Resultater - Håndtverkar'n - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 1 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 3
2 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 11 1 1/1 05/03 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 17 1 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
2 2/3 01/03 18:00 4
3 3/3 03/03 18:00 6
2 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 8 4 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 05/03 10:00 5
2 2/2 05/03 13:00 6
2 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 3 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
4 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 2
3 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 6
6 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 1 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 3
2 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 6
3 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 1
4 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
2 A Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
6 2/2 * 05/03 13:00 4
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 7 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 6
8 2/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
9 3/3 * 03/03 18:00 6
4 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 23 10 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
11 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 5
12 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
5 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 13 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 4
14 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
15 3/3 * 05/03 10:00 6
6 E Norge 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 22 16 1/2 01/03 18:00 4
17 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
7 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 18 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 6
19 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 4
20 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 1
8 C Norge 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 21 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
22 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
23 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 3
9 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 24 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 5
10 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 16 25 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 6
26 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 3
27 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 4
28 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
11 C Norge 6834 Ola-Egil Botten-Karlsvik Oppdal BK 14 29 1/3 03/03 18:00 3
30 2/3 * 04/03 18:00 4
31 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
2 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
2 2/3 * 05/03 13:00 5
3 3/3 * 06/03 10:00 1
2 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 * 04/03 18:00 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 5
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 4
7 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
9 2/2 05/03 13:00 4
6 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 24 10 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 5
11 2/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
7 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 27 12 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
8 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 7 13 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
14 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
9 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 15 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 3
10 C Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 18 16 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 6
17 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
11 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 4 18 1/1 * 06/03 10:00 2
12 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 * 29/02 18:00 4
13 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 2 20 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
14 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 21 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
22 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 6 1 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 6
2 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
2 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 15 3 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 1
4 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 1 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 3
2 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 11 1 1/1 05/03 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 17 1 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
2 2/3 01/03 18:00 4
3 3/3 03/03 18:00 6
2 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 8 4 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 05/03 10:00 5
2 2/2 05/03 13:00 6
2 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 3 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
4 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 2
3 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 6
6 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 1 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 3
2 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 6
3 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 1
4 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
2 A Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
6 2/2 * 05/03 13:00 4
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 7 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 6
8 2/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
9 3/3 * 03/03 18:00 6
4 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 23 10 1/3 29/02 18:00 5
11 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 5
12 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
5 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 13 1/3 * 29/02 18:00 4
14 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
15 3/3 * 05/03 10:00 6
6 E Norge 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 22 16 1/2 01/03 18:00 4
17 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
7 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 18 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 6
19 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 4
20 3/3 * 04/03 18:00 1
8 C Norge 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 21 1/3 * 01/03 18:00 5
22 2/3 * 03/03 18:00 2
23 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 3
9 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 27 24 1/1 * 03/03 18:00 5
10 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 16 25 1/4 * 29/02 18:00 6
26 2/4 * 01/03 18:00 3
27 3/4 * 03/03 18:00 4
28 4/4 * 04/03 18:00 2
11 C Norge 6834 Ola-Egil Botten-Karlsvik Oppdal BK 14 29 1/3 03/03 18:00 3
30 2/3 * 04/03 18:00 4
31 3/3 * 05/03 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
2 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 12 1 1/3 * 04/03 18:00 3
2 2/3 * 05/03 13:00 5
3 3/3 * 06/03 10:00 1
2 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 * 04/03 18:00 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 5
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 4
7 2/2 * 05/03 10:00 4
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 04/03 18:00 5
9 2/2 05/03 13:00 4
6 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 24 10 1/2 * 05/03 10:00 5
11 2/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
7 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 27 12 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
8 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 7 13 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 4
14 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 5
9 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 15 1/1 * 05/03 13:00 3
10 C Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 18 16 1/2 * 05/03 16:00 6
17 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
11 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 4 18 1/1 * 06/03 10:00 2
12 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 * 29/02 18:00 4
13 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 2 20 1/1 05/03 16:00 5
14 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 21 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 2
22 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 6 1 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 6
2 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 4
2 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 15 3 1/2 * 05/03 13:00 1
4 2/2 * 06/03 10:00 6