Resultater - Håndtverkar'n - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 1 1/1 * 04/03 18:00 1
2 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 2 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 3
3 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 6
4 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 1
5 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
3 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 6 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
7 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6
4 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 23 8 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
9 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 5
10 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
5 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 24 11 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 5
12 2/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
6 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 17 13 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
14 2/3 01/03 18:00 4
15 3/3 03/03 18:00 6
7 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 16 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 4
17 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
18 3/3 * 05/03 10:00 6
8 E Norge 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 22 19 1/2 01/03 18:00 4
20 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
9 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 21 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 6
22 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 4
23 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 1
10 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 16 24 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 6
25 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 3
26 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 4
27 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
11 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 28 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 3
12 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 4 29 1/1 * 06/03 10:00 2
13 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 11 30 1/1 05/03 13:00 1
14 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 2 31 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
15 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 32 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 6
33 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 1 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 6
2 2/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
3 3/3 * 03/03 18:00 6
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
5 2/2 05/03 13:00 4
3 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 6 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 3
7 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
4 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 15 8 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 1
9 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6
5 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 10 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 5
6 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 7 11 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
12 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
7 C Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 18 13 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 6
14 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
8 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
16 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 27 1 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
2 2/3 * 05/03 13:00 5
3 3/3 * 06/03 10:00 1
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 5
3 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 4
6 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
4 A Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 7 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
8 2/2 * 05/03 13:00 4
5 C Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 6 9 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 6
10 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
6 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 11 1/2 05/03 10:00 5
12 2/2 05/03 13:00 6
7 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 13 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
14 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 2
8 C Norge 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 15 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
16 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
17 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 3
9 C Norge 6834 Ola-Egil Botten-Karlsvik Oppdal BK 14 18 1/3 03/03 18:00 3
19 2/3 * 04/03 18:00 4
20 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 6
10 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 * 29/02 18:00 4
11 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 8 22 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 1 1/1 * 04/03 18:00 1
2 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 2 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 3
3 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 6
4 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 1
5 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
3 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 6 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
7 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6
4 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 23 8 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
9 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 5
10 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
5 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 24 11 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 5
12 2/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
6 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 17 13 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
14 2/3 01/03 18:00 4
15 3/3 03/03 18:00 6
7 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 16 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 4
17 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
18 3/3 * 05/03 10:00 6
8 E Norge 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 22 19 1/2 01/03 18:00 4
20 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
9 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 21 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 6
22 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 4
23 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 1
10 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 16 24 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 6
25 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 3
26 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 4
27 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
11 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 28 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 3
12 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 4 29 1/1 * 06/03 10:00 2
13 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 11 30 1/1 05/03 13:00 1
14 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 2 31 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
15 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 32 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 6
33 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 1 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 6
2 2/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
3 3/3 * 03/03 18:00 6
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
5 2/2 05/03 13:00 4
3 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 6 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 3
7 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
4 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 15 8 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 1
9 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6
5 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 10 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 5
6 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 7 11 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
12 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
7 C Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 18 13 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 6
14 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
8 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
16 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 27 1 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
2 2/3 * 05/03 13:00 5
3 3/3 * 06/03 10:00 1
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 5
3 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 4
6 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
4 A Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 7 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
8 2/2 * 05/03 13:00 4
5 C Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 6 9 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 6
10 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
6 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 11 1/2 05/03 10:00 5
12 2/2 05/03 13:00 6
7 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 13 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
14 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 2
8 C Norge 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 15 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
16 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
17 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 3
9 C Norge 6834 Ola-Egil Botten-Karlsvik Oppdal BK 14 18 1/3 03/03 18:00 3
19 2/3 * 04/03 18:00 4
20 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 6
10 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 * 29/02 18:00 4
11 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 8 22 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 3