Resultater - Veteranmesterskap lag - Finalespill

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 10579 Anton Olstad 0 18/10 10:00 3
2 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 1169 Arne Svein Strøm 0 18/10 10:00 3
3 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 18/10 10:00 3
4 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 18/10 10:00 3
5 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 18/10 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 B NOR Brage BK 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 18/10 10:00 5
7 B NOR Brage BK 9243 Geir Andersen 0 18/10 10:00 5
8 B NOR Brage BK 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 18/10 10:00 5
9 A NOR Brage BK 9156 Kurt Bertelsen 0 18/10 10:00 5
10 B NOR Brage BK 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 18/10 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Elverum BK 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 18/10 10:00 4
12 C NOR Elverum BK 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng 0 18/10 10:00 4
13 B NOR Elverum BK 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 18/10 10:00 4
14 B NOR Elverum BK 20081 Terje Hansen 0 18/10 10:00 4
15 C NOR Elverum BK 20233 Terje Johansen 0 18/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 B NOR Larvik BK 15009 Asbjørn Lien 0 18/10 10:00 6
17 A NOR Larvik BK 1396 Einar Kulseng 0 18/10 10:00 6
18 B NOR Larvik BK 16246 Helge Meyer 0 18/10 10:00 6
19 B NOR Larvik BK 3276 Robert Lind 0 18/10 10:00 6
20 B NOR Larvik BK 16342 Svein Isaksen 0 18/10 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 18/10 10:00 1
22 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 18/10 10:00 1
23 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 18/10 10:00 1
24 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 18/10 10:00 1
25 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 18/10 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 18/10 10:00 2
27 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 18/10 10:00 2
28 A NOR Ringerike BK 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 18/10 10:00 2
29 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 25764 Tor Morten Støen 0 18/10 10:00 2
30 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 20014 Vidar Barkald 0 18/10 10:00 2

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 10579 Anton Olstad 0 18/10 10:00 3
2 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 1169 Arne Svein Strøm 0 18/10 10:00 3
3 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 18/10 10:00 3
4 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 18/10 10:00 3
5 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 1 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 18/10 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 B NOR Brage BK 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 18/10 10:00 5
7 B NOR Brage BK 9243 Geir Andersen 0 18/10 10:00 5
8 B NOR Brage BK 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 18/10 10:00 5
9 A NOR Brage BK 9156 Kurt Bertelsen 0 18/10 10:00 5
10 B NOR Brage BK 9233 Tone Mette Arverud 0 18/10 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Elverum BK 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 18/10 10:00 4
12 C NOR Elverum BK 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng 0 18/10 10:00 4
13 B NOR Elverum BK 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 18/10 10:00 4
14 B NOR Elverum BK 20081 Terje Hansen 0 18/10 10:00 4
15 C NOR Elverum BK 20233 Terje Johansen 0 18/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 B NOR Larvik BK 15009 Asbjørn Lien 0 18/10 10:00 6
17 A NOR Larvik BK 1396 Einar Kulseng 0 18/10 10:00 6
18 B NOR Larvik BK 16246 Helge Meyer 0 18/10 10:00 6
19 B NOR Larvik BK 3276 Robert Lind 0 18/10 10:00 6
20 B NOR Larvik BK 16342 Svein Isaksen 0 18/10 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 18/10 10:00 1
22 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 18/10 10:00 1
23 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 18/10 10:00 1
24 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 18/10 10:00 1
25 B NOR Red Crown BK 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 18/10 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 18/10 10:00 2
27 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 18/10 10:00 2
28 A NOR Ringerike BK 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 18/10 10:00 2
29 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 25764 Tor Morten Støen 0 18/10 10:00 2
30 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 20014 Vidar Barkald 0 18/10 10:00 2