Resultater - Supersjuer'n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 29/01 17:30 11
2 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 29/01 13:30 0
3 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 3 1/1 31/01 12:30 11
4 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 4 1/1 31/01 12:30 11
5 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 5 1/1 29/01 17:30 11
6 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 6 1/1 31/01 12:30 8
7 F Norge 25694 Laila Husøy Dora BK 25 7 1/1 30/01 17:00 10
8 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 8 1/1 30/01 17:00 11
9 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 9 1/1 31/01 12:30 8
10 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 10 1/1 30/01 17:00 10
11 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 11 1/1 29/01 13:30 0
12 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 15 12 1/1 31/01 12:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 20 1 1/1 31/01 12:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 01/02 12:30 10
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 2 1/1 29/01 17:30 10
3 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 9
4 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 4 1/1 30/01 17:00 9
5 F Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 25 5 1/1 31/01 12:30 9
6 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 6 1/1 31/01 12:30 9
7 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 01/02 12:30 9
8 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 8 1/1 29/01 13:30 0
9 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 9 1/1 01/02 12:30 10
10 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 10 1/1 29/01 17:30 9
11 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 11 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 17:00 9
2 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 31/01 12:30 10
3 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
4 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 01/02 12:30 12
5 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 29/01 17:30 8
6 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 29/01 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 10 1 1/1 29/01 17:30 12
2 C Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 10 2 1/1 29/01 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 6452 Dag Rune Sneeggen Trønderstrike BK 20 1 1/1 31/01 12:30 10
2 D Norge 6311 Siv Ellen Lilleng Trønderstrike BK 15 2 1/1 29/01 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 29/01 17:30 11
2 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 29/01 13:30 0
3 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 5 3 1/1 31/01 12:30 11
4 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 4 1/1 31/01 12:30 11
5 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 5 1/1 29/01 17:30 11
6 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 5 6 1/1 31/01 12:30 8
7 F Norge 25694 Laila Husøy Dora BK 25 7 1/1 30/01 17:00 10
8 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 8 1/1 30/01 17:00 11
9 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 9 1/1 31/01 12:30 8
10 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 5 10 1/1 30/01 17:00 10
11 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 11 1/1 29/01 13:30 0
12 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 15 12 1/1 31/01 12:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 20 1 1/1 31/01 12:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 01/02 12:30 10
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 2 1/1 29/01 17:30 10
3 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 9
4 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 4 1/1 30/01 17:00 9
5 F Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 25 5 1/1 31/01 12:30 9
6 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 6 1/1 31/01 12:30 9
7 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/1 01/02 12:30 9
8 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 8 1/1 29/01 13:30 0
9 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 9 1/1 01/02 12:30 10
10 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 10 1/1 29/01 17:30 9
11 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 11 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 17:00 9
2 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 31/01 12:30 10
3 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
4 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 01/02 12:30 12
5 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 29/01 17:30 8
6 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 29/01 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 10 1 1/1 29/01 17:30 12
2 C Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 10 2 1/1 29/01 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 6452 Dag Rune Sneeggen Trønderstrike BK 20 1 1/1 31/01 12:30 10
2 D Norge 6311 Siv Ellen Lilleng Trønderstrike BK 15 2 1/1 29/01 17:30 8