Resultater - Veteranmesterskap lag - Innledende

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Arendal BK 21528 Jan Johnsen 0 17/10 12:00 0
2 D NOR Arendal BK 21846 Johan M Langvik 0 17/10 12:00 0
3 B NOR Arendal BK 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen 0 17/10 12:00 0
4 C NOR Arendal BK 21687 Svein Hestås 0 17/10 12:00 0
5 C NOR Arendal BK 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen 0 17/10 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 10579 Anton Olstad 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 09:00 0
7 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1169 Arne Svein Strøm 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
8 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 09:00 0
9 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 09:00 0
10 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 2 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 09:00 0
12 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 2 25774 Ingar Myrvang 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
13 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 2 17044 John Rune Johansen 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 09:00 0
14 E NOR Bekkelaget BK 2 17070 Morten Lund 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
15 A NOR Bekkelaget BK 2 17286 Thore Liberg 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 B NOR Brage BK 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
17 B NOR Brage BK 9243 Geir Andersen 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
18 B NOR Brage BK 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
19 A NOR Brage BK 9156 Kurt Bertelsen 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
20 B NOR Brage BK 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 C NOR Elverum BK 24759 Arne Bekk 0 16/10 12:00 0
22 B NOR Elverum BK 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 16/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
23 C NOR Elverum BK 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng 0 16/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
24 B NOR Elverum BK 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 15/10 18:00 0
16/10 12:00 0
25 B NOR Elverum BK 20081 Terje Hansen 0 16/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
26 C NOR Elverum BK 20233 Terje Johansen 0 15/10 18:00 0
16/10 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21087 Gerd Brandett 0 15/10 18:00 0
28 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen 0 15/10 18:00 0
29 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 15/10 18:00 0
30 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 15/10 18:00 0
31 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 C NOR Glåmdal BK 2 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 17/10 09:00 0
33 D NOR Glåmdal BK 2 23345 Håkon Reum 0 17/10 09:00 0
34 B NOR Glåmdal BK 2 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe 0 17/10 09:00 0
35 C NOR Glåmdal BK 2 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 17/10 09:00 0
36 C NOR Glåmdal BK 2 21257 Tommy Brattbo 0 17/10 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 C NOR Glåmdal BK 3 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen 0 15/10 18:00 0
38 D NOR Glåmdal BK 3 24189 Jorunn Jusnes 0 15/10 18:00 0
39 D NOR Glåmdal BK 3 21695 Lisbet Buserud 0 15/10 18:00 21
40 C NOR Glåmdal BK 3 21696 Mona Danielsen 0 15/10 18:00 0
41 C NOR Glåmdal BK 3 25560 Ulla Stenersen 0 15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 B NOR Jarlsberg BK 15044 Reidar Nilsen 0 17/10 12:00 0
43 C NOR Jarlsberg BK 24676 Roar Lindquist 0 17/10 12:00 0
44 B NOR Jarlsberg BK 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 17/10 12:00 0
45 B NOR Jarlsberg BK 15088 Tommy Jespersen 0 17/10 12:00 0
46 C NOR Jarlsberg BK 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 17/10 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
47 B NOR Larvik BK 15009 Asbjørn Lien 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
48 A NOR Larvik BK 1396 Einar Kulseng 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
49 B NOR Larvik BK 16246 Helge Meyer 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
50 B NOR Larvik BK 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke 0 17/10 12:00 0
51 B NOR Larvik BK 3276 Robert Lind 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
52 B NOR Larvik BK 16342 Svein Isaksen 0 17/10 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
53 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 10592 Bjarne Lausen 0 15/10 18:00 0
54 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 19577 Brit Karin Stai 0 15/10 18:00 0
55 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 15/10 18:00 0
56 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 22901 Kai Quille 0 15/10 18:00 0
57 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 23604 Terje Mælen 0 15/10 18:00 0
58 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19532 Tom Schei 0 15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
59 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10751 Arne Harry Sæther 0 16/10 12:00 0
60 C NOR Metropensjonistene 16046 Jan Ødegård 0 16/10 12:00 0
61 B NOR Metropensjonistene 22865 Kjell Ødegård 0 16/10 12:00 0
