17:30
7 2/2 12/03 20:00
5 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 8 1/1 14/03 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 14/03 14:00
2 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 2 1/3 14/03 14:00
3 2/3 15/03 11:00
4 3/3 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/2 14/03 11:00
2 2/2 14/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/2 12/03 20:00
2 2/2 14/03 11:00
2 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/1 10/03 17:30
3 E Norge 23008 Else Karin Holstangen Sarpsborg BK 20 4 1/2 10/03 17:30
5 2/2 15/03 11:00
4 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 6 1/2 14/03 11:00
7 2/2 14/03 14:00
5 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 8 1/1 12/03 17:30
6 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 9 1/2 14/03 11:00
10 2/2 15/03 11:00
7 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 11 1/1 12/03 17:30
8 B Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 12 1/1 12/03 20:00
9 A Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 0 13 1/3 12/03 17:30
14 2/3 12/03 20:00
15 3/3 15/03 14:00
10 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 16 1/2 12/03 17:30
17 2/2 12/03 20:00
11 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/1 12/03 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 15/03 11:00
2 2/2 15/03 14:00
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/2 15/03 11:00
4 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 5 1 1/1 10/03 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 12/03 20:00
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 10/03 17:30
3 2/2 15/03 14:00
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 14/03 11:00
4 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 14/03 11:00
6 2/2 14/03 14:00
5 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 15/03 11:00
8 2/2 15/03 14:00
6 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 9 1/1 12/03 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 20 1 1/2 12/03 17:30
2 2/2 14/03 11:00
2 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 3 1/3 12/03 20:00
4 2/3 14/03 11:00
5 3/3 14/03 14:00
3 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 6 1/2 14/03 11:00
7 2/2 14/03 14:00
4 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 8 1/2 10/03 17:30
9 2/2 14/03 14:00
5 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 10 1/1 14/03 11:00
6 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 11 1/3 10/03 17:30
12 2/3 15/03 11:00
13 3/3 15/03 14:00
7 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 14 1/4 12/03 17:30
15 2/4 14/03 11:00
16 3/4 14/03 14:00
17 4/4 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 12/03 20:00
2 2/3 14/03 11:00
3 3/3 15/03 11:00
2 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 4 1/2 12/03 17:30
5 2/2 15/03 14:00
3 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/4 10/03 17:30
7 2/4 12/03 17:30
8 3/4 12/03 20:00
9 4/4 15/03 14:00
4 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 10 1/2 10/03 17:30
11 2/2 15/03 14:00
5 D Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 12 1/2 10/03 17:30
13 2/2 15/03 11:00
6 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 14 1/3 12/03 17:30
15 2/3 14/03 11:00
16 3/3 15/03 14:00
7 D Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 15 17 1/2 12/03 17:30
18 2/2 15/03 14:00
8 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 19 1/1 15/03 11:00
9 B Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 20 1/3 10/03 17:30
21 2/3 12/03 17:30
22 3/3 15/03 11:00
10 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 5 23 1/2 14/03 14:00
24 2/2 15/03 14:00
11 D Norge 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 15 25 1/1 12/03 17:30
12 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 26 1/3 10/03 17:30
27 2/3 14/03 14:00
28 3/3 15/03 11:00
13 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 29 1/1 12/03 20:00
14 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 30 1/2 12/03 17:30
31 2/2 15/03 11:00
15 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 32 1/2 10/03 17:30
33 2/2 14/03 14:00
16 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 5 34 1/1 12/03 20:00
17 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 35 1/2 10/03 17:30
36 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 15/03 11:00
2 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 12/03 17:30
2 2/2 12/03 20:00
2 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/2 14/03 11:00
4 2/2 14/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 10/03 17:30
2 B Norge 21246 Neal Karlsen Staines Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 14/03 11:00
3 2/2 14/03 14:00
3 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 5 4 1/1 14/03 14:00
4 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/2 14/03 11:00
6 2/2 14/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 10/03 17:30
2 2/2 15/03 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 15 1 1/2 15/03 11:00
2 2/2 15/03 14:00
2 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 3 1/2 15/03 11:00
4 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 15 1 1/2 12/03 17:30
2 2/2 12/03 20:00
2 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 5 3 1/1 12/03 17:30
3 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 4 1/2 14/03 11:00
5 2/2 15/03 11:00
4 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 6 1/2 12/03 17:30
7 2/2 12/03 20:00
5 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 8 1/1 14/03 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 14/03 14:00
2 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 2 1/3 14/03 14:00
3 2/3 15/03 11:00
4 3/3 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/2 14/03 11:00
2 2/2 14/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/2 12/03 20:00
2 2/2 14/03 11:00
2 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/1 10/03 17:30
3 E Norge 23008 Else Karin Holstangen Sarpsborg BK 20 4 1/2 10/03 17:30
5 2/2 15/03 11:00
4 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 6 1/2 14/03 11:00
7 2/2 14/03 14:00
5 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 8 1/1 12/03 17:30
6 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 9 1/2 14/03 11:00
10 2/2 15/03 11:00
7 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 11 1/1 12/03 17:30
8 B Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 12 1/1 12/03 20:00
9 A Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 0 13 1/3 12/03 17:30
14 2/3 12/03 20:00
15 3/3 15/03 14:00
10 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 16 1/2 12/03 17:30
17 2/2 12/03 20:00
11 B Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/1 12/03 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 15/03 11:00
2 2/2 15/03 14:00
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/2 15/03 11:00
4 2/2 15/03 14:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 5 1 1/1 10/03 17:30