Resultater - Kick off - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 15 1 1/5 16/09 20:00 1
2 2/5 17/09 13:00 1
3 3/5 17/09 16:00 1
4 4/5 17/09 19:00 1
5 5/5 17/09 22:00 1
2 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 2 6 1/3 16/09 20:00 2
7 2/3 17/09 13:00 1
8 3/3 17/09 19:00 1
3 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 9 9 1/2 17/09 13:00 5
10 2/2 17/09 16:00 1
4 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 4 11 1/2 17/09 13:00 6
12 2/2 17/09 16:00 1
5 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/1 15/09 20:00 6
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 13 14 1/2 17/09 16:00 6
15 2/2 17/09 19:00 1
7 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 16 16 1/2 17/09 16:00 2
17 2/2 17/09 19:00 1
8 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 18 1/2 16/09 20:00 4
19 2/2 17/09 13:00 1
9 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 10 20 1/2 17/09 16:00 1
21 2/2 17/09 19:00 1
10 B Norge 20795 Jakob Leiknes Finnsnes BK 11 22 1/4 11/09 17:00
23 2/4 12/09 20:00 1
24 3/4 14/09 20:00 1
25 4/4 15/09 20:00 1
11 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 26 1/3 10/09 18:00 5
27 2/3 12/09 20:00 1
28 3/3 17/09 16:00 1
12 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 14 29 1/1 13/09 20:00 6
13 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 16 30 1/4 10/09 18:00 6
31 2/4 11/09 17:00
32 3/4 12/09 20:00 1
33 4/4 15/09 20:00 1
14 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 10 34 1/5 11/09 17:00
35 2/5 14/09 17:00 1
36 3/5 14/09 20:00 1
37 4/5 16/09 17:00 1
38 5/5 17/09 13:00 1
15 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 39 1/4 16/09 20:00 5
40 2/4 17/09 13:00 1
41 3/4 17/09 19:00 1
42 4/4 17/09 22:00 1
16 D Norge 26007 Knut Følstad Finnsnes BK 22 43 1/3 10/09 18:00 6
44 2/3 12/09 17:00 1
45 3/3 15/09 20:00 1
17 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 46 1/3 17/09 13:00 3
47 2/3 17/09 16:00 1
48 3/3 17/09 19:00 1
18 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 14 49 1/2 17/09 16:00 3
50 2/2 17/09 19:00 1
19 F Norge 25562 Mikal Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 30 51 1/1 12/09 20:00 3
20 A Norge 26636 Nerijus Balcytis Finnsnes BK 0 52 1/4 11/09 17:00
53 2/4 12/09 20:00 1
54 3/4 15/09 20:00 1
55 4/4 16/09 20:00 1
21 A Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 2 56 1/9 10/09 15:00
57 2/9 10/09 18:00 1
58 3/9 12/09 17:00 1
59 4/9 12/09 20:00 1
60 5/9 13/09 20:00 1
61 6/9 14/09 17:00 1
62 7/9 14/09 20:00 1
63 8/9 16/09 17:00 1
64 9/9 16/09 20:00 1
22 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 7 65 1/2 14/09 17:00 5
66 2/2 14/09 20:00 1
23 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 9 67 1/4 16/09 17:00 5
68 2/4 16/09 20:00 1
69 3/4 17/09 13:00 1
70 4/4 17/09 16:00 1
24 B Norge 20012 Sten-Jonny Kildahl Finnsnes BK 10 71 1/6 12/09 17:00 5
72 2/6 12/09 20:00 1
73 3/6 14/09 20:00 1
74 4/6 15/09 20:00 1
75 5/6 17/09 19:00 1
76 6/6 17/09 22:00 1
25 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 11 77 1/3 17/09 16:00 4
78 2/3 17/09 19:00 1
79 3/3 17/09 22:00 1
26 D Norge 25678 Vegar Trulsen Finnsnes BK 14 80 1/3 10/09 15:00
81 2/3 12/09 20:00 1
82 3/3 14/09 20:00 1
27 B Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 11 83 1/4 16/09 17:00 6
84 2/4 16/09 20:00 1
85 3/4 17/09 13:00 1
86 4/4 17/09 16:00 1