62 C NOR Metropensjonistene 20903 Odd Olsen 0 16/10 12:00 0
63 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen 0 16/10 12:00 0
64 F NOR Metropensjonistene 10179 Unni Michelsen 0 16/10 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
65 B NOR Orkla BK 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
66 C NOR Orkla BK 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
67 B NOR Orkla BK 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
68 C NOR Orkla BK 24363 Magne Kvåle 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
69 B NOR Orkla BK 6829 Roger Espen 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
70 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
71 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
72 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
73 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
74 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
75 E NOR Red Crown BK 2 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
76 C NOR Red Crown BK 2 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
77 B NOR Red Crown BK 2 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
78 C NOR Red Crown BK 2 26012 Nils Tommy Hoel 0 17/10 12:00 0
79 B NOR Red Crown BK 2 19538 Svein Johansen 0 17/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
80 B NOR Red Crown BK 2 22585 Øyvind Sand 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
17/10 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
81 B NOR Ringerike BK 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
82 B NOR Ringerike BK 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 09:00 0
83 A NOR Ringerike BK 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
84 B NOR Ringerike BK 25764 Tor Morten Støen 0 17/10 09:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
85 B NOR Ringerike BK 20014 Vidar Barkald 0 15/10 18:00 0
17/10 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
86 C NOR Ringerike BK 2 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
87 C NOR Ringerike BK 2 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken 0 15/10 18:00 9
15/10 18:00 0
88 C NOR Ringerike BK 2 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
89 B NOR Ringerike BK 2 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
90 C NOR Ringerike BK 2 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
91 C NOR Ringerike BK 3 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 15/10 18:00 0
92 D NOR Ringerike BK 3 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 15/10 18:00 0
93 D NOR Ringerike BK 3 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 15/10 18:00 0
94 D NOR Ringerike BK 3 25679 Odd Stikbakke 0 15/10 18:00 0
95 C NOR Ringerike BK 3 26019 Ole Tom Amlien 0 15/10 18:00 0
96 C NOR Ringerike BK 3 23288 Roger Kleven 0 15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
97 D NOR Sarpsborg BK 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen 0 15/10 18:00 0
98 D NOR Sarpsborg BK 11754 Bjørn Norli 0 15/10 18:00 0
99 C NOR Sarpsborg BK 11748 Odvar Larsen 0 15/10 18:00 0
100 C NOR Sarpsborg BK 24982 Svein Olav Rasch 0 15/10 18:00 0
101 C NOR Sarpsborg BK 9202 Viggo Esbensen 0 15/10 18:00 0
102 B NOR Sarpsborg BK 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
103 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen 0 16/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
104 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 15/10 18:00 0
16/10 12:00 0
105 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen 0 16/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
106 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 10471 Joey Guzon 0 16/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
107 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 10677 Roald Finstad 0 16/10 12:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
108 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 15/10 18:00 0
16/10 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
109 B NOR Solør BK 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
110 B NOR Solør BK 22273 Arild Bergersen 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
111 B NOR Solør BK 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
112 C NOR Solør BK 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
113 B NOR Solør BK 21642 Morten Botilsrud 0 15/10 18:00 0
15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
114 D NOR Solør BK 2 26470 Bjørn Steen 0 15/10 18:00 0
115 C NOR Solør BK 2 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 15/10 18:00 0
116 C NOR Solør BK 2 25810 Hugo Skoglund 0 15/10 18:00 0
117 C NOR Solør BK 2 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby 0 15/10 18:00 0
118 C NOR Solør BK 2 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet 0 15/10 18:00 0
119 D NOR Solør BK 2 24695 Tore Meiningen 0 15/10 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
120 C NOR Sølvkula BK 20824 Arne Magne Strøm 0 17/10 12:00 0
121 C NOR Sølvkula BK 9265 Arvid Lauvlid 0 17/10 12:00 0
122 C NOR Sølvkula BK 9341 Marit Strøm 0 17/10 12:00 0
123 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 17/10 12:00 0
124 B NOR Sølvkula BK 15995 Sigmund Øverkil 0 17/10 12:00 0
125 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 17/10 12:00 